Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2016 02:11 PM
                            Northern Badger Classic                            
                                 Small Schools                                 
                        Johnson Fieldhouse @ UW - Stout                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.43  2004        Kristen Barr, Newman                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bahr, Brooke              SR Blair-Taylor              7.67Q  5 
  2 Labatt, Delia             SR Grantsburg                7.69Q  6 
  3 Wickman, Autumn           SR Athens                    7.73Q  1 
  4 Kyes, Elizabeth           SR Cadott                    7.80Q  3 
  5 Anderson, Amber           SR Shell Lake                7.82Q  4 
  6 Glaser, Amber             JR Prairie Farm              7.96Q  2 
  7 Costley, Olivia           SO Fall Creek                7.70q  6  7.693
  8 Nelson, Nicole            SR Frederic/Luck             7.70q  6  7.700
  9 Arendt, Kyra              JR Bloomer                   7.76   1 
 10 Klawiter, Katrina         FR Fall Creek                7.98   4 
 11 Christensen, Katie        FR Frederic/Luck             8.03   2 
 12 Schmitz, Kimmee           SO Aquinas                   8.10   3 
 13 Faber, Lauren             JR Spencer                   8.11   1 
 14 Glomski, Felisha          SO Cadott                    8.12   5 
 15 Erickson, Anja            FR Saint Croix               8.20   1 
 16 Seidel, Rachel            SR Aquinas                   8.23   4 
 17 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell                   8.25   5 
 18 Webb, Bille               SO Saint Croix               8.31   5 
 19 Jenson, Maddie            SO Elk Mound                 8.33   3 
 20 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                   8.35   3 
 21 Pronschinske, Mikala      SO Arcadia                   8.46   3 
 22 Pitcher, Keely            FR Somerset                  8.48   6 
 23 Streveler, Ashley         FR Colby                     8.49   1 
 24 Simpson, Sydney           FR Elk Mound                 8.53   2 
 25 Gunderson, Sarah          JR Cumberland                8.55   2 
 26 Dietrich, Addie           SO Amery                     8.58   6 
 27 Turner, Natalie           SO Chetek/Weyer              8.62   6 
 28 Wisniewski, Chelsy        SO Flambeau                  8.65   5 
 29 Monio, Felicia            FR Turtle Lake               8.72   3 
 30 Anderson, Samantha        SO Somerset                  8.73   4 
 31 Steen, Jenna              FR Colby                     8.77   2 
 32 Vitort, Paige             FR Athens                    8.81   4 
 33 Weisenbeck, Kallie        SO Amery                     8.83   4 
 34 Lansin, Jaylin            FR Barron                    8.92   5 
 35 Arendt, Aspyn             FR Bloomer                   8.93   1  8.924
 36 Erickson, Ericka          FR Grantsburg                8.93   5  8.929
 37 Grafe, Sarah              JR Shell Lake                8.97   1 
 38 LaBlanc, Allison          SO Prairie Farm              8.98   3 
 39 Kramer, Zoe               FR Blair-Taylor              9.09   6 
 40 Anderson, Hannah          SR Flambeau                  9.15   1 
 41 Frederickson, Brianna     SO Spencer                   9.32   2 
 42 Lehman, Kiley             FR Barron                   11.28   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.43  2004        Kristen Barr, Newman                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bahr, Brooke              SR Blair-Taylor              7.56   10   
  2 Costley, Olivia           SO Fall Creek                7.66    8   
  3 Wickman, Autumn           SR Athens                    7.71    6   
  4 Labatt, Delia             SR Grantsburg                7.73    5   
  5 Kyes, Elizabeth           SR Cadott                    7.75    4   
  6 Nelson, Nicole            SR Frederic/Luck             7.80    3   
  7 Glaser, Amber             JR Prairie Farm              7.96    2   
  8 Anderson, Amber           SR Shell Lake                7.97    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.76  2009        Maya Vazquez, Arcadia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wickman, Autumn           SR Athens                   27.10  11  10   
  2 Costley, Olivia           SO Fall Creek               27.50   9   8   
  3 Zastrow, Abbey            JR Arcadia                  27.61  10   6   
  4 Bahr, Brooke              SR Blair-Taylor             28.29   9   5   
  5 Klawiter, Katrina         FR Fall Creek               28.47   8   4   
  6 Nelson, Nicole            SR Frederic/Luck            28.58  11   3   
  7 Driscoll, Alaina          SO Saint Croix              28.73   9   2   
  8 Ange, Brittany            SR Athens                   29.16  10   1   
  9 Schunck, Sydney           FR Shell Lake               29.26   7 
 10 Standaert, Kara           SR Amery                    29.44   7 
 11 Swartz, Chloee            FR Bloomer                  29.65   5 
 12 Bettis, Abbey             SO Aquinas                  29.71  11 
 13 Faber, Lauren             JR Spencer                  29.79   7 
 14 Everson, Hilde            SO Blair-Taylor             29.86   6 
 15 Iverson, Kristin          SR Aquinas                  30.08  11 
 16 Ammend, Maddie            JR Frederic/Luck            30.11  10 
 17 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell                  30.25   6 
 18 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                  30.36   8 
 19 Swanson, Jessie           JR Somerset                 30.51   7 
 20 Anderson, Liz             JR Turtle Lake              30.71   6 
 21 Glaser, Amber             JR Prairie Farm             30.93   9 
 22 Gunderson, Sarah          JR Cumberland               31.08   8 
 23 Doenier, Brook            FR Arcadia                  31.23  10 
 24 Streveler, Ashley         FR Colby                    31.29   8 
 25 Borst, Lauren             FR Saint Croix              31.36   6 
 26 Schultz, Carlee           JR Boyceville               31.74   5 
 27 Gaffney, Grace            SO Grantsburg               31.98   2 
 28 Eiche, Taylor             FR Shell Lake               32.46   4 
 29 Steen, Jenna              FR Colby                    32.49   4 
 30 Greene, Kelsea            FR Cadott                   32.77   2 
 31 Lansin, Jaylin            FR Barron                   32.83   1 
 32 Harren, Shanoah           JR Prairie Farm             32.86   5 
 33 Jackson, Brit             SO Somerset                 33.81   2  33.805
 34 Marko, Abby               FR Amery                    33.81   1  33.806
 35 Bridges, Kayla            FR Elk Mound                34.29   3 
 36 Hundt, Nike               SR Flambeau                 34.44   3 
 37 Freeland, Katie           JR Barron                   34.49   1 
 38 Sedivy, Megan             FR Cadott                   34.56   3 
 39 Frederickson, Brianna     SO Spencer                  34.70   5 
 40 Gettler, Brianda          JR Bloomer                  35.25   2 
 41 Hartshorn, Liza           JR Grantsburg               38.45   3 
 42 Heltne, Maria             JR Elk Mound                38.61   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.12  1998        Amanda Soppeland, Cadott                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Abbey            JR Arcadia                1:01.65M  7  10   
  2 Klein, Sophie             SR Saint Croix            1:03.85   7   8   
  3 Edwards, Cheyenne         SO Amery                  1:08.10   4   6   
  4 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell                1:09.53   7   5   
  5 McCurdy, Addie            SO Saint Croix            1:10.02   6   4   
  6 Thicke, Shelby            FR Aquinas                1:10.85   6   3   
  7 Wille, Callie             JR Somerset               1:10.88   6   2   
  8 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell                1:11.29   7   1   
  9 Doenier, Brook            FR Arcadia                1:11.93   7 
 10 Swanson, Jessie           JR Somerset               1:12.12   6 
 11 Lehman, Kiley             FR Barron                 1:12.78   2 
 12 Anderson, Liz             JR Turtle Lake            1:13.20   5 
 13 Briseno, Alana            SR Amery                  1:13.55   7 
 14 Harnisch, Emma            JR Boyceville             1:13.72   3 
 15 Miller, Cara              FR Prairie Farm           1:14.14   6 
 16 Hodget, Alyssa            JR Shell Lake             1:14.79   4 
 17 Sackett, Anna             FR Fall Creek             1:15.45   6 
 18 Wickman, Kristen          SO Athens                 1:16.69   4 
 19 Jones, Alayah             FR Frederic/Luck          1:17.98   4 
 20 Gengler, Jessica          FR Bloomer                1:18.12   3 
 21 Johnson, Taylor           SO Colby                  1:18.29   5 
 22 Kohl, Tiana               SO Colby                  1:19.82   2 
 23 Woodford, Mariah          FR Cadott                 1:20.42   3 
 24 Varney, Rhiannon          FR Spencer                1:21.60   2 
 25 Storing, Jenna            JR Elk Mound              1:21.65   1 
 26 Stoiber, Alyssa           SO Spencer                1:22.68   5 
 27 Patterson, Kayla          SO Elk Mound              1:23.28   2 
 28 Zettler, Hannah           JR Athens                 1:23.43   3 
 29 Knoop, Alecia             FR Shell Lake             1:26.34   1 
 30 Bergmark, Tatiana         FR Prairie Farm           1:28.95   1 
 31 Stager, Casi              SO Cumberland             1:30.17   3 
 32 Bertelsen, Danielle       JR Grantsburg             1:32.35   5 
 33 Hartshorn, Liza           JR Grantsburg             1:32.95   4 
 34 Freeland, Meili           FR Barron                 1:58.95   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.00  2012        Ali Olson, Bloomer                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Golden, Brooklynn         FR Arcadia                2:41.22   3  10   
  2 Anderson, Mara            SR Aquinas                2:44.70   3   8   
  3 Nowacki, Michaela         SR Athens                 2:45.05   3   6   
  4 Kappel, Keisha            JR Barron                 2:47.03   3   5   
  5 Plaszcz, Alana            FR Elk Mound              2:47.82   3   4   
  6 Meister, Ashlea           SO Shell Lake             2:50.84   3   3   
  7 Ohnstad, Violet           SR Grantsburg             2:50.85   3   2   
  8 Walters, Maya             SR Aquinas                2:52.43   3   1   
  9 Geiger, Morgan            SO Colby                  2:55.02   3 
 10 Basacker, CJ              JR Saint Croix            2:56.78   3 
 11 Vavra, Kayla              SR Cornell                2:56.84   1 
 12 Kasch, Kaitilin           SO Spencer                2:56.97   2 
 13 Voelker, Emily            SO Boyceville             2:57.01   2 
 14 Castle, Haley             JR Chetek/Weyer           3:00.27   2 
 15 Eisen, Brandy             FR Saint Croix            3:01.34   2 
 16 Hagen, Anna               SR Boyceville             3:02.71   2 
 17 Rosenau, Brooke           JR Frederic/Luck          3:04.33   2 
 18 Kappel, Kierra            FR Barron                 3:06.04   1 
 19 Lind, Ciera               FR Elk Mound              3:08.87   1 
 20 Olson, Kaitlin            FR Grantsburg             3:10.06   2 
 21 Brecht, McKenna           SO Spencer                3:10.27   2 
 22 McBain, Erin              SR Blair-Taylor           3:10.33   1 
 23 Anders, Belle             FR Cornell                3:11.98   1 
 24 Larson, Kiersten          FR Fall Creek             3:12.08   2 
 25 Osborn, Lauren            SR Shell Lake             3:12.96   1 
 26 Jones, Jessica            JR Bloomer                3:14.35   1 
 27 Lee, Alyssa               JR Prairie Farm           3:16.11   1 
 28 Rurup, Emily              FR Colby                  3:23.91   1 
 29 Chirhart, Rachel          FR Cadott                 3:34.89   1 
 30 Schug, Kailey             JR Athens                 3:42.32   2 
 31 Cecenas, Hanna            FR Blair-Taylor           3:59.15   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:21.13  2010        Sarah McMahon, Colfax                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Elizabeth      JR Elk Mound              5:52.41   2  10   
  2 Nowacki, Michaela         SR Athens                 5:53.82   2   8   
  3 Klein, Anna               FR Saint Croix            6:01.62   2   6   
  4 Jensen, Hallie            JR Grantsburg             6:13.40   2   5   
  5 Nott, Bethany             SR Aquinas                6:21.32   2   4   
  6 Plaszcz, Brook            FR Elk Mound              6:28.76   2   3   
  7 Erickson, Ericka          FR Grantsburg             6:28.82   1   2   
  8 Ellis, Angela             FR Aquinas                6:33.41   2   1   
  9 Gurtner, Emily            SO Colby                  6:42.92   2 
 10 Moore, Ashlynn            SO Cornell                6:45.25   1 
 11 Donahue, Kayli            JR Colby                  6:49.33   2 
 12 Hellegers, Natalie        SR Fall Creek             6:50.93   1 
 13 Rosenau, Brooke           JR Frederic/Luck          6:51.12   1 
 14 Roe, Hannah               SR Amery                  6:51.17   1 
 15 Burnside, Sedona          SR Fall Creek             6:53.49   2 
 16 McBain, Erin              SR Blair-Taylor           7:04.41   1 
 17 Cox, Katie                FR Shell Lake             7:08.50   1 
 18 Johnson, Sydney           FR Spencer                7:15.29   2 
 19 Bremer, Morgan            FR Arcadia                7:29.67   2 
 20 Lueck, Ashley             FR Bloomer                7:38.01   1 
 21 Schug, Kailey             JR Athens                 8:31.81   1 
 22 Burns, Ashley             FR Cornell                8:50.14   1 
 23 Foer, Brianna             SO Boyceville             9:12.48   1 
 24 Cecenas, Hanna            FR Blair-Taylor           9:17.46   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:29.37  2000        Leslie Patterson, Park Falls             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaenke, Kendra            SR Fall Creek            13:15.38   10   
  2 Gerber, Gracie            FR Grantsburg            13:22.80    8   
  3 Feiten, Isabelle          FR Colby                 13:38.36    6   
  4 Myers, Isabel             FR Arcadia               13:51.83    5   
  5 Deladi, Ali               FR Shell Lake            14:22.07    4   
  6 Roe, Hannah               SR Amery                 14:27.69    3   
  7 Bollig, Madalyn           SR Saint Croix           14:31.70    2   
  8 Nichols, Bailey           JR Cadott                15:10.81    1   
  9 Vavra, Emily              SO Cornell               15:28.70  
 10 Paul, Claudia             SO Elk Mound             15:42.27  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.92  1996        Erica Vetrus, Bloomer                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Behling, Sara             SR Cumberland                9.61Q  4 
  2 Manier, Rachel            SO Cadott                    9.81Q  1 
  3 Standaert, Kara           SR Amery                    10.01Q  3 
  4 Praschak, Kathrine        SO Somerset                 10.49Q  2 
  5 Mikula, Nicole            JR Shell Lake               10.11q  1 
  6 Stewart, Ruthie           JR Saint Croix              10.51q  2 
  7 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                  10.64q  1 
  8 Burgess, Justyne          SO Bloomer                  10.77q  3 
  9 Nowak, Megan              SO Athens                   10.97   4 
 10 Jacob, Frances            SR Chetek/Weyer             11.06   1 
 11 Borst, Lauren             FR Saint Croix              11.09   4 
 12 Jorsch, Lexi              SO Cadott                   11.17   2 
 13 Endreas, Liz              JR Spencer                  11.23   3 
 14 Stoiber, Alyssa           SO Spencer                  11.29   2 
 15 Bisek, Becky              SR Arcadia                  11.40   3 
 16 Halvorsen, Charlie        FR Arcadia                  11.59   2  11.581
 17 Meddaugh, Aubrey          FR Cornell                  11.59   3  11.583
 18 Frederixon, Kylah         FR Blair-Taylor             11.60   4 
 19 Thompson, Shauna          SO Barron                   11.69   1 
 20 Amidon, Gracie            FR Flambeau                 11.87   3  11.867
 21 Gettler, Brianda          JR Bloomer                  11.87   1  11.869
 22 Babler, Clara             SO Barron                   12.10   2 
 23 yawn, erika               SR Cumberland               12.22   1 
 24 Aleshire, Katelyn         SO Frederic/Luck            12.34   4  12.338
 25 Stines, Savannah          FR Shell Lake               12.34   1  12.340
 26 Johnson, Taylor           SO Colby                    12.98   2 
 27 Kolzow, Katerina          FR Colby                    13.58   4 
 28 Olson, Kaitlin            FR Grantsburg               14.43   4 
 29 Brock, Olivia             FR Grantsburg               16.29   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.92  1996        Erica Vetrus, Bloomer                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Behling, Sara             SR Cumberland                9.58   10   
  2 Manier, Rachel            SO Cadott                    9.61    8   
  3 Standaert, Kara           SR Amery                    10.12    6   
  4 Mikula, Nicole            JR Shell Lake               10.29    5   
  5 Stewart, Ruthie           JR Saint Croix              10.31    4   
  6 Praschak, Kathrine        SO Somerset                 10.40    3   
  7 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                  10.46    2   
  8 Burgess, Justyne          SO Bloomer                  10.88    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.16  2013        Arcadia                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Athens                                              1:55.08   4  10   
  2 Shell Lake                                          1:56.12   4   8   
  3 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:56.32   4   6   
  4 Blair-Taylor                                        2:02.56   2   5   
  5 Arcadia                                             2:06.18   3   4   
  6 Somerset                                            2:06.38   4   3   
  7 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 2:06.48   3   2   
  8 Cadott                                              2:07.10   1   1   
  9 Aquinas                                             2:09.52   4 
 10 Cumberland                                          2:09.95   2 
 11 Flambeau                                            2:10.78   2 
 12 Bloomer                                             2:10.85   3 
 13 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                2:11.83   1 
 14 Frederic/Luck                                       2:13.11   2 
 15 Grantsburg                                          2:14.03   3 
 16 Prairie Farm                                        2:14.12   3 
 17 Amery                                               2:14.14   4 
 18 Colby                                               2:14.16   2 
 19 Boyceville                                          2:18.36   1 
 20 Elk Mound                                           2:19.03   3 
 21 Barron                                              2:24.68   1 
 22 Spencer                                             2:27.10   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.56  2008        Arcadia                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                             4:20.85M  3  10   
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                   4:29.28   3   8   
  3 Shell Lake                                          4:40.53   3   6   
  4 Aquinas                                             4:40.86   3   5   
  5 Spencer                                             4:43.50   2   4   
  6 Blair-Taylor                                        4:43.78   2   3   
  7 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                4:45.64   2   2   
  8 Arcadia                                             4:47.80   3   1   
  9 Cadott                                              4:52.03   1 
 10 Elk Mound                                           4:53.35   3 
 11 Amery                                               4:54.45   1 
 12 Grantsburg                                          4:56.80   2 
 13 Colby                                               4:59.29   2 
 14 Boyceville                                          5:00.57   1 
 15 Barron                                              5:05.50   1 
 16 Frederic/Luck                                       5:21.18   2 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5-06  1993        Lisa Townsend, Elk Mound                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Struemke, Kaitlyn         JR Somerset               5-01.00   10   
  2 Burgess, Justyne          SO Bloomer                4-08.00    8   
  3 Vircks, Sabrina           SO Spencer                4-08.00    6   
  4 Jorsch, Lexi              SO Cadott                 4-06.00    5   
  5 Jenson, Maddie            SO Elk Mound              4-06.00    4   
  6 Blomberg, Ann             SR Chetek/Weyer           4-03.00    2   
  6 Bollig, Madalyn           SR Saint Croix            4-03.00    2   
  6 Poirier, Kenadi           FR Bloomer                4-03.00    2   
  9 Ange, Brittany            SR Athens                 4-03.00  
 10 grunseth, cora            FR Cumberland             4-03.00  
 11 Ludesher, Morgan          SO Flambeau               4-03.00  
 11 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                4-03.00  
 13 Eckel, Marissa            FR Blair-Taylor           4-00.00  
 13 Kramer, Zoe               FR Blair-Taylor           4-00.00  
 13 Dembowski, Autum          JR Cadott                 4-00.00  
 13 Jacob, Frances            SR Chetek/Weyer           4-00.00  
 13 Meddaugh, Aubrey          FR Cornell                4-00.00  
 -- Halvorsen, Charlie        FR Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Meagher, Elli             SR Amery                       NH  
 -- Skattebo, Cassie          FR Shell Lake                  NH  
 -- Webb, Bille               SO Saint Croix                 NH  
 -- Redman, Shelby            FR Barron                      NH  
 -- yawn, erika               SR Cumberland                  NH  
 -- Lansin, Jaylin            FR Barron                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11-00  2003        Blair Luethmers, Park Falls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janke, Gabriella          SO Athens                 9-00.00   10   
  2 Schreiner, Kaylyn         JR Athens                 8-00.00    8   
  3 Booth, Brooklyn           JR Boyceville             7-06.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Nicole            SR Frederic/Luck          7-00.00    5   
  5 Frey, Aly                 SR Saint Croix            7-00.00    3   
  5 Chuchwar, Sarah           JR Chetek/Weyer           7-00.00    3   
  5 Lebal, Orianna            FR Cornell                7-00.00    3   
  8 Webb, Bille               SO Saint Croix            7-00.00    1   
  9 Mickelson, Lyla           JR Barron                 6-00.00  
  9 Zastrow, Bailey           FR Arcadia                6-00.00  
  9 Weggen, Myisha            SR Fall Creek             6-00.00  
  9 Castle, Haley             JR Chetek/Weyer           6-00.00  
  9 Myers, Isabel             FR Arcadia                6-00.00  
  9 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                6-00.00  
  9 Meagher, Elli             SR Amery                  6-00.00  
  9 Baier, Kaitlyn            JR Elk Mound              6-00.00  
  9 Harnisch, Emma            JR Boyceville             6-00.00  
  9 Deladi, Ali               FR Shell Lake             6-00.00  
  9 Bechtel, Kelsey           SO Flambeau               6-00.00  
 -- VanDoorn, Lexi            SR Flambeau                    NH  
 -- Thompson, Shauna          SO Barron                      NH  
 -- Lindberg, April           JR Amery                       NH  
 -- Woodford, Mariah          FR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Sahm, Amanda              FR Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Lyon, Kaelyn              SO Spencer                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17-06.50  2009        Maya Vazquez, Arcadia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              JR Bloomer               16-10.50   10   
  2 Zastrow, Abbey            JR Arcadia               15-03.75    8   
  3 Bahr, Brooke              SR Blair-Taylor          14-08.50    6   
  4 Martin, Lindsey           SR Shell Lake            14-07.50    5   
  5 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell               14-04.50    4   
  6 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell               14-03.25    3   
  7 Mikula, Nicole            JR Shell Lake            13-10.50    2   
  8 Cardinal, Mady            JR Turtle Lake           13-08.50    1   
  9 Labatt, Delia             SR Grantsburg            13-08.50  
 10 Bertelsen, Danielle       JR Grantsburg            13-06.75  
 10 Frederixon, Kylah         FR Blair-Taylor          13-06.75  
 12 Ammend, Maddie            JR Frederic/Luck         13-03.50  
 13 Gunther, Avery            JR Somerset              13-00.75  
 14 Blomberg, Ann             SR Chetek/Weyer          12-05.25  
 15 Gunderson, Sarah          JR Cumberland            12-03.75  
 16 Driscoll, Alaina          SO Saint Croix           12-02.25  
 17 Behling, Sara             SR Cumberland            12-01.50  
 18 Endreas, Liz              JR Spencer               11-11.50  
 19 Kappel, Keisha            JR Barron                11-10.50  
 20 Pavelski, Paxtyn          SR Elk Mound             11-06.50  
 20 Swartz, Chloee            FR Bloomer               11-06.50  
 22 Erickson, Kaylee          FR Somerset              11-06.25  
 23 Sweeney, Sarah            JR Elk Mound             11-05.00  
 24 Schultz, Erica            FR Spencer               11-00.75  
 25 Johnson, Taylor           SO Colby                 10-07.00  
 26 Laqua, Kali               FR Frederic/Luck         10-03.00  
 27 Sikora, Saige             SR Cadott                10-01.00  
 28 Schug, Kailey             JR Athens                 9-01.50  
 29 Hanson, Raelyn            FR Saint Croix            8-10.00  
 30 Shakal, Amanda            FR Cadott                 8-09.50  
 31 Marko, Abby               FR Amery                  8-09.25  
 32 Carlson, Mackenzie        SO Amery                  8-05.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 35-10  1995        Erica Vetrus, Bloomer                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              JR Bloomer               35-01.00   10   
  2 Bahr, Brooke              SR Blair-Taylor          33-02.00    8   
  3 Zastrow, Abbey            JR Arcadia               32-04.00    6   
  4 Cardinal, Mady            JR Turtle Lake           31-01.00    5   
  5 Poirier, Kenadi           FR Bloomer               30-07.00    4   
  6 Klein, Sophie             SR Saint Croix           30-03.00    3   
  7 Behling, Sara             SR Cumberland            30-01.00    2   
  8 Gunther, Avery            JR Somerset              29-10.00    1   
  9 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell               29-10.00  
 10 Ammend, Maddie            JR Frederic/Luck         29-05.00  
 11 Schultz, Carlee           JR Boyceville            29-01.00  
 12 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell               29-00.00  
 13 Vircks, Sabrina           SO Spencer               28-08.00  
 14 Everson, Hilde            SO Blair-Taylor          28-03.00  
 15 McCurdy, Addie            SO Saint Croix           28-00.00  
 15 Sweeney, Sarah            JR Elk Mound             28-00.00  
 17 Pavelski, Paxtyn          SR Elk Mound             27-06.00  
 18 Amidon, Gracie            FR Flambeau              26-09.00  
 19 Kappel, Keisha            JR Barron                26-06.00  
 20 Smith, Caitlin            SR Flambeau              25-11.00  
 21 Dietrich, Addie           SO Amery                 25-08.00  
 22 Grafe, Sarah              JR Shell Lake            25-06.00  
 23 Bisek, Becky              SR Arcadia               24-09.00  
 24 Brecht, McKenna           SO Spencer               24-04.00  
 -- Miller, Cara              FR Prairie Farm              FOUL  
 -- grunseth, cora            FR Cumberland                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 40-01  2006        Megen McCord, Athens                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meath, Aly                JR Somerset              36-03.25   10   
  2 George, McKenna           JR Barron                36-01.00    8   
  3 Ballentine, Kyra          SR Blair-Taylor          34-05.75    6   
  4 Ellenbecker, Kelsi        JR Athens                33-07.00    5   
  5 Deling, Taylor            SR Elk Mound             30-09.75    4   
  6 Folkers, Whitney          SR Fall Creek            30-00.00    3   
  7 Christensen, Katie        FR Frederic/Luck         29-03.50    2   
  8 Fredrick, Gabby           JR Amery                 29-00.50    1   
  9 Schunck, Sydney           FR Shell Lake            27-00.00  
 10 Gustafson, Jenesis        SO Amery                 26-10.50  
 11 Lafave, Madison           JR Shell Lake            26-05.75  
 12 Stoiber, Alyssa           SO Spencer               26-05.50  
 13 Sports, Morgan            JR Flambeau              24-08.50  
 14 Raine, Sierra             FR Bloomer               24-04.00  
 15 Redmann, Amalia           SR Athens                24-02.00  
 16 Dembowski, Autum          JR Cadott                23-08.50  
 17 Carsley, Caitlyn          FR Saint Croix           23-07.50  
 18 Solberg, Mikayla          JR Elk Mound             23-07.00  
 19 Manglos, Jasmine          FR Flambeau              23-05.25  
 20 Pruett, Lauren            SO Cumberland            23-01.25  
 21 Kent, Kassie              FR Fall Creek            22-07.50  
 22 Wenke, Paulina            SO Boyceville            22-06.00  
 23 Paulson, Kelsey           SO Frederic/Luck         22-03.50  
 24 Ruf, Marissa              SR Bloomer               22-03.00  
 25 Marthaler, Tiana          SR Blair-Taylor          21-09.00  
 26 Wirth, Sidney             FR Turtle Lake           21-05.00  
 27 Gaffney, Grace            SO Grantsburg            21-02.50  
 28 Schmitz, Katlyn           JR Barron                21-01.75  
 29 Streveler, Ashley         FR Colby                 20-11.00  
 30 bruno, elaina             SO Cumberland            20-07.50  
 31 Henry, Sandra             FR Cadott                20-07.25  
 32 Anderson, Samantha        SO Somerset              20-06.75  
 33 Johnson, Sydney           FR Spencer               19-09.75  
 34 Moritz, JohnnieMae        SR Grantsburg            19-06.50  
 35 Wold, Haley               SO Boyceville            19-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.61  3/19/2016   Jonah Bauer, Elk Mound                      
 Meet Record: M  6.61  2014        Jonah Bauer, Elk Mound                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SR Elk Mound                 6.67Q  5 
  2 Mosentine, Luke           JR Barron                    7.06Q  6 
  3 Thomsen, Cody             SR Amery                     7.14Q  2 
  4 Thompson, Jordan          JR Prairie Farm              7.16Q  3  7.152
  5 Chuchwar, Daniel          SO Chetek/Weyer              7.16Q  4  7.154
  6 Pellew, Tae               SR Turtle Lake               7.18Q  1 
  7 Zastrow, Noah             JR Spencer                   7.11q  6 
  8 Harris, Dean              SR Flambeau                  7.17q  6 
  9 Ringer, James             JR Barron                    7.28   3 
 10 Pham, Alec                SR Aquinas                   7.32   4 
 11 Mack, Ben                 SR Elk Mound                 7.35   5 
 12 Jorstad, Philip           SO Bloomer                   7.37   1  7.361
 13 Johnson, Dalton           FR Amery                     7.37   3  7.363
 14 Taitano, Ryan             JR Fall Creek                7.38   2  7.375
 15 Vitort, Chase             SR Athens                    7.38   5  7.380
 16 Cambio, Nick              SO Aquinas                   7.39   1 
 17 Miller, Ryan              SR Somerset                  7.40   2 
 18 Kochevar, Rowdy           SR Flambeau                  7.42   4 
 19 Paquette, Mitchell        SR Frederic/Luck             7.43   4  7.427
 19 Lien, Deven               JR Blair-Taylor              7.43   5  7.427
 21 Schlough, Brock           FR Boyceville                7.44   1 
 22 Roeschlein, Ethan         SR Cumberland                7.45   1 
 23 Benson, Aaron             SR Arcadia                   7.47   4 
 24 Meyer, Nate               SO Colby                     7.50   2 
 25 Popp, Dakota              SO Cornell                   7.51   3 
 26 Hilmanowski, Henry        SR Arcadia                   7.55   3 
 27 Parkhurst, Nate           JR Cornell                   7.59   4 
 28 Seeger, Mitchell          FR Prairie Farm              7.61   5 
 29 Kramschuster, Ike         SO Bloomer                   7.66   2 
 30 Bushweiler, Tyler         SO Saint Croix               7.82   5 
 31 O'Connell, Trystin        SO Boyceville                7.85   2 
 32 Buchman, Carter           FR Chetek/Weyer              7.88   4 
 33 Fecker, Hunter            FR Colby                     7.91   1 
 34 Nowak, Caleb              SR Athens                    7.93   2 
 35 Hoggatt, Isiah            FR Saint Croix               7.94   3 
 36 Moncada, Steve            SO Somerset                  7.96   3 
 37 Mueller, Jesse            FR Spencer                   7.97   1 
 38 gunderson, aaron          FR Cumberland                7.99   6 
 39 Tretsven, Jonah           JR Frederic/Luck             8.01   2 
 40 Houx, Strider             SO Turtle Lake               8.02   6 
 41 Wundrow, Shay             SO Cadott                    8.24   6 
 42 Spath, CJ                 FR Cadott                    8.25   5 
 43 Cecenas, Marcos           SR Blair-Taylor              8.43   3 
 44 Johnson, Jared            JR Grantsburg                8.56   4 
 45 Haynes, Erick             FR Shell Lake                8.99   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.61  3/19/2016   Jonah Bauer, Elk Mound                      
 Meet Record: M  6.61  2014        Jonah Bauer, Elk Mound                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SR Elk Mound                 6.59M  10   
  2 Mosentine, Luke           JR Barron                    6.95    8   
  3 Thomsen, Cody             SR Amery                     7.06    6   
  4 Chuchwar, Daniel          SO Chetek/Weyer              7.09    5   
  5 Thompson, Jordan          JR Prairie Farm              7.10    4   
  6 Zastrow, Noah             JR Spencer                   7.11    3   
  7 Harris, Dean              SR Flambeau                  7.17    2   
  8 Pellew, Tae               SR Turtle Lake               7.22    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.46  2009        Issac Vazquez, Arcadia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SR Elk Mound                23.46M 10  10   
  2 Kressin, Jarrod           JR Bloomer                  23.98  11   8   
  3 Lund, Spencer             SO Aquinas                  24.69  11   6   
  4 Thompson, Jordan          JR Prairie Farm             25.08  10   5   
  5 Waalen, Lance             FR Amery                    25.31  10   4   
  6 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell                  25.34   9   3   
  7 Steek, Spencer            FR Saint Croix              25.51   5   2   
  8 Harris, Dean              SR Flambeau                 25.52  11   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Jonathan       SO Arcadia                  25.54   8 
 10 Schalley, Joe             JR Turtle Lake              25.72   9 
 11 Prokop, Michael           SR Arcadia                  25.76   9 
 12 Chuchwar, Daniel          SO Chetek/Weyer             25.83   7 
 13 Roeschlein, Ethan         SR Cumberland               26.26   9 
 14 Menke, Adam               FR Frederic/Luck            26.36   1 
 15 Pasno, Drew               SR Somerset                 26.39  10 
 16 Pellew, Tae               SR Turtle Lake              26.42   8 
 17 VanSchoonhoven, Jordan    SR Elk Mound                26.46   5 
 18 Stoll, Jared              SO Bloomer                  26.52   6 
 19 Paquette, Mitchell        SR Frederic/Luck            26.59   1 
 20 Schilling, Isaiah         JR Spencer                  26.80   7 
 21 Meyer, Nate               SO Colby                    26.97   8 
 22 Bushweiler, Tyler         SO Saint Croix              27.12   4 
 23 Smith, Andrew             FR Barron                   27.19   1 
 24 Seeger, Mitchell          FR Prairie Farm             27.69   7 
 25 Larson, Coal              FR Amery                    27.87   4 
 26 Balts, Brady              JR Barron                   27.91   4 
 27 Zastrow, Noah             JR Spencer                  27.96  11 
 28 Rivard, Justin            SO Somerset                 28.03   7 
 29 Wilson, Zach              FR Cornell                  28.08   2 
 30 Wundrow, Shay             SO Cadott                   28.85   3 
 31 Nduka, Eze                FR Aquinas                  29.60   8 
 32 Barber, Eli               FR Grantsburg               29.70   3 
 33 Xiong-Frahm, Tony         JR Athens                   30.34   3 
 34 Wagner, Brady             SO Athens                   30.40   2 
 35 Olson, Garrett            JR Grantsburg               30.56   2 
 36 Margan, Josh              JR Blair-Taylor             33.87   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.11  2007        Cole Lambert, Arcadia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoesley, Jim              SR Arcadia                  52.44   8  10   
  2 Pederson, Brandon         SR Cadott                   53.28   7   8   
  3 Thompson, Jordan          JR Prairie Farm             55.60   8   6   
  4 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                  55.90   8   5   
  5 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell                  56.76   6   4   
  6 Haag, Connor              SR Aquinas                  56.80   8   3   
  7 Yarrington, Chance        JR Arcadia                  57.05   7   2   
  8 Meskers, Brody            FR Chetek/Weyer             57.06   8   1   
  9 Snyder, Jeshaiah          SR Chetek/Weyer             57.32   7 
 10 Friberg, George           JR Elk Mound                57.59   7 
 11 DeLuca, Tony              FR Saint Croix              59.33   6 
 12 Crandall, Daniel          FR Saint Croix              59.95   5 
 13 Schleh, Colton            SO Blair-Taylor           1:00.18   4 
 14 Schmidt, Zach             SO Somerset               1:00.21   6 
 15 Hartshorn, Andy           SR Grantsburg             1:00.26   6 
 16 Carrell, Brady            SO Cadott                 1:00.95   2 
 17 Brusky, Dylan             SR Colby                  1:01.34   5 
 18 Kramschuster, Ike         SO Bloomer                1:01.88   4 
 19 Petersen, Zach            SO Frederic/Luck          1:02.04   1 
 20 Macik, Mitchell           FR Bloomer                1:02.58   4 
 21 Ortega, David             FR Somerset               1:02.69   3 
 22 Wahlstrom, Tanner         SO Turtle Lake            1:03.56   4 
 23 Fecker, Hunter            FR Colby                  1:03.62   5 
 24 Kuehn, Andrew             SO Prairie Farm           1:03.63   5 
 25 Cox, Alex                 SO Barron                 1:03.89   1 
 26 Hainzlsperger, Jacob      JR Spencer                1:04.55   7 
 27 hochstetler, zach         FR Cumberland             1:04.96   3 
 28 Andreae, Dakota           SR Spencer                1:05.07   6 
 29 MacKean, David            FR Grantsburg             1:06.00   6 
 30 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  FR Amery                  1:07.07   5 
 31 Feiereisin, Mike          FR Flambeau               1:08.15   3 
 32 Nowacki, Andrew           SO Athens                 1:08.39   3 
 33 Schwaller, Lance          SO Flambeau               1:08.45   3 
 34 Denkmann, Nate            SO Frederic/Luck          1:11.76   2 
 35 Cecenas, Marcos           SR Blair-Taylor           1:12.72   2 
 36 Dahir, Abdi               SO Barron                 1:15.05   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:59.30  1995        Jason Owen, Stewartville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chance           SR Blair-Taylor           2:05.95   4  10   
  2 Campbell, Rory            SO Aquinas                2:11.46   3   8   
  3 Hoesley, Rob              SR Arcadia                2:12.15   4   6   
  4 Mondor, Brandon           SR Somerset               2:12.22   3   5   
  5 Langteau, Joshua          JR Athens                 2:12.38   4   4   
  6 Hagen, Caleb              JR Boyceville             2:13.81   4   3   
  7 Flaskrud, Charles         JR Fall Creek             2:16.34   3   2   
  8 Snyder, Jeshaiah          SR Chetek/Weyer           2:17.16   4   1   
  9 Schumacher, Paul          SO Bloomer                2:21.38   3 
 10 Elvaker, Austin           JR Blair-Taylor           2:21.77   4 
 11 Conrad, Alex              FR Bloomer                2:22.16   3 
 12 Daul, Johnathon           SR Athens                 2:23.28   2 
 13 Morris, Josiah            JR Chetek/Weyer           2:25.98   4 
 14 Perez, Ramon              SR Barron                 2:26.03   1 
 15 Klefstad, Eric            JR Prairie Farm           2:26.08   4 
 16 Peltier, Jared            JR Grantsburg             2:27.08   4 
 17 Kohls, Hayden             SR Elk Mound              2:29.25   3 
 18 Weltzein, Tyler           SR Arcadia                2:29.63   2 
 19 Villare, Dan              JR Aquinas                2:31.03   2 
 20 Peterson, Sam             SR Cornell                2:31.43   4 
 21 Kleinhans, Andrew         FR Fall Creek             2:31.95   2 
 22 Williams, Brady           SO Somerset               2:33.11   3 
 23 Curtin, Josh              SR Grantsburg             2:33.48   3 
 24 Schmidt, Rylie            JR Spencer                2:34.41   2 
 25 Walthers, Donovan         FR Cadott                 2:35.15   2 
 26 brenna, max               FR Cumberland             2:38.67   3 
 27 LaBlanc, Drew             SR Prairie Farm           2:39.72   2 
 28 Ingham, Jude              SO Amery                  2:41.60   1 
 29 McKinven, Jacob           FR Saint Croix            2:42.00   1 
 30 Otto, Andy                FR Amery                  2:43.89   1 
 31 Riffe, Christian          JR Barron                 2:47.50   1 
 32 Thompson, Hayden          SR Cadott                 2:48.13   2 
 33 Brabec, Brett             SO Turtle Lake            2:48.46   1 
 34 Schneider, Jacob          JR Spencer                2:48.88   1 
 35 Kliegle, Paul             SR Cornell                2:49.37   2 
 36 Yeske, Brent              JR Turtle Lake            2:50.28   1 
 37 Dikkers, Eli              SO Frederic/Luck          2:52.09   1 
 38 Lind, Nate                SO Elk Mound              2:52.10   3 
 39 hullander, zach           FR Cumberland             2:55.17   2 
 40 Anderson, Marty           JR Shell Lake             3:02.44   3 
 41 Swan, Nathiel             JR Shell Lake             3:03.99   2 
 42 Edwards, Hal              SO Saint Croix            3:04.49   1 
 43 Snider, Seth              FR Flambeau               3:18.02   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:25.48  1996        Jason Owen, Stewartville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chance           SR Blair-Taylor           4:47.35   3  10   
  2 Klefstad, Eric            JR Prairie Farm           5:08.49   3   8   
  3 Eiynck, Dylan             FR Amery                  5:08.51   1   6   
  4 Harty, Cole               SR Somerset               5:08.59   3   5   
  5 Tellier, Anthony          SO Flambeau               5:12.37   2   4   
  6 Simonson, Cody            SR Athens                 5:16.45   3   3   
  7 Golden, Briar             SR Arcadia                5:18.00   3   2   
  8 Perez, Ramon              SR Barron                 5:18.12   3   1   
  9 Goldsmith, Andy           SO Aquinas                5:19.39   3 
 10 Peterson, Sam             SR Cornell                5:22.04   3 
 11 Guttenberg, Preston       FR Blair-Taylor           5:22.60   2 
 12 Elena, Xavier             SR Arcadia                5:22.65   2 
 13 Olson, Eli                JR Bloomer                5:26.86   2 
 14 Scheel, Hunter            JR Prairie Farm           5:32.89   3 
 15 Hartshorn, Andy           SR Grantsburg             5:33.07   3 
 16 bearhart, nick            JR Cumberland             5:33.54   3 
 17 Michaelsen, Cole          FR Bloomer                5:34.29   2 
 18 Barka, Riley              JR Fall Creek             5:34.38   2 
 19 Jensen, Kolby             JR Colby                  5:36.62   3 
 20 Wheatley, Nathan          SO Athens                 5:36.67   3 
 21 Nelson, Devan             FR Amery                  5:38.52   1 
 22 Thompson, Luke            FR Cornell                5:40.24   2 
 23 Murphy, Keith             FR Saint Croix            5:44.50   1 
 24 Nesvacil, Nick            SO Cadott                 5:44.64   1 
 25 Kruger, Nathan            SR Elk Mound              5:45.06   2 
 26 MacKean, David            FR Grantsburg             5:46.36   3 
 27 Erickson, Cole            FR Somerset               5:49.16   1 
 28 Petersen, Zach            SO Frederic/Luck          5:49.32   1 
 29 Corr, Rian                SO Boyceville             5:52.77   2 
 30 Wilson, Josey             FR Saint Croix            6:00.48   1 
 31 Craine, Mason             SO Cumberland             6:00.49   2 
 32 Wurzer, Christian         SO Cadott                 6:03.40   2 
 33 Lind, Nate                SO Elk Mound              6:03.71   2 
 34 Mcnew, Dylan              FR Boyceville             6:06.27   2 
 35 Dikkers, Eli              SO Frederic/Luck          6:10.04   1 
 36 Andreae, Dakota           SR Spencer                6:10.34   1 
 37 Candler, Antonio          FR Barron                 6:31.52   1 
 38 Anderson, Marty           JR Shell Lake             6:32.87   1 
 39 Post, Colten              SO Spencer                6:40.81   1 
 40 Swan, Nathiel             JR Shell Lake             6:43.39   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:54.16  2000        Mark LaLonde, Park Falls                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romero, Ramon             SO Arcadia               10:17.90   10   
  2 DeGroot, Jeremiah         SO Aquinas               10:49.44    8   
  3 Tellier, Anthony          SO Flambeau              11:41.50    6   
  4 Retz, Samuel              JR Boyceville            11:59.73    5   
  5 bearhart, nick            JR Cumberland            12:08.92    4   
  6 Davis, Calvin             FR Saint Croix           12:20.73    3   
  7 Heiss, Ryan               JR Amery                 12:21.39    2   
  8 Scheel, Hunter            JR Prairie Farm          12:32.36    1   
  9 Lanzer, Sam               SO Bloomer               12:36.98  
 10 Coleman, Austin           SO Barron                12:44.86  
 11 Thompson, Luke            FR Cornell               13:06.33  
 12 Rogaczewski, Nicholas     FR Athens                13:18.07  
 13 McLaughlin, Matt          JR Elk Mound             13:28.78  
 14 Lauritsen, Clayton        SO Cumberland            13:33.66  
 15 Post, Colten              SO Spencer               14:44.41  
 -- Jensen, Kolby             JR Colby                      DNF   1 Lap Short
 -- Nonemacher, Kent          SO Turtle Lake                DNF   1 Lap Short
 -- Louis, Spencer            SR Grantsburg                 DNF   1 Lap Short
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.80  2005        Jason Kading, Boyceville                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Isiah              SR Aquinas                   8.29Q  4 
  2 Zastrow, Noah             JR Spencer                   8.68Q  1 
  3 Buchman, Derek            SR Chetek/Weyer              9.00Q  3 
  4 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                   9.28Q  2 
  5 Hoesley, Jim              SR Arcadia                   8.33q  4 
  6 Johnson, Jake             SO Elk Mound                 8.83q  1 
  7 Harings, Hans             SR Chetek/Weyer              9.49q  2 
  8 Krueger, Tyler            JR Boyceville                9.69q  2 
  9 Anderson, Jake            SR Turtle Lake               9.85   3 
 10 Petersen, Zach            SO Frederic/Luck             9.87   3 
 11 Vitort, Chase             SR Athens                    9.88   2 
 12 Meinen, Isaiah            JR Bloomer                   9.89   2 
 13 Hinzmann, Andy            FR Cadott                   10.18   1 
 14 Madlon, Tommy             JR Flambeau                 10.33   4 
 15 Crandall, Daniel          FR Saint Croix              10.41   1 
 16 Bosley, Mason             FR Amery                    10.45   3 
 17 Larsen, Nick              JR Grantsburg               10.48   2 
 18 Hinzman, Joey             JR Cadott                   10.96   3 
 19 Girard, Kyle              SR Cornell                  11.04   3 
 20 Barth, Mason              FR Spencer                  11.06   1 
 21 Coleman, Austin           SO Barron                   11.25   3 
 22 Nelson, Steven            JR Prairie Farm             11.66   1 
 23 Premo-Blume, Quentin      SO Grantsburg               12.08   2 
 24 Weiler, Traner            FR Colby                    12.35   4 
 -- Olson, Noah               SR Arcadia                     DQ   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.80  2005        Jason Kading, Boyceville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoesley, Jim              SR Arcadia                   7.90   10   
  2 Brown, Isiah              SR Aquinas                   8.34    8   
  3 Buchman, Derek            SR Chetek/Weyer              8.57    6   
  4 Johnson, Jake             SO Elk Mound                 8.70    5   
  5 Zastrow, Noah             JR Spencer                   8.86    4   
  6 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                   9.37    3   
  7 Harings, Hans             SR Chetek/Weyer              9.40    2   
  8 Krueger, Tyler            JR Boyceville                9.49    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.12  2012        Bloomer                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amery                                               1:41.03   4  10   
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 1:42.54   4   8   
  3 Elk Mound                                           1:42.78   4   6   
  4 Arcadia                                             1:43.49   4   5   
  5 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:43.66   2   4   
  6 Aquinas                                             1:45.04   3   3   
  7 Flambeau                                            1:46.76   3   2   
  8 Bloomer                                             1:47.84   2   1   
  9 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 1:48.28   3 
 10 Blair-Taylor                                        1:48.32   1 
 11 Barron                                              1:48.83   1 
 12 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                1:50.44   2 
 13 Grantsburg                                          1:50.77   3 
 14 Somerset                                            1:51.10   3 
 15 Colby                                               1:51.21   2 
 16 Athens                                              1:51.21   4 
 17 Cadott                                              1:51.41   3 
 18 Spencer                                             1:56.91   2 
 19 Boyceville                                          2:00.04   1 
 20 Shell Lake                                          2:01.53   1 
 21 Fall Creek                                          2:04.70   2 
 -- Cumberland                                               DQ   4  Cut before cut line
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.10  1991        Deerfield                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             3:43.15   4  10   
  2 Aquinas                                             3:46.83   4   8   
  3 Cadott                                              3:49.64   3   6   
  4 Bloomer                                             3:55.17   3   5   
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                3:56.42   4   4   
  6 Elk Mound                                           3:56.68   3   3   
  7 Blair-Taylor                                        4:01.29   4   2   
  8 Somerset                                            4:03.41   1   1   
  9 Saint Croix Falls                                   4:06.28   2 
 10 Grantsburg                                          4:06.55   2 
 11 Amery                                               4:08.72   3 
 12 Athens                                              4:14.36   4 
 13 Fall Creek                                          4:14.46   3 
 14 Spencer                                             4:15.44   2 
 15 Cumberland                                          4:26.47   3 
 16 Barron                                              4:28.07   1 
 17 Prairie Farm                                        4:28.13   4 
 18 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 4:28.33   2 
 19 Boyceville                                          4:29.75   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6-09  1996        Ivan Varbanov, Eau Claire Regis             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bauer, Erik               JR Turtle Lake            6-02.00   10   
  2 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                6-00.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Chance           SR Blair-Taylor           5-10.00    6   
  4 Lehnartz, Jonah           SO Bloomer                5-08.00    5   
  5 Kaminski, Alex            SO Chetek/Weyer           5-06.00    3   
  5 Klefstad, Eric            JR Prairie Farm           5-06.00    3   
  5 Miller, Jacob             SO Spencer                5-06.00    3   
  8 Wolfe, Dylan              SR Arcadia                5-06.00    1   
  9 Torgerson, Caden          SO Turtle Lake            5-06.00  
 10 Johnson, Brandon          JR Bloomer                5-03.00  
 10 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell                5-03.00  
 10 Gilbertson, Phil          FR Chetek/Weyer           5-03.00  
 10 Anderson, David           FR Fall Creek             5-03.00  
 14 Strand, Jared             SO Elk Mound              5-00.00  
 14 Weiler, Traner            FR Colby                  5-00.00  
 14 Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound              5-00.00  
 14 Carrell, Brady            SO Cadott                 5-00.00  
 14 Pasno, Drew               SR Somerset               5-00.00  
 14 Kirchner, Tyler           JR Blair-Taylor           5-00.00  
 14 sutherland, cole          SR Cumberland             5-00.00  
 14 Barth, Mason              FR Spencer                5-00.00  
 -- Hellegers, Nolan          FR Fall Creek                  NH  
 -- Nesvacil, Nick            SO Cadott                      NH  
 -- Wilson, Josey             FR Saint Croix                 NH  
 -- Thompson, Alex            SO Cumberland                  NH  
 -- Kochevar, Rowdy           SR Flambeau                    NH  
 -- Hoggatt, Roderick         JR Saint Croix                 NH  
 -- Sigsworth, Ridge          FR Amery                       NH  
 -- Woods, Sam                JR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Helbig, Mason             FR Amery                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15-06  2000        Hans Schmidt, Park Falls                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             JR Spencer               14-03.00   10   
  2 Hanson, Ryan              SR Chetek/Weyer          11-00.00    7   
  2 Krueger, Tyler            JR Boyceville            11-00.00    7   
  4 Schreiber, Chandler       JR Elk Mound             11-00.00    4.50
  4 Popp, Dakota              SO Cornell               11-00.00    4.50
  6 Burch, Jake               SO Flambeau              10-06.00    3   
  7 Buchman, Derek            SR Chetek/Weyer          10-00.00    2   
  8 Waldera, Chad             JR Blair-Taylor          10-00.00    1   
  9 Waalen, Shawn             JR Amery                 10-00.00  
 10 Bergmann, Garrett         SO Saint Croix            9-00.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Jonathan       SO Arcadia                9-00.00  
 10 Miller, Jacob             SO Spencer                9-00.00  
 13 Udovich, Nick             FR Shell Lake             8-00.00  
 13 Smith, Andrew             SR Amery                  8-00.00  
 13 Crandall, Daniel          FR Saint Croix            8-00.00  
 13 Nelson, Linden            JR Shell Lake             8-00.00  
 -- Kruckenberg, Huntar       SO Cadott                      NH  
 -- Friberg, George           JR Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Closs, Calvin             JR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Bergh, Isaac              SR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Hinzman, Joey             JR Cadott                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22-03  1991        Dan McGinnity, Park Falls                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Isiah              SR Aquinas               19-06.25   10   
  2 Kochevar, Rowdy           SR Flambeau              18-05.25    8   
  3 Hoesley, Jim              SR Arcadia               17-08.50    6   
  4 Torgerson, Caden          SO Turtle Lake           17-07.00    5   
  5 Bauer, Jonah              SR Elk Mound             17-05.50    4   
  6 Nelson, Linden            JR Shell Lake            17-00.75    3   
  7 Hoggatt, Roderick         JR Saint Croix           16-11.75    2   
  8 Pederson, Brandon         SR Cadott                16-08.00    1   
  9 Reit, Charlie             SR Arcadia               16-06.00  
 10 Mack, Ben                 SR Elk Mound             16-03.75  
 11 Cambio, Nick              SO Aquinas               16-03.50  
 12 Steek, Spencer            FR Saint Croix           16-00.25  
 13 Paquette, Mitchell        SR Frederic/Luck         15-11.25  
 14 Grape, Josh               SO Cornell               15-11.00  
 15 Schumacher, Paul          SO Bloomer               15-10.25  
 16 Roeschlein, Ethan         SR Cumberland            15-09.50  
 17 Kaminski, Alex            SO Chetek/Weyer          15-09.00  
 18 Meyer, Nate               SO Colby                 15-08.50  
 18 Schalley, Joe             JR Turtle Lake           15-08.50  
 20 Balts, Brady              JR Barron                15-07.50  
 21 Schilling, Isaiah         JR Spencer               15-05.25  
 22 Mroczenski, Paul          JR Athens                15-04.25  
 23 Schwartz, Canyon          FR Amery                 15-03.25  
 24 O'Connell, Trystin        SO Boyceville            15-01.25  
 25 Pasko, Konor              SO Cumberland            14-10.50  
 26 Baillargeon, Bennett      SO Somerset              14-09.50  
 26 Hale, Roy                 FR Somerset              14-09.50  
 28 Buchman, Derek            SR Chetek/Weyer          14-08.50  
 29 Ladwig, Caleb             JR Amery                 14-08.00  
 30 McMullin, Jace            FR Bloomer               14-06.75  
 30 Brusky, Dylan             SR Colby                 14-06.75  
 32 Schlough, Brock           FR Boyceville            14-06.50  
 33 Seeger, Mitchell          FR Prairie Farm          14-06.00  
 34 Smith, Andrew             FR Barron                14-03.00  
 35 Hartshorn, Andy           SR Grantsburg            14-00.75  
 35 Nelson, Steven            JR Prairie Farm          14-00.75  
 37 Menke, Adam               FR Frederic/Luck         13-02.25  
 38 Cecenas, Marcos           SR Blair-Taylor          12-03.00  
 39 Mueller, Jesse            FR Spencer               11-08.50  
 40 Ramsier, Brady            FR Cadott                10-09.50  
 41 Sweet, Austin             SO Flambeau              10-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44-07  2003        Antoine Roberts, Weyerhauser                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoesley, Rob              SR Arcadia               38-03.00   10   
  2 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell               37-08.00    8   
  3 Hoggatt, Roderick         JR Saint Croix           37-07.00    6   
  4 Harris, Dean              SR Flambeau              37-06.00    5   
  5 Torgerson, Caden          SO Turtle Lake           37-02.00    4   
  6 Moskal, Christopher       SO Turtle Lake           36-00.00    3   
  7 Nelson, Linden            JR Shell Lake            35-11.00    2   
  8 Kaminski, Alex            SO Chetek/Weyer          35-10.00    1   
  9 Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound             34-09.00  
 10 Paquette, Mitchell        SR Frederic/Luck         34-03.00  
 11 Lehnartz, Jonah           SO Bloomer               33-09.00  
 12 Bosley, Mason             FR Amery                 32-07.00  
 13 Wilson, Brandon           SO Flambeau              32-05.00  
 14 Hinzmann, Andy            FR Cadott                32-00.00  
 15 Langteau, Joshua          JR Athens                31-10.00  
 16 Baillargeon, Bennett      SO Somerset              31-08.00  
 17 Vollendorf, Kevin         SR Grantsburg            31-02.00  
 18 Lien, Deven               JR Blair-Taylor          30-11.00  
 19 Parkhurst, Nate           JR Cornell               30-07.00  
 20 Walthers, Donovan         FR Cadott                30-03.00  
 21 Hainzlsperger, Jacob      JR Spencer               29-06.00  
 22 McMullin, Jace            FR Bloomer               29-00.00  
 23 Helbig, Mason             FR Amery                 27-09.00  
 24 Schneider, Jacob          JR Spencer               27-04.00  
 -- Morris, Josiah            JR Chetek/Weyer              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52-06.50  2013        CJ Schade, Durand                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                JR Flambeau              53-07.00M  10   
  2 Newton, Elijah            SR Amery                 43-11.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Max              JR Spencer               43-09.50    6   
  4 Richardson, Dillon        JR Chetek/Weyer          43-05.00    5   
  5 Belisle, Jared            SR Athens                41-11.00    4   
  6 Gearhart, Caleb           SO Saint Croix           40-04.50    3   
  7 Mroczenski, Paul          JR Athens                38-11.00    2   
  8 Miller, Ryan              SR Somerset              38-08.50    1   
  9 Maves, Aaron              SR Elk Mound             38-02.50  
 10 Mawby, Gabriel            JR Bloomer               36-09.75  
 11 Eide, Brennen             JR Blair-Taylor          35-08.00  
 12 Zschernitz, Logan         FR Spencer               35-03.50  
 13 Mavis, Conner             SO Elk Mound             35-00.50  
 14 Henrickson, Jens          JR Fall Creek            34-10.50  
 15 Juleff, Brett             FR Turtle Lake           34-03.50  
 16 Hartl, Tanner             SO Chetek/Weyer          33-04.25  
 17 Haines, Isaac             JR Shell Lake            33-01.50  
 18 Schumakeer, Jarred        JR Somerset              33-00.00  
 19 Tetner, Joe               SR Turtle Lake           32-08.50  
 20 Place, Peter              SR Amery                 32-07.00  
 21 Moritz, Hauk              SO Grantsburg            32-02.50  
 22 Crain, Ryan               SO Cumberland            31-10.75  
 23 Anderson, Bailey          JR Blair-Taylor          31-04.00  
 24 Beaudette, Trenton        SO Bloomer               30-05.00  
 25 Roth, Sawyer              SR Cadott                30-03.50  
 26 Grape, Josh               SO Cornell               29-09.75  
 27 Denkmann, Nate            SO Frederic/Luck         29-07.00  
 28 Kraft, Ervin              SO Barron                28-05.00  
 29 Stephens, Cole            SR Cornell               28-03.50  
 30 Tretsven, Jonah           JR Frederic/Luck         27-10.00  
 31 Cooper, Tyler             FR Saint Croix           26-05.00  
 32 McGary, Cole              JR Flambeau              26-01.75  
 33 nelson, bo                SO Cumberland            25-09.25  
 34 Miller, Zach              SO Barron                25-03.25  
 35 Poeschl, Cody             JR Grantsburg            24-07.25  
 36 Waller, Damien            FR Boyceville            23-01.50  
 37 Anderson, Mike            FR Fall Creek            21-09.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Athens                      64        2) Arcadia                    50   
    3) Saint Croix Falls           49        4) Bloomer                    45   
    5) Blair-Taylor                43        6) Shell Lake                 34   
    7) Fall Creek                  33        8) Somerset                   29   
    9) Elk Mound                   25       10) Aquinas                    22   
   10) Grantsburg                  22       12) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       20   
   13) Cadott                      19       14) Amery                      16   
   15) Frederic/Luck               13       15) Barron                     13   
   17) Cumberland                  12       18) Spencer                    10   
   19) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser          7       20) Turtle Lake/Clayton         6   
   20) Boyceville                   6       20) Colby                       6   
   23) Prairie Farm                 2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arcadia                     72        2) Aquinas                    54   
    3) Elk Mound                   42.50     4) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        41   
    4) Flambeau                    41        6) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       39.50
    7) Amery                       36        8) Blair-Taylor               29   
    9) Prairie Farm                27       10) Spencer                    26   
   11) Turtle Lake/Clayton         23       12) Saint Croix Falls          20   
   13) Bloomer                     19       14) Boyceville                 16   
   15) Cadott                      15       16) Athens                     13   
   17) Somerset                    12       18) Barron                      9   
   19) Shell Lake                   5       20) Cumberland                  4   
   21) Fall Creek                   2