Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 06:21 PM
                         UW Eau Claire Tri - 1/23/2016                         
                         University of WI - Eau Claire                         
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Dan                  UW - Plattev                       7.58q  3 
  2 Page, Ryan                   Unattached              8.24       8.05q  1 
  3 Andrus, Cody                 UW - Eau Cla            8.10       8.21q  2 
  4 Praschak, Luke               UW - Eau Cla            8.14       8.24q  3 
  5 Strehlow, Adam               UW - Stevens            8.17       8.36q  1 
  6 Schommer, Brett              UW - Plattev                       8.40q  1 
  7 Harn, Sheldon                UW - Stevens            8.20       8.47   2 
  8 Kyes, Ben                    UW - Eau Cla            8.52       8.52   2 
  9 Bouchard, Tyler              UW - Eau Cla            8.84       8.62   3 
 10 Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens            8.15       8.71   2 
 11 Hartnett, Steven             UW - Plattev                       8.79   3 
 12 DeBonis, Jacob               UW - Plattev                       9.00   2 
 13 Lee, Jeremy                  UW - Stevens            9.78       9.42   1 
 14 Miller, Matthew              UW - Stevens            9.53       9.56   3 
 15 Putnam, Alec                 UW - Eau Cla            8.93       9.83   3 
 16 Cooper, Dylan                UW - Eau Cla            8.34      11.70   2 
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Butler, Jacklyn              UW - Stevens            8.50       8.70q  2 
  2 Eggen, Marina                UW - Eau Cla            9.13       8.96q  1 
  3 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha     UW - Eau Cla            9.15       8.98q  3 
  4 Harris, Amber                UW - Eau Cla            9.17       9.03q  1 
  5 Brenner, Tommie              UW - Eau Cla            9.34       9.07q  1 
  6 Bultman, Mandie              UW - Eau Cla            9.70       9.55q  2 
  7 Rouer, Megan                 UW - Plattev           10.50       9.93   3 
  8 Marotz, Megan                UW - Plattev                      10.19   3 
  9 Beecher, Alexa               UW - Stevens           10.21      10.27   2 
 10 Lewin, Erica                 UW - Stevens           10.20      10.69   3 
 11 Weekly, Isabella             UW - Stevens           11.77      11.26   2 
 12 Overeem, Heidi               UW - Eau Cla           11.92      11.58   1 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richards, Jordan             UW - Stevens            6.57       6.52q  2 
  2 Williams, Jerry              UW - Stevens            6.57       6.54q  1 
  3 Lang, Robbie                 UW - Eau Cla            6.63       6.67q  3 
  4 Meagher, DJ                  UW - Eau Cla            6.69       6.68q  5 
  5 Jepsen, Lee                  UW - Plattev            6.70       6.70q  4 
  6 Jacobsen, Korey              Unattached              6.59       6.72q  4 
  7 Dowell, Mitchell             UW - Plattev            6.60       6.73   5 
  8 Stugelmeyer, Nicholas        UW - Plattev                       6.74   1 
  9 Hartje, Matt                 UW - Eau Cla            6.89       6.78   5 
 10 Pientok, Jake                UW - Eau Cla            6.56       6.79   1 
 11 Navin, Brandon               UW - Plattev            6.60       6.79   1 
 12 Eswein, Collin               UW - Eau Cla                       6.80   3 
 13 Fish, Ryan                   UW - Plattev                       6.84   5 
 14 Van Vleet, Erik              UW - Eau Cla            6.77       6.88   5 
 15 Akers, Tanner                UW - Stevens            6.90       6.89   2 
 16 Honer, Michael               UW - Eau Cla            7.00       6.91   3 
 17 Hansen, Logan                UW - Plattev                       6.96   3 
 18 Harn, Sheldon                UW - Stevens            7.02       6.98   2 
 19 Mustapha, Ola                UW - Eau Cla            6.78       6.99   4 
 20 Whitehead, Trevor            UW - Plattev            6.90       7.02   4 
 21 Farnsworth, Josh             UW - Stevens            7.01       7.02   5 
 22 Thayer, Alex                 UW - Plattev            7.00       7.05   3 
 23 Lee, Lucