Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2016 04:07 PM
                                Blue Devil Open                                
                        Johnson Fieldhouse @ UW - Stout                        
                                 Menomonie, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.26  2008        Chim Okoroji, Eau Claire Memorial           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faucett, Alyssa           SR Wausau West               7.43q  5 
  2 Hemauer, Elle             SO Menomonie                 7.76q  1 
  3 Fashingbauer, Lucy        JR Hudson                    7.77q  2 
  4 Trunkel, Kaitlyn          JR Menomonie                 7.80q  3 
  5 Nelson, Maddie            SR Hudson                    7.85q  4 
  6 Wittenberg, Sierra        JR Wausau West               7.94q  5 
  7 Detlaff, Hannah           SR EC Memorial               7.96q  3 
  8 Hayden, Emily             SR EC North                  8.01q  5 
  9 Loiselle, Tyana           SR Chippewa Falls            8.06   6  8.053
  9 Rivard, Savannah          SR Osceola                   8.06   1  8.053
 11 Lambert, Kalie            JR Tomah                     8.06   3  8.054
 12 Ellefson, Paige           SR Osceola                   8.07   6 
 13 Peterson, Gabby           SR Glenwood City             8.10   2 
 14 Bundy, Cendsi             SO EC Memorial               8.12   3 
 15 Effertz, Meggan           SO Ladysmith                 8.14   6 
 16 Akervik, Charlotte        FR EC North                  8.17   2 
 17 Orr, Mackenzie            SR Rice Lake                 8.23   4 
 18 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                   8.24   4 
 19 Johnson, Abigal           SO Tomah                     8.27   4  8.268
 20 Stoetzel, Allyson         JR Ellsworth                 8.27   2  8.269
 21 Hamlin, Marie             FR St Croix Central          8.31   1 
 22 Huber, Lily               JR Ellsworth                 8.37   1 
 23 Annis, Emily              FR Durand                    8.39   3 
 24 Simpson, Sydney           FR Elk Mound                 8.45   6 
 25 Cox, Makenna              SO Chippewa Falls            8.61   2  8.601
 26 Marchbanks, Alexa         SR West Salem                8.61   5  8.602
 27 Gorski, Anna              FR West Salem                8.62   1 
 28 Strom, Makara             FR St Croix Central          8.68   6 
 29 Cortese, Catie            SR Thorp                     8.70   3 
 30 Greene, Kelsea            FR Cadott                    8.73   1 
 31 Curvello, Alexys          FR Glenwood City             8.89   4 
 32 Kappel, Keisha            JR Barron                    8.92   1 
 33 Hoeft, Brandi             SR Rice Lake                 8.98   2 
 34 Stanger, Cassidy          FR Ladysmith                 9.04   5 
 35 Dixon, Alexis             JR Cornell                   9.06   2 
 36 Sedivy, Megan             FR Cadott                    9.17   5 
 37 Babler, Clara             SO Barron                    9.26   6 
 38 Raine, Sierra             FR Bloomer                   9.38   3 
 39 Wenke, Paulina            SO Boyceville                9.53   2 
 40 Wold, Haley               SO Boyceville                9.63   1 
 41 Raine, Summer             JR Bloomer                   9.79   4 
 42 Egge, Ruth                FR Thorp                     9.90   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.26  2008        Chim Okoroji, Eau Claire Memorial           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Faucett, Alyssa           SR Wausau West               7.44   10   
  2 Fashingbauer, Lucy        JR Hudson                    7.63    8   
  3 Trunkel, Kaitlyn          JR Menomonie                 7.69    6   
  4 Hemauer, Elle             SO Menomonie                 7.71    5   
  5 Nelson, Maddie            SR Hudson                    7.74    4   
  6 Detlaff, Hannah           SR EC Memorial               7.90    3   
  7 Wittenberg, Sierra        JR Wausau West               7.92    2   
  8 Hayden, Emily             SR EC North                  8.00    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.55  2009        Maya Vazquez, Arcadia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke          FR Wausau West              25.48M 10  10   
  2 Faucett, Alyssa           SR Wausau West              26.80  10   8   
  3 LeFever, Lexi             SO Hudson                   27.23   9   6   
  4 Arendt, Kyra              JR Bloomer                  27.51   9   5   
  5 Loiselle, Tyana           SR Chippewa Falls           28.38   9   4   
  6 Hanaman, Adarya           JR Rice Lake                28.42  10   3   
  7 Salami, Hannah            SR Osceola                  28.60   8   2   
  8 Bullard, Emma             SR Ladysmith                28.78  10   1   
  9 Detlaff, Hannah           SR EC Memorial              28.88   9 
 10 Malecha, Molly            SR Hudson                   29.20   7 
 11 Ellefson, Paige           SR Osceola                  29.44   7 
 12 Akervik, Charlotte        FR EC North                 29.49   5 
 13 Culver, Katelyn           JR EC Memorial              29.64   8 
 14 Mlejnek, Jasmine          FR Rice Lake                29.66   4 
 15 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                  30.10   8 
 16 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell                  30.41   8 
 17 Hunter, Brittani          SO St Croix Central         30.50   7 
 18 Johnson, Abigal           SO Tomah                    30.62   6 
 19 Palmer, Savannah          SO EC North                 30.64   4 
 20 Weber, Morgan             SR West Salem               30.70   7 
 21 Maas, Carla               JR West Salem               30.87   5 
 22 Cox, Makenna              SO Chippewa Falls           30.96   3 
 23 Simpson, Sydney           FR Elk Mound                31.11   6 
 24 Corning, Camryn           JR Menomonie                31.24   3 
 25 Redman, Shelby            FR Barron                   31.25   1 
 26 Swancutt, Kelsey          JR Ellsworth                31.35   3 
 27 Wenk, Mara                JR Glenwood City            31.52   1 
 28 Mason, Brooklyn           SO Durand                   31.59   2 
 29 Welch, Madison            JR Ellsworth                31.81   5 
 30 Brockman, Caitlyn         SO Tomah                    32.02   4 
 31 Hastings, Lexi            FR Menomonie                32.22   6 
 32 Peskar, Tressa            FR Glenwood City            32.53   1 
 33 Greene, Kelsea            FR Cadott                   32.78   2 
 34 Lansin, Jaylin            FR Barron                   33.02   3 
 35 Khorshed, Lylah           FR St Croix Central         33.27   5 
 36 Skogstad, Taylor          SO Ladysmith                33.29   4 
 37 Shakal, Amanda            FR Cadott                   33.80   2 
 38 Bischel, Hannah           SR Bloomer                  34.60   2 
 39 Egge, Ruth                FR Thorp                    37.85   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.78  2010        Maya Vazquez, Arcadia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke          FR Wausau West              56.66M  6  10   
  2 Webb, Kathryn             SR Chippewa Falls         1:02.68   6   8   
  3 Ellenson, Ella            JR Rice Lake              1:02.73   6   6   
  4 Deaton, Caitlin           JR Wausau West            1:02.81   6   5   
  5 Bennett, Julia            SO Hudson                 1:06.44   5   4   
  6 Gray, Savannah            JR EC North               1:06.82   5   3   
  7 Reuvers, Aly              FR Ellsworth              1:07.19   5   2   
  8 Fitzpatrick, McKenzie     JR West Salem             1:07.27   5   1   
  9 Mogen, Kylie              FR Menomonie              1:07.70   5 
 10 Swartz, Chloee            FR Bloomer                1:08.50   3 
 11 Glassbrenner, Molly       FR EC Memorial            1:08.67   4 
 12 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell                1:08.89   6 
 13 Schmidt, Erin             JR Menomonie              1:08.98   5 
 14 Rivard, Savannah          SR Osceola                1:09.63   6 
 15 Fitzpatrick, Sydney       FR West Salem             1:09.89   4 
 16 Van Ness, Maddie          SR Hudson                 1:10.15   4 
 17 Lehman, Kiley             FR Barron                 1:11.28   3 
 18 Ness, Tessa               SO Rice Lake              1:12.06   3 
 19 Harnisch, Emma            JR Boyceville             1:12.63   3 
 20 Prokupek, Mary Jo         FR Cadott                 1:12.70   4 
 21 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                1:13.36   4 
 22 Anderson, Lydia           SO Ellsworth              1:14.99   3 
 23 Hagen, Anna               SR Boyceville             1:15.28   2 
 24 Kane, Liza                SO Tomah                  1:15.30   2 
 25 Gaglio, Mariah            JR Osceola                1:15.70   4 
 26 Wink, Elizabeth           SO Glenwood City          1:16.01   1 
 27 Cleveland, Catherine      SO Ladysmith              1:21.17   3 
 28 Honaker, Kaylie           FR Chippewa Falls         1:22.57   2 
 29 Lind, Ciera               FR Elk Mound              1:22.78   1 
 30 Patterson, Kayla          SO Elk Mound              1:22.81   1 
 31 Robelia, Kennedy          SO Durand                 1:23.15   1 
 32 Alexander, Jil            SO Glenwood City          1:23.60   1 
 33 Neiderman, Halie          JR Ladysmith              1:26.86   2 
 34 Freeland, Meili           FR Barron                 1:53.79   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.48  2009        Jordan Kelch, Menomonie                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            SO Bloomer                2:29.17   4  10   
  2 Gearin, Mickey            SR Osceola                2:30.20   4   8   
  3 Anderson, Brooke          SO Hudson                 2:32.95   4   6   
  4 Novak, Sarah              JR West Salem             2:33.04   4   5   
  5 Farago, Emmy              JR Hudson                 2:33.44   4   4   
  6 Sheehan, Emelyn           SR Wausau West            2:34.41   4   3   
  7 D'Burke, Isabella         FR Wausau West            2:35.63   4   2   
  8 Tiefs, Paityn             FR Rice Lake              2:40.30   4   1   
  9 Krause, Amber             SR Tomah                  2:41.90   4 
 10 Imsande, Kaylynn          FR Menomonie              2:43.89   4 
 11 Swift, Arica              SO Chippewa Falls         2:44.06   2 
 12 Boettcher, Tyra           SO Menomonie              2:48.62   4 
 13 Withuski, Mariah          FR St Croix Central       2:48.76   1 
 14 Kappel, Keisha            JR Barron                 2:50.79   3 
 15 Ihinger, Marilyn          SO EC Memorial            2:52.06   2 
 16 Plaszcz, Brook            FR Elk Mound              2:52.34   3 
 17 Voelker, Emily            SO Boyceville             2:55.08   2 
 18 Dong, Katy                SO Rice Lake              2:55.74   2 
 19 Roemhild, Madi            JR Osceola                2:55.93   3 
 20 Straub, Claire            FR Ellsworth              2:56.81   3 
 21 Kothari, Brittany         SO West Salem             2:56.90   3 
 22 Runge, Abby               JR Chippewa Falls         2:58.57   3 
 23 Matzek, Olivia            SO Ellsworth              2:59.21   3 
 24 Speiser, Megan            SO Glenwood City          3:00.56   1 
 25 Paul, Claudia             SO Elk Mound              3:01.75   1 
 26 Curvello, Alexys          FR Glenwood City          3:03.37   1 
 27 Kappel, Kierra            FR Barron                 3:03.57   2 
 28 Wicik, Haley              JR Ladysmith              3:03.63   3 
 29 Dominick, Lauren          SO Boyceville             3:06.91   2 
 30 Simmerman, Emily          SR Bloomer                3:11.57   3 
 31 Moucha, Morgan            SO EC North               3:12.58   1 
 32 Vavra, Kayla              SR Cornell                3:14.47   2 
 33 Winchel, Jazmin           FR Thorp                  3:34.27   1 
 34 Chirhart, Rachel          FR Cadott                 3:35.26   2 
 35 Holcomb, Megan            SO Cadott                 3:41.14   2 
 36 Neiderman, Halie          JR Ladysmith              3:51.17   2 
 37 Simon, Alexius            JR Thorp                  4:15.07   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:13.36  2013        Aubrey Roberts, Eau Claire Memorial       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyes, Elizabeth           SR Cadott                 5:30.04   2  10   
  2 Ichel, Lauren             JR Hudson                 5:36.06   3   8   
  3 Peterson, Ellen           JR Menomonie              5:49.53   3   6   
  4 Mohr, Megan               SO Wausau West            5:49.61   3   5   
  5 Kilde, Ingid              SR Menomonie              5:50.82   3   4   
  6 Wingert, Maisie           SO Chippewa Falls         5:53.72   3   3   
  7 Immormino, Falon          FR Thorp                  6:00.32   1   2   
  8 Mancuso, Rachel           SO Ellsworth              6:06.27   2   1   
  9 Brodzinski, Mary          JR Rice Lake              6:10.25   3 
 10 Smith, Zoe                JR EC Memorial            6:10.30   3 
 11 Presa, Ana                JR Wausau West            6:13.57   3 
 12 Faas, Dani                SR West Salem             6:15.53   3 
 13 Bliek, Olivia             SO Chippewa Falls         6:15.84   3 
 14 Hancock, Karsten          FR EC North               6:22.76   2 
 15 Plaszcz, Alana            FR Elk Mound              6:23.73   2 
 16 Stone, Amanda             JR Rice Lake              6:24.75   3 
 17 Lynner, Olivia            FR Ellsworth              6:27.59   1 
 18 Roemhild, Madi            JR Osceola                6:28.86   1 
 19 Carlson, Courtney         JR St Croix Central       6:32.49   2 
 20 O'Brien, Makayla          SO Glenwood City          6:36.00   1 
 21 Mousel, Katrina           FR EC North               6:38.79   2 
 22 Steckel, Aleya            JR Ladysmith              6:42.27   2 
 23 Furlano, Aleshia          SO West Salem             6:48.05   2 
 24 Nichols, Bailey           JR Cadott                 6:51.61   2 
 25 Robelia, Kennedy          SO Durand                 6:53.67   1 
 26 Hansen, Jada              FR EC Memorial            6:58.36   2 
 27 Heit, Jenna               JR Elk Mound              6:58.98   2 
 28 Hetke, Serenity           SO Ladysmith              7:04.53   2 
 29 Anderson, Alyssa          JR Osceola                7:07.44   1 
 30 Vavra, Emily              SO Cornell                7:13.73   1 
 31 Winchel, Jazmin           FR Thorp                  7:15.86   1 
 32 Strehlo, Hanna            FR Glenwood City          7:16.15   1 
 33 Foer, Brianna             SO Boyceville             9:00.03   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:18.39  2011        Sarah McMahon, Colfax                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Emily            JR EC North              11:57.12   10   
  2 Faris, Katie              SO Chippewa Falls        12:12.71    8   
  3 Smith, Sophia             JR EC Memorial           12:32.40    6   
  4 Malone, Mackenzie         SO Wausau West           12:46.09    5   
  5 Immormino, Falon          FR Thorp                 12:55.44    4   
  6 Welch, Emma               JR Menomonie             12:59.25    3   
  7 Wagner, Shiann            SO Boyceville            14:04.73    2   
  8 Stone, Amanda             JR Rice Lake             14:13.12    1   
  9 Wright, Kylie             FR West Salem            14:34.62  
 10 Vavra, Emily              SO Cornell               14:36.22  
 11 Hetke, Serenity           SO Ladysmith             14:36.53  
 12 Schadt, Amanda            SO Osceola               15:23.90  
 13 Storing, Jenna            JR Elk Mound             16:40.56  
 -- Mancuso, Rachel           SO Ellsworth                  DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.99  2008        Clare Bohrer, Eau Claire Regis              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Czech, Victoria           JR Chippewa Falls            9.06q  2 
  2 Breyer, Becca             SR Hudson                    9.47q  3 
  3 Manier, Rachel            SO Cadott                    9.65q  5 
  4 Conley, Lauren            JR Wausau West               9.71q  4  9.704
  5 Shehow, Shania            SR Menomonie                 9.71q  4  9.709
  6 Hanaman, Adarya           JR Rice Lake                 9.83q  1 
  7 Salami, Hannah            SR Osceola                   9.89q  2 
  8 Dierks, Bailee            FR Hudson                    9.96q  3 
  9 Koerper, Katie            SO St Croix Central         10.03   4 
 10 Achter, Anna              SR Menomonie                10.04   5 
 11 Mlejnek, Jasmine          FR Rice Lake                10.19   3 
 12 Kaz, Raeanne              SO Chippewa Falls           10.35   1 
 13 Laesser, Maura            SO St Croix Central         10.43   3 
 14 Anderson, Gretchen        SR EC Memorial              10.44   4 
 15 Voeltz, Mariah            SO Glenwood City            10.51   5 
 16 Martin, Tia               SO EC North                 10.61   3 
 17 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                  10.64   5  10.633
 18 Niemeier, Abbie           SO West Salem               10.64   5  10.636
 19 Burgess, Justyne          SO Bloomer                  10.69   5 
 20 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell                  10.93   2 
 21 Hayek, Ayah               SO EC Memorial              11.17   4 
 22 Thompson, Shauna          SO Barron                   11.24   4 
 23 Babler, Clara             SO Barron                   11.62   3 
 24 Feuerhelm, Erica          FR Ellsworth                11.66   2 
 25 Gettler, Brianda          JR Bloomer                  11.70   1 
 26 Peabody, Nicole           JR Glenwood City            11.80   3 
 27 Richardson, Abby          SO West Salem               12.37   1 
 28 Bridges, Kayla            FR Elk Mound                12.42   5 
 29 Prokupek, Mary Jo         FR Cadott                   12.72   2 
 30 Johnson, Kirsten          SR Osceola                  12.75   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.99  2008        Clare Bohrer, Eau Claire Regis              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Czech, Victoria           JR Chippewa Falls            8.96M  10   
  2 Salami, Hannah            SR Osceola                   9.42    8   
  3 Hanaman, Adarya           JR Rice Lake                 9.54    6   
  4 Manier, Rachel            SO Cadott                    9.57    5   
  5 Shehow, Shania            SR Menomonie                 9.60    4    9.594
  6 Breyer, Becca             SR Hudson                    9.60    3    9.596
  7 Dierks, Bailee            FR Hudson                    9.84    2   
  8 Conley, Lauren            JR Wausau West               9.87    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:51.85  2010        Bloomer                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              1:49.19M  4  10   
  2 Menomonie                                           1:53.49   4   8   
  3 Wausau West                                         1:54.99   4   6   
  4 Rice Lake                                           1:58.26   4   5   
  5 Ellsworth                                           1:58.46   4   4   
  6 Bloomer                                             1:58.65   3   3   
  7 Chippewa Falls                                      1:59.56   3   2   
  8 Ladysmith                                           2:00.50   4   1   
  9 Eau Claire Memorial                                 2:00.78   2 
 10 Elk Mound                                           2:01.16   2 
 11 Durand                                              2:02.08   3 
 12 Glenwood City                                       2:03.42   1 
 13 West Salem                                          2:04.80   3 
 14 Osceola                                             2:08.58   3 
 15 Cadott                                              2:10.81   2 
 16 St. Croix Central                                   2:13.17   2 
 17 Barron                                              2:13.60   1 
 18 Tomah                                               2:15.36   3 
 19 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                               2:22.19   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:18.90  2009        Arcadia                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wausau West                                         4:15.03M  3  10   
  2 Hudson                                              4:22.03   3   8   
  3 Menomonie                                           4:25.14   3   6   
  4 Osceola                                             4:31.53   3   5   
  5 Rice Lake                                           4:31.82   3   4   
  6 West Salem                                          4:40.63   2   3   
  7 Cadott                                              4:46.12   2   2   
  8 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                               4:49.54   2   1   
  9 Durand                                              4:50.49   2 
 10 Tomah                                               4:52.12   3 
 11 Ellsworth                                           4:52.72   2 
 12 Boyceville                                          4:56.88   1 
 13 Ladysmith                                           4:57.20   2 
 14 Glenwood City                                       5:00.33   1 
 15 Bloomer                                             5:13.62   1 
 16 Barron                                              5:25.24   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5-04  2008        Bailey Franklin, River Falls                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mogen, Kylie              FR Menomonie              5-00.00   10   
  2 Trimble, Katie            JR Menomonie              4-10.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Sammy            JR Hudson                J4-10.00    6   
  4 Czech, Victoria           JR Chippewa Falls        J4-10.00    5   
  5 Marske, Summer            SO Rice Lake              4-08.00    3   
  5 Prissel, Hannah           FR Durand                 4-08.00    3   
  5 Burgess, Justyne          SO Bloomer                4-08.00    3   
  8 Bents, Brooke             FR Osceola               J4-08.00    0.50
  8 Branderberg, Paige        FR Wausau West           J4-08.00    0.50
 10 Barnhardt, Molly          FR EC Memorial           J4-08.00  
 10 Holmes, Casey             JR Hudson                J4-08.00  
 10 Ellenson, Ella            JR Rice Lake             J4-08.00  
 10 Lambert, Kalie            JR Tomah                 J4-08.00  
 14 Reuvers, Aly              FR Ellsworth              4-06.00  
 14 Jenson, Maddie            SO Elk Mound              4-06.00  
 14 Krogseng, Mariah          SO St Croix Central       4-06.00  
 14 Hedrington, Madelyn       SO Chippewa Falls         4-06.00  
 18 Conley, Lauren            JR Wausau West            4-03.00  
 18 Niemeier, Abbie           SO West Salem             4-03.00  
 18 Khorshed, Lylah           FR St Croix Central       4-03.00  
 18 Bullard, Abby             JR Ladysmith              4-03.00  
 18 Phillips, Reagan          SR EC North               4-03.00  
 18 Poirier, Kenadi           FR Bloomer                4-03.00  
 24 Jorsch, Lexi              SO Cadott                 4-00.00  
 24 Uhren, Aly                JR Ladysmith              4-00.00  
 24 Dembowski, Autum          JR Cadott                 4-00.00  
 24 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                4-00.00  
 24 McVey, Brynn              FR Elk Mound              4-00.00  
 24 Olson, Anna               SO Ellsworth              4-00.00  
 -- Solanjer, Maren           SO Osceola                     NH  
 -- Wink, Elizabeth           SO Glenwood City               NH  
 -- Hayden, Erin              JR EC North                    NH  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Sydney       FR West Salem                  NH  
 -- Redman, Shelby            FR Barron                      NH  
 -- Lansin, Jaylin            FR Barron                      NH  
 -- O'Brien, Makayla          SO Glenwood City               NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11-01  2008        Hilary Feyereisen, Hudson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gearin, Mickey            SR Osceola               10-00.00   10   
  2 Wisse, Madi               SR Hudson                 9-00.00    8   
  3 Booth, Brooklyn           JR Boyceville             8-00.00    6   
  4 Rivard, Savannah          SR Osceola                7-00.00    4   
  4 Baier, Kaitlyn            JR Elk Mound              7-00.00    4   
  4 Juetten, Ariel            SO St Croix Central       7-00.00    4   
  7 Boettcher, Kayla          JR Menomonie             J7-00.00    2   
  8 Van Gilder, Ellie         SO Rice Lake             J7-00.00    1   
  9 Phillips, Reagan          SR EC North              J7-00.00  
 10 Gargulak, Olivia          JR Rice Lake              6-00.00  
 10 Freeland, Katie           JR Barron                 6-00.00  
 10 Novak, Sarah              JR West Salem             6-00.00  
 10 Schleicher, Katie         SO EC Memorial            6-00.00  
 10 Hopp, Trece               FR Menomonie              6-00.00  
 10 Hayek, Ayah               SO EC Memorial            6-00.00  
 10 Cleveland, Catherine      SO Ladysmith              6-00.00  
 10 Hoolihan, Heidi           JR St Croix Central       6-00.00  
 10 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                6-00.00  
 10 Harnisch, Emma            JR Boyceville             6-00.00  
 10 Woodford, Mariah          FR Cadott                 6-00.00  
 10 Pfeiffer, Samantha        JR Cadott                 6-00.00  
 10 Stygar, Shylo             JR Chippewa Falls         6-00.00  
 -- Heit, Jenna               JR Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Mickelson, Lyla           JR Barron                      NH  
 -- Woodman, Anna             JR Chippewa Falls              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17-03.50  2009        Nicole Murphey, Blaine                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              JR Bloomer               16-07.00   10   
  2 Faucett, Alyssa           SR Wausau West           16-06.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Maddie            SR Hudson                16-01.50    6   
  4 Jaworski, Brooke          FR Wausau West           16-00.00    5   
  5 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell               15-02.50    4   
  6 Hanaman, Adarya           JR Rice Lake             15-00.00    3   
  7 Hanson, Izzy              SO Hudson                14-11.50    2   
  8 Stoetzel, Allyson         JR Ellsworth             14-07.50    1   
  9 Swanson, Emma             FR Ellsworth             14-07.00  
 10 Salami, Hannah            SR Osceola               14-05.50  
 11 Peterson, Hannah          JR Menomonie             14-05.00  
 12 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell               14-04.00  
 13 Maas, Carla               JR West Salem            13-10.50  
 14 Bundy, Cendsi             SO EC Memorial           13-07.50  
 15 Hayden, Emily             SR EC North              13-07.00  
 16 Helgeson, Allie           JR Osceola               13-03.50  
 17 Hemauer, Elle             SO Menomonie             13-03.00  
 18 Cortese, Catie            SR Thorp                 13-02.00  
 19 Niebuhr, Brittney         SO West Salem            12-10.50  
 20 Mikunda, Ahna             SO Barron                12-10.00  
 21 Miles, Mallory            JR St Croix Central      12-09.00  
 22 Mlejnek, Jasmine          FR Rice Lake             12-08.00  
 22 Sweeney, Sarah            JR Elk Mound             12-08.00  
 24 Anderson, Marlee          SO EC Memorial           12-06.50  
 25 Hunter, Brittani          SO St Croix Central      12-06.00  
 26 Cox, Makenna              SO Chippewa Falls        12-03.00  
 27 Wenk, Mara                JR Glenwood City         12-00.00  
 28 Swartz, Chloee            FR Bloomer               11-11.00  
 29 Rushmann, Katie           FR Chippewa Falls        11-10.50  
 30 Effertz, Meggan           SO Ladysmith             11-08.50  
 31 Jensen, Hannah-Jo         JR Tomah                 11-07.00  
 32 Alexander, Jil            SO Glenwood City         11-06.00  
 33 Immormino, Falon          FR Thorp                 10-05.00  
 34 Shakal, Amanda            FR Cadott                 9-09.50  
 35 Heltne, Maria             JR Elk Mound              4-10.00  
 -- Sikora, Saige             SR Cadott                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 35-08.50  2009        Erika Suchla, Arcadia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Maddie            SR Hudson                34-08.75   10   
  2 Arendt, Kyra              JR Bloomer               34-00.75    8   
  3 Nelson, Rebecca           SR Menomonie             32-10.50    6   
  4 Kochendorfer, Kady        SO Hudson                31-08.50    5   
  5 Achter, Anna              SR Menomonie             31-06.50    4   
  6 Geiger, Kristina          SR Wausau West           31-05.00    3   
  7 Czech, Victoria           JR Chippewa Falls        31-04.00    2   
  8 Detlaff, Hannah           SR EC Memorial           31-03.50    1   
  9 Gessler, Hannah           SO Wausau West           31-03.25  
 10 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell               31-00.00  
 11 Krogseng, Mariah          SO St Croix Central      30-09.00  
 11 Orr, Mackenzie            SR Rice Lake             30-09.00  
 13 Poirier, Kenadi           FR Bloomer               29-10.75  
 14 Riedel, Sammie            FR Chippewa Falls        29-08.00  
 15 Culver, Katelyn           JR EC Memorial           29-07.50  
 16 Helgeson, Allie           JR Osceola               29-04.50  
 17 Ellenson, Ella            JR Rice Lake             28-10.50  
 18 Vavra, Kayla              SR Cornell               28-00.00  
 19 Miles, Mallory            JR St Croix Central      26-01.50  
 20 Collins, Briauna          FR Ladysmith             25-11.50  
 21 Larson, Kaitlyn           SO Ellsworth             25-09.00  
 -- Prokupek, Mary Jo         FR Cadott                    FOUL  
 -- Storing, Jenna            JR Elk Mound                 FOUL  
 -- Gorski, Anna              FR West Salem                FOUL  
 -- Kappel, Keisha            JR Barron                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45-00  2010        Tina Delakis, Eau Claire Memorial           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoepner, Larkin           SR EC North              36-06.00   10   
  2 George, McKenna           JR Barron                35-06.00    8   
  3 Zlabek-Schubel, Carly     JR Rice Lake             35-03.00    6   
  4 Dutton, Haley             SR West Salem            33-06.00    5   
  5 Atha, Ashely              JR Tomah                 33-00.00    4   
  6 Prom, Cori                SR Durand                31-10.00    3   
  7 Schires, Maddy            FR Wausau West           31-05.00    2   
  8 Deling, Taylor            SR Elk Mound             31-02.00    1   
  9 Klatt, Rachel             SR Glenwood City         31-01.00  
 10 Monson, Monica            SR Hudson                30-10.00  
 11 Crew, Kedacia             SR Wausau West           30-08.00  
 12 Manke, Brianna            SR Hudson                30-02.00  
 13 Olson, Shaelyn            SO Ellsworth             29-04.50  
 14 Haase, Marie              SO Osceola               28-08.00  
 14 Schade, Mandy             SR Durand                28-08.00  
 16 Haldeman, Destiny         FR Menomonie             28-05.00  
 17 Rubesch, Emily            JR EC North              27-09.00  
 18 Spaeth, Morgan            JR Cadott                27-08.00  
 19 Buckel, Mary              FR St Croix Central      27-03.00  
 20 Massoth, Shelby           SR West Salem            26-07.00  
 21 Kuster, Amria             JR Chippewa Falls        26-04.00  
 22 Scardino, Olivia          JR Tomah                 26-02.00  
 22 Olsen, Hannah             SR St Croix Central      26-02.00  
 24 Higgins, Lili             SO Menomonie             25-11.00  
 25 Courter, Hannah           JR Chippewa Falls        25-03.00  
 26 Quinn, Delaney            FR Glenwood City         25-00.00  
 27 Raine, Sierra             FR Bloomer               24-11.00  
 27 Raine, Summer             JR Bloomer               24-11.00  
 29 Hoefs, Vanessa            JR Ladysmith             24-02.00  
 30 Matthews, Desiray         SR Ellsworth             24-01.00  
 31 Chilson, Satina           SO Boyceville            23-08.00  
 32 Pride, Jordan             SO Rice Lake             23-06.00  
 33 Larson, Nicole            SO EC Memorial           23-04.00  
 34 Johnson, Jasmine          SR Elk Mound             23-01.00  
 35 Pfeiffer, Samantha        JR Cadott                22-03.00  
 36 Wold, Haley               SO Boyceville            21-10.00  
 37 Coleman, Leila            JR Barron                21-04.00  
 38 Chapman, Miranda          SO Osceola               19-08.00  
 39 Roeske, Hannah            JR EC Memorial           19-06.00  
 40 Zimmer, Lauren            FR Ladysmith             19-01.00  
 41 Simon, Alexius            JR Thorp                 18-02.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.57  2010        Matt Ferry, Tomah                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SR Elk Mound                 6.64q  6 
  2 Mewhorter, Kole           SR Chippewa Falls            6.81q  6 
  3 Homme, Tanner             SR Hudson                    6.89q  5 
  4 Meinen, Codie             SO Chippewa Falls            6.90q  5 
  5 Harris, Mark              SR West Salem                6.93q  2 
  6 Wagner, Eddie             JR Tomah                     6.95q  1 
  7 Ulness, Chris             SR EC Memorial               6.97q  4 
  8 Keller, Karter            SR Hudson                    6.98q  3 
  9 Clerveaux, Marquez        FR Rice Lake                 7.00   6  6.999
 10 Skifstad, Arik            SO EC North                  7.00   4  7.000
 11 Kurth, Karter             SO Durand                    7.01   4  7.003
 12 Zurbuchen, Noah           JR Elk Mound                 7.01   2  7.010
 13 Kopacz, Jacob             SO Glenwood City             7.03   4 
 14 Mosentine, Luke           JR Barron                    7.05   2 
 15 Husby, Evan               JR Menomonie                 7.09   1 
 16 Clerveaux, DeAirus        FR Rice Lake                 7.15   6 
 17 Evans, Justin             SO Menomonie                 7.19   3 
 18 Fox, Austin               SO Osceola                   7.21   2 
 19 Nelson, Jacob             SO Glenwood City             7.22   2 
 20 Anderson, Bailey          JR EC North                  7.24   3 
 21 Pawlak, CJ                JR Thorp                     7.26   3 
 22 Fischer, Alec             SO St Croix Central          7.27   6 
 23 LeDoux, Tyler             JR West Salem                7.28   5 
 24 Johnson, Tanner           JR Osceola                   7.29   3 
 25 Melstrom, Logan           FR Ellsworth                 7.30   5 
 26 Schlough, Brock           FR Boyceville                7.41   4 
 27 Popp, Dakota              SO Cornell                   7.57   3  7.566
 28 Redmond, Brian            SR Barron                    7.57   1  7.567
 29 Bergh, Isaac              SR Bloomer                   7.58   4 
 30 Johnson, Carson           SR Ellsworth                 7.60   5 
 31 Parkhurst, Nate           JR Cornell                   7.65   3 
 32 Garza, Zach               SO Ladysmith                 7.67   1  7.664
 33 Figgins, Nate             FR Tomah                     7.67   6  7.667
 34 Skaw, Abe                 SR Bloomer                   7.69   2 
 35 Keller, Kevin             FR EC Memorial               7.82   5 
 36 Lipke, Hunter             JR Boyceville                8.04   2 
 37 Kralewski, Allan          FR Durand                    8.12   1 
 38 Thompson, Hayden          SR Cadott                    8.17   1 
 39 Spath, CJ                 FR Cadott                    8.27   4 
 40 Brady, Brice              FR St Croix Central          8.39   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.57  2010        Matt Ferry, Tomah                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SR Elk Mound                 6.59   10   
  2 Mewhorter, Kole           SR Chippewa Falls            6.83    8   
  3 Harris, Mark              SR West Salem                6.92    6   
  4 Meinen, Codie             SO Chippewa Falls            6.93    5    6.921
  5 Wagner, Eddie             JR Tomah                     6.93    4    6.926
  6 Homme, Tanner             SR Hudson                    6.93    3    6.929
  7 Keller, Karter            SR Hudson                    6.94    2   
  8 Ulness, Chris             SR EC Memorial               6.98    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.12  2013        Colton Robach, Rice Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenny           SO Rice Lake                22.32M 11  10   
  2 Bauer, Jonah              SR Elk Mound                23.30  11   8   
  3 Motley, Xavier            SR Ellsworth                23.75  11   6   
  4 Schneider, Drake          JR EC Memorial              23.76  11   5   
  5 Skifstad, Arik            SO EC North                 23.95  10   4   
  6 Clerveaux, Marquez        FR Rice Lake                24.36   9   3   
  7 Spaeth, Evan              JR Chippewa Falls           24.41  10   2   
  8 Muthauf, Darian           SO Glenwood City            24.51   2   1   
  9 Newell, Thomas            JR Hudson                   24.71   9 
 10 Hazzard, Tucker           SR Osceola                  24.75   9 
 11 Ulness, Chris             SR EC Memorial              24.82   9 
 12 Murtha, Jacob             FR St Croix Central         24.93   7 
 13 Akervik, Aslan            JR EC North                 25.16   8 
 14 Germain, Callen           SR Osceola                  25.23   7 
 15 Sheehan, Rhett            JR Menomonie                25.24   7 
 16 Adams, Anthony            JR Tomah                    25.47   8 
 17 Perkins, Kevyn            SO Menomonie                25.91   6 
 18 Pawlak, CJ                JR Thorp                    25.94   1 
 19 Albright, Christian       SR St Croix Central         25.97   7 
 20 Anderson, Mylon           JR Ellsworth                26.30   6 
 21 Parkhurst, Nate           JR Cornell                  26.41   5 
 22 Garza, Zach               SO Ladysmith                26.46   5 
 23 Taylor, Quinn             SO Glenwood City            26.98   1 
 24 Ericson-Huneck, Brian     JR Tomah                    26.99   5 
 25 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell                  27.04   8  27.034
 26 Haefner, Jake             FR Durand                   27.04   2  27.037
 27 Jorstad, Philip           SO Bloomer                  27.42   6 
 28 Krisik, Alex              JR Ladysmith                27.45   8 
 29 O'Connell, Trystin        SO Boyceville               27.66   4 
 30 Smith, Andrew             FR Barron                   28.16   4 
 31 Hohmann, Drew             FR Durand                   28.26   2 
 32 Balts, Brady              JR Barron                   28.73   4 
 33 Kramschuster, Ike         SO Bloomer                  29.81   6 
 34 Green, Tyrone             SO Cadott                   30.21   3 
 35 Shakal, Adam              JR Cadott                   30.55   4 
 36 Lipke, Hunter             JR Boyceville               30.96   3 
 37 Strainis, Connor          FR West Salem               31.30   3 
 38 Mann, Dylan               FR West Salem               32.20   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.72  2004        Dave Hogen, Osceola                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenny           SO Rice Lake                49.92M  7  10   
  2 Geissler, Joe             SR Hudson                   52.92   7   8   
  3 Motley, Xavier            SR Ellsworth                53.24   7   6   
  4 McKelvey, Joe             SR Osceola                  54.70   6   5   
  5 Vogler, Parker            SR Hudson                   55.13   7   4   
  6 Pick, Braden              SO EC North                 55.14   5   3   
  7 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                  55.25   7   2   
  8 Von Feldt, Jon            SR Rice Lake                55.64   7   1   
  9 Bents, Jason              JR Osceola                  55.86   6 
 10 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell                  56.15   4 
 11 Kopacz, Austin            SO St Croix Central         56.17   6 
 12 Schumacher, Paul          SO Bloomer                  56.28   5 
 13 Roed, Wyatt               JR Ellsworth                56.42   5 
 14 Kressin, Jarrod           JR Bloomer                  56.46   6 
 15 Myers, Jared              JR Chippewa Falls           56.54   5 
 16 Schauf, Tim               SR West Salem               57.05   6 
 17 Bruder, Matthew           SO Chippewa Falls           57.11   5 
 18 Leonhardt, Noah           JR Menomonie                57.27   4 
 19 Hanson, Mike              SR St Croix Central         57.61   4 
 20 Pawlak, CJ                JR Thorp                    59.94   1 
 21 Franklin, Wesley          SR Glenwood City          1:00.27   1 
 22 Wilson, Adam              FR Menomonie              1:00.52   3 
 23 Weimer, Chase             SR Ladysmith              1:01.12   5 
 24 Brantner, Wesley          SO Durand                 1:02.13   3 
 25 Cox, Alex                 SO Barron                 1:02.16   3 
 26 Thompson, Ethan           SO Barron                 1:02.33   1 
 27 Palumbo, Jacob            FR Ladysmith              1:02.90   4 
 28 Pfeiffer, James           FR Cadott                 1:03.15   2 
 29 Jenson, Aric              SO Elk Mound              1:03.76   3 
 30 Kasakaitas, Marquis       FR Elk Mound              1:04.67   1 
 31 Wundrow, Shay             SO Cadott                 1:05.20   2 
 32 Taylor, Daniel            JR Glenwood City          1:07.19   2 
 33 Hunt, Anthony             FR Thorp                  1:07.32   1 
 34 Knudson, Ian              FR West Salem             1:08.07   2 
 35 Davis, Jacob              JR Durand                 1:10.46   3 
 36 Best, Sean                JR Boyceville             1:18.71   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.16  2005        Jesse Merkel, Menomonie                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sells, Erick              JR West Salem             2:06.05   4  10   
  2 Bednarek, Ian             JR Rice Lake              2:13.39   3   8   
  3 Fortman, Cole             SR Chippewa Falls         2:14.18   4   6   
  4 Sather, Zak               FR EC Memorial            2:14.57   4   5   
  5 Schutz, Carter            SR Ellsworth              2:15.08   4   4   
  6 Ryba, Elijah              JR EC North               2:15.29   2   3   
  7 Hagen, Caleb              JR Boyceville             2:15.53   4   2   
  8 Lindau, Michael           SR Rice Lake              2:16.16   3   1   
  9 Gochanour, Ben            JR EC Memorial            2:16.45   4 
 10 Peterson, Erik            SR Hudson                 2:18.58   3 
 11 Stockheimer, Noah         JR West Salem             2:18.63   3 
 12 Spitzmueller, Will        SO St Croix Central       2:19.09   2 
 13 Rust, Kyle                JR Hudson                 2:19.27   4 
 14 Anderson, Austin          SR Cadott                 2:19.75   2 
 15 Dittmann, Dane            SO Menomonie              2:19.85   3 
 16 Drier, Devin              SR Ellsworth              2:20.19   3 
 17 Rudd, Blake               SO EC North               2:20.40   4 
 18 Rock, Derek               SO St Croix Central       2:21.43   2 
 19 Davis, Jacob              JR Durand                 2:22.17   3 
 20 Ahmed, Ayub               JR Barron                 2:22.65   1 
 21 Luke, Tyler               FR Bloomer                2:22.90   1 
 22 Sample, Joe               SR Menomonie              2:23.05   1 
 23 Berg, Connor              FR Ladysmith              2:23.49   2 
 24 Braml, Erik               SO Osceola                2:29.42   2 
 25 Montpetit, Andrew         SO Osceola                2:30.51   2 
 26 Krultz, Riley             FR Tomah                  2:30.64   3 
 27 Nesvacil, Nick            SO Cadott                 2:30.85   2 
 28 Kohls, Hayden             SR Elk Mound              2:31.39   3 
 29 Boehm, Levi               JR Cornell                2:31.43   3 
 30 Thompson, Luke            FR Cornell                2:32.94   2 
 31 Gomez, Christian          JR Ladysmith              2:38.89   2 
 32 Bauer, Ely                SO Durand                 2:39.73   1 
 33 Simmerman, Evan           FR Bloomer                2:43.83   2 
 34 Riffe, Christian          JR Barron                 2:45.84   1 
 35 McLaughlin, Matt          JR Elk Mound              2:47.53   1 
 36 Meyers, Kyle              SO Glenwood City          2:49.36   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:21.00  2007        Sean Olson, Menomonie                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ball, Max                 SO Hudson                 4:39.07   3  10   
  2 Ecker, David              SO EC North               4:45.54   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Hunter           SO Hudson                 4:45.61   3   6   
  4 Wittmershaus, Alex        SR Menomonie              4:46.26   3   5   
  5 Kieffer, Matt             SO Menomonie              4:53.38   3   4   
  6 Sworski, Erik             JR Chippewa Falls         4:54.62   3   3   
  7 Lindau, Michael           SR Rice Lake              4:54.78   3   2   
  8 Bednarek, Ian             JR Rice Lake              4:56.21   3   1   
  9 Voelker, Jason            SO EC North               4:57.46   3 
 10 Koepnick, Connor          JR West Salem             4:59.88   3 
 11 Peterson, Drew            SO West Salem             5:01.93   2 
 12 Richison, Brayden         SO Osceola                5:04.64   3 
 13 Lansing, Jared            FR Ellsworth              5:07.78   2 
 14 Madlung, Nathan           SR St Croix Central       5:08.23   2 
 15 Tomlinson, Brett          JR Durand                 5:10.76   2 
 16 Ella, Alan                JR Tomah                  5:16.43   2 
 17 Conrad, Alex              FR Bloomer                5:16.60   2 
 18 Hetke, Dale               SO Ladysmith              5:17.14   2 
 19 Berg, Connor              FR Ladysmith              5:19.08   2 
 20 Schutz, Riley             SO Glenwood City          5:19.48   2 
 21 Wegner, Issac             FR Durand                 5:19.99   2 
 22 Perez, Ramon              SR Barron                 5:20.61   2 
 23 Adams, Mark               SO EC Memorial            5:20.88   2 
 24 Retz, Samuel              JR Boyceville             5:30.72   1 
 25 Candler, Tony             FR Barron                 5:30.74   1 
 26 McManamy, Preston         SO Osceola                5:33.55   2 
 27 Thompson, Luke            FR Cornell                5:39.93   1 
 28 Schlichting, Jordan       FR Ellsworth              5:44.49   1 
 29 Lind, Nate                SO Elk Mound              5:52.80   1 
 30 Wildes, Ryan              JR Tomah                  5:53.52   2 
 31 McLaughlin, Matt          JR Elk Mound              5:59.44   1 
 32 Wurzer, Christian         SO Cadott                 6:02.89   1 
 33 Klatt, Corey              JR Glenwood City          6:11.79   1 
 34 Anderson, Nathan          JR EC Memorial            6:44.84   1 
 35 Ferg, Ryker               SO St Croix Central       7:25.48   1 
 36 Huppert, Christopher      SR Chippewa Falls         8:11.19   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:56.14  2013        Bryce Miller, Ashland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Jesse             JR EC Memorial           10:22.38   10   
  2 Scallon, Riley            SR West Salem            10:31.35    8   
  3 Halunen, George           JR Hudson                10:34.60    6   
  4 Tomlinson, Brett          JR Durand                11:13.16    5   
  5 Nelson, Trevin            SO Tomah                 11:23.39    4   
  6 Kruger, Nathan            SR Elk Mound             11:55.27    3   
  7 Ryan, Alec                SR Rice Lake             11:56.95    2   
  8 Wright, Evan              JR Osceola               12:06.71    1   
  9 Hetke, Dale               SO Ladysmith             12:11.36  
 10 Lampman, Brandon          FR Chippewa Falls        12:14.86  
 11 Anderson, Evan            SR Menomonie             12:20.97  
 12 Guckenberg, Hayden        JR EC North              12:27.81  
 13 Peterson, Sam             SR Cornell               12:28.29  
 14 Coleman, Austin           SO Barron                12:34.03  
 15 Corr, Rian                SO Boyceville            12:48.65  
 16 Wieghart, Lucas           SR Ellsworth             13:06.76  
 17 Bauman, Andrew            SR Glenwood City         13:16.76  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.72  2011        Reid Christ, Arcadia                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Drake          JR EC Memorial               8.31q  5 
  2 Bents, Jason              JR Osceola                   8.42q  4 
  3 Johnson, Jake             SO Elk Mound                 8.79q  1 
  4 Strand, Trevor            SR Menomonie                 8.82q  2 
  5 Refsnider, Cole           JR St Croix Central          8.95q  5 
  6 Winter, Owen              JR Menomonie                 8.96q  5 
  7 Williquett, Brady         JR St Croix Central          9.00q  3 
  8 Bates, Derek              JR Hudson                    9.12q  1 
  9 Brown, Carter             SR EC North                  9.17   1 
 10 Friant, Brayden           SR Tomah                     9.23   3 
 11 Rademaker, Marc           JR Rice Lake                 9.27   3 
 12 Maack, Carter             FR Hudson                    9.38   4 
 13 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                   9.42   2 
 14 Meinen, Isaiah            JR Bloomer                   9.55   2 
 15 Krueger, Tyler            JR Boyceville                9.66   5 
 16 Hinzmann, Andy            FR Cadott                    9.84   3 
 17 Richter, Noah             SR Osceola                  10.13   5 
 18 Wilbur, Brant             SR Ellsworth                10.35   4 
 19 Walthers, Donovan         FR Cadott                   10.38   3 
 20 Iuliano, Carmine          SR Chippewa Falls           10.49   5 
 21 Neuenfeldt, Joe           SO EC North                 10.51   4 
 22 Vollmar, Nick             FR West Salem               10.53   2 
 23 Severson, Logan           FR Rice Lake                10.61   1 
 24 Girard, Kyle              SR Cornell                  10.64   3 
 25 Reid, Scott               SO Ellsworth                10.67   4 
 26 Gurklis, Devin            SO Thorp                    10.78   3 
 27 Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound                10.91   4 
 28 De Leon, Rico             FR Chippewa Falls           11.01   2 
 29 Coleman, Austin           SO Barron                   11.02   1 
 30 Kahler, Ethan             SO Glenwood City            11.78   2 
 31 Luke, Tyler               FR Bloomer                  12.08   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.72  2011        Reid Christ, Arcadia                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Drake          JR EC Memorial               8.07   10   
  2 Bents, Jason              JR Osceola                   8.12    8   
  3 Johnson, Jake             SO Elk Mound                 8.60    6   
  4 Strand, Trevor            SR Menomonie                 8.67    5   
  5 Williquett, Brady         JR St Croix Central          8.86    4   
  6 Bates, Derek              JR Hudson                    8.94    3   
  7 Winter, Owen              JR Menomonie                 8.97    2   
  8 Refsnider, Cole           JR St Croix Central          8.99    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:34.95  2010        Eau Claire Memorial                       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              1:36.44   4  10   
  2 Rice Lake                                           1:39.69   4   8   
  3 Chippewa Falls                                      1:39.79   4   6   
  4 Durand                                              1:39.80   4   5   
  5 Ellsworth                                           1:41.86   3   4   
  6 Menomonie                                           1:42.00   3   3   
  7 Bloomer                                             1:42.13   3   2   
  8 Osceola                                             1:42.91   3   1    1:42.901
  9 Glenwood City                                       1:42.91   1  1:42.910
 10 Elk Mound                                           1:43.23   2 
 11 Eau Claire North                                    1:44.17   4 
 12 Barron                                              1:46.65   2 
 13 Ladysmith                                           1:47.77   4 
 14 Tomah                                               1:48.86   3 
 15 Eau Claire Memorial                                 1:49.04   3 
 16 Cadott                                              1:49.69   1 
 17 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                               1:49.89   2 
 18 St. Croix Central                                   1:50.53   2 
 -- West Salem                                              DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:36.36  2007        Menomonie                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                           3:37.73   3  10   
  2 Hudson                                              3:38.97   3   8   
  3 Ellsworth                                           3:46.32   3   6   
  4 Osceola                                             3:46.59   3   5   
  5 Cadott                                              3:47.55   2   4   
  6 Menomonie                                           3:47.97   2   3   
  7 Tomah                                               3:48.99   3   2   
  8 Durand                                              3:50.56   1   1   
  9 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                               3:58.27   2 
 10 West Salem                                          4:04.29   2 
 11 Elk Mound                                           4:04.66   2 
 12 Ladysmith                                           4:11.69   1 
 13 Glenwood City                                       4:15.01   1 
 14 Bloomer                                             4:15.71   1 
 15 Boyceville                                          4:15.80   2 
 16 Eau Claire Memorial                                 4:17.32   1 
 17 Barron                                              4:24.23   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6-10  2011        Wally Ellenson, Rice Lake                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                6-02.00   10   
  2 Wheeler, Brian            JR Menomonie             J6-02.00    8   
  3 Redmond, Brian            SR Barron                 6-00.00    6   
  4 Lehnartz, Jonah           SO Bloomer                5-10.00    5   
  5 Blihovde, Dalton          FR Tomah                 J5-10.00    4   
  6 Norton, Ben               JR Rice Lake              5-08.00    3   
  7 Holum, Parker             JR Hudson                J5-08.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Jacob            SR Osceola                5-06.00    1   
  9 Pasche, Jack              SO Hudson                J5-06.00  
  9 Kerschbaum, Henry         SR Ellsworth             J5-06.00  
 11 Rennaker, Cole            SR Osceola               J5-06.00  
 12 Schauf, Tim               SR West Salem             5-03.00  
 12 Elsen, Randy              SR Ellsworth              5-03.00  
 12 Skaw, Abe                 SR Bloomer                5-03.00  
 12 Neuenfeldt, Joe           SO EC North               5-03.00  
 12 Pierce, Zach              SR West Salem             5-03.00  
 12 Nogal, Peyton             FR St Croix Central       5-03.00  
 12 Hinzman, Joey             JR Cadott                 5-03.00  
 12 Meixner, Darren           SR Durand                 5-03.00  
 20 Moule, Max                JR Barron                 5-00.00  
 20 Poirer, David             JR Chippewa Falls         5-00.00  
 20 Von Feldt, Jon            SR Rice Lake              5-00.00  
 20 Sparks, Collin            SR Tomah                  5-00.00  
 -- Strand, Jared             SO Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell                     NH  
 -- Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Steinmetz, Mike           FR St Croix Central            NH  
 -- Palumbo, Jacob            FR Ladysmith                   NH  
 -- Carrell, Brady            SO Cadott                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14-03  2014        John Uchytil, Hudson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Ty             SR Hudson                12-00.00   10   
  2 Reedy, Noah               SR West Salem           J12-00.00    8   
  3 Krueger, Tyler            JR Boyceville            11-06.00    6   
  4 Brown, Carter             SR EC North             J11-06.00    5   
  5 Kiesow, Jack              SR Menomonie             11-00.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Dylan           SR Hudson               J11-00.00    2.50
  6 Popp, Dakota              SO Cornell              J11-00.00    2.50
  8 Friberg, George           JR Elk Mound             10-00.00    0.25
  8 Schmidt, Jesse            JR Tomah                 10-00.00    0.25
  8 Peterson, Jake            SR Menomonie             10-00.00    0.25
  8 Schreiber, Chandler       JR Elk Mound             10-00.00    0.25
 12 Smith, Bennett            JR Rice Lake            J10-00.00  
 13 Friedel, Vince            SR Ladysmith            J10-00.00  
 13 Strader, Nathan           SO St Croix Central     J10-00.00  
 13 Duerre, Rolland           JR EC Memorial          J10-00.00  
 16 Johnson, Jacob            SR Osceola                9-00.00  
 16 Bergh, Isaac              SR Bloomer                9-00.00  
 16 Kison, Coby               JR EC Memorial            9-00.00  
 16 Hinzman, Joey             JR Cadott                 9-00.00  
 16 Wilbur, Brant             SR Ellsworth              9-00.00  
 16 Meyer, Cade               SO Chippewa Falls         9-00.00  
 16 Stuhl, Sam                SO Ellsworth              9-00.00  
 23 Pierce, Zach              SR West Salem             8-00.00  
 23 Richter, Noah             SR Osceola                8-00.00  
 23 Gonzalez, Enrique         SO EC North               8-00.00  
 23 Freyholtz, Justin         SO St Croix Central       8-00.00  
 23 Prindiville, Michael      JR Tomah                  8-00.00  
 -- Kramschuster, Ike         SO Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Kruckenberg, Huntar       SO Cadott                      NH  
 -- Gehrt, Alex               SO Cornell                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20-06.50  2012        Mitch Nelson, Barron                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenny           SO Rice Lake             20-07.50M  10   
  2 Schneider, Drake          JR EC Memorial           19-10.00    8   
  3 Ulness, Chris             SR EC Memorial           19-07.50    6   
  4 Wheeler, Brian            JR Menomonie             19-01.00    5   
  5 Homme, Tanner             SR Hudson                18-10.50    4   
  6 Melstrom, Logan           FR Ellsworth             18-05.00    3   
  7 Scott, Tray               FR Osceola               18-02.50    2   
  8 Evans, Justin             SO Menomonie             18-01.00    1   
  9 Yira, Josh                SR Hudson                17-07.00  
 10 Mosentine, Luke           JR Barron                17-02.00  
 11 Friant, Brayden           SR Tomah                 16-10.50  
 12 Ericson-Huneck, Brian     JR Tomah                 16-09.00  
 13 Skaw, Abe                 SR Bloomer               16-08.50  
 13 Pederson, Brandon         SR Cadott                16-08.50  
 13 Belling, Nathan           JR West Salem            16-08.50  
 16 Clerveaux, DeAirus        FR Rice Lake             16-07.25  
 17 Roth, Garrett             SO Cadott                16-06.75  
 18 Elsen, Randy              SR Ellsworth             16-04.00  
 19 Meinen, Codie             SO Chippewa Falls        16-02.50  
 20 Albright, Christian       SR St Croix Central      15-11.50  
 21 Steinmetz, Mike           FR St Croix Central      15-10.50  
 22 Kahler, Ethan             SO Glenwood City         15-10.00  
 23 Mack, Ben                 SR Elk Mound             15-08.50  
 24 Moule, Max                JR Barron                15-08.25  
 25 LeDoux, Tyler             JR West Salem            15-06.50  
 26 Campbell, Jake            FR Osceola               15-06.00  
 27 Jacque, Ryan              FR Thorp                 15-03.50  
 28 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell               15-02.50  
 29 Rees, Matthew             FR Chippewa Falls        15-00.50  
 30 Wagner, Owen              SO Glenwood City         14-06.00  
 31 Schlough, Brock           FR Boyceville            14-03.50  
 32 Johnson, Elliot           SR Elk Mound             13-11.75  
 33 Girard, Kyle              SR Cornell               13-08.00  
 34 Gomez, Christian          JR Ladysmith             13-06.50  
 34 Stoll, Jared              SO Bloomer               13-06.50  
 -- O'Connell, Trystin        SO Boyceville                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 42-05.50  2014        Logan McAbee-Thomas, Boyceville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Ty             SR Hudson                40-06.50   10   
  2 Spaeth, Evan              JR Chippewa Falls        40-01.00    8   
  3 Schauf, Tim               SR West Salem            39-09.00    6   
  4 Ulness, Chris             SR EC Memorial           39-06.00    5   
  5 Yira, Josh                SR Hudson                38-03.50    4   
  6 Harris, Mark              SR West Salem            37-09.00    3   
  7 Schumaker, Jared          JR Osceola               37-01.00    2   
  8 Elsen, Randy              SR Ellsworth             37-00.00    1   
  9 Williquett, Brady         JR St Croix Central      36-03.00  
 10 Georgeson, Joe            JR Tomah                 36-01.50  
 11 Lindau, Michael           SR Rice Lake             35-11.00  
 12 Myers, Jared              JR Chippewa Falls        35-09.50  
 13 Balts, Brady              JR Barron                35-08.00  
 14 Severson, Logan           FR Rice Lake             35-07.00  
 15 Refsnider, Cole           JR St Croix Central      35-04.00  
 16 Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound             35-02.00  
 17 Lehnartz, Jonah           SO Bloomer               35-00.00  
 18 Whaley, Jarod             JR Tomah                 34-06.50  
 19 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell               34-02.00  
 20 Hinzmann, Andy            FR Cadott                34-01.50  
 21 Wilson, Adam              FR Menomonie             33-10.00  
 22 Akervik, Aslan            JR EC North              33-06.00  
 23 Johnson, Elliot           SR Elk Mound             30-06.50  
 24 Johnson, Brandon          JR Bloomer               30-03.00  
 24 McManamy, Preston         SO Osceola               30-03.00  
 26 Brock, Austin             FR Ellsworth             29-09.50  
 27 Walthers, Donovan         FR Cadott                29-01.50  
 28 Kliegle, Paul             SR Cornell               27-10.00  
 -- Mahamud, Kamal            FR Barron                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55-09  2009        Dijon Starr, Blaine                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roux, Bailey              SR Rice Lake             46-08.00   10   
  2 Wubker, Gage              SR EC Memorial          J46-08.00    8   
  3 Adams, Evan               SR Osceola               44-09.50    6   
  4 Welch, Sam                SR Hudson                43-02.50    5   
  5 Anderson, Layne           JR West Salem            42-08.50    4   
  6 Foster, Kyle              SR EC Memorial           42-06.00    3   
  7 Brosted, Andrew           SO Cornell               42-05.50    2   
  8 Link, Justin              SR Menomonie             41-04.00    1   
  9 Dickens, Nate             SR Tomah                 41-03.00  
 10 Poling, Parker            JR Hudson                40-10.00  
 10 Tober, Hunter             SR Osceola               40-10.00  
 12 Meyer, Colton             JR West Salem            40-00.00  
 13 Bridges, Riley            SR Rice Lake             39-09.00  
 14 Ratcliff, Ryan            SR Bloomer               39-06.50  
 15 Weese, Zachary            SR Chippewa Falls        38-07.00  
 16 Raethke, Isaiah           SR Ellsworth             37-05.00  
 16 Maves, Aaron              SR Elk Mound             37-05.00  
 18 Otto, Lucas               SO EC North              37-04.50  
 19 Komro, Alex               JR Durand                36-11.00  
 20 Dachel, Payton            SO Bloomer               35-11.00  
 21 Millard, Derek            SO Tomah                 35-10.50  
 22 Johnson, Carson           SR Ellsworth             34-10.00  
 23 Gurklis, Devin            SO Thorp                 34-05.00  
 24 Kasper, Bryce             SO Elk Mound             34-03.00  
 25 Wannemacher, Austin       JR Glenwood City         33-07.00  
 26 Taylor, Quinn             SO Glenwood City         32-08.00  
 27 Jones, Nick               JR St Croix Central      32-06.00  
 28 Ringer, James             JR Barron                32-04.00  
 29 Rodriguez, Gildardo       SR Durand                30-07.00  
 30 Stephens, Cole            SR Cornell               30-02.00  
 31 Klein, Nate               SR Chippewa Falls        29-11.00  
 32 Dietrich, Dakota          SO Thorp                 29-05.50  
 33 Bale, Jace                SR Cadott                29-04.00  
 34 Roth, Sawyer              SR Cadott                27-08.00  
 35 Calkins, Kodiak           FR Ladysmith             24-08.00  
 36 Gordon, Jakob             JR Barron                24-00.00  
 37 Rolli, Isaiah             FR Ladysmith             22-01.50  
 38 Winegar, Jordan           JR St Croix Central       8-07.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     100        2) Wausau West                95.50
    3) Menomonie                   72        4) Chippewa Falls             42   
    5) Rice Lake                   39        5) Bloomer                    39   
    7) Osceola                     37.50     8) Eau Claire North           24   
    9) Cadott                      17       10) West Salem                 14   
   11) Eau Claire Memorial         10       12) Barron                      8   
   12) Boyceville                   8       12) Ellsworth                   8   
   15) Durand                       6       15) Thorp                       6   
   17) Elk Mound                    5       17) Cornell/Lake Holcombe       5   
   19) Tomah                        4       19) St. Croix Central           4   
   21) Ladysmith                    2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                      97.50     2) Rice Lake                  79   
    3) Eau Claire Memorial         61        4) West Salem                 45   
    5) Menomonie                   41.25     6) Chippewa Falls             38   
    7) Osceola                     31        8) Ellsworth                  30   
    9) Elk Mound                   27.50    10) Eau Claire North           23   
   11) Cornell/Lake Holcombe       16.50    12) Tomah                      14.25
   13) Durand                      11       14) Boyceville                  8   
   15) Bloomer                      7       16) Barron                      6   
   17) St. Croix Central            5       18) Cadott                      4   
   19) Glenwood City                1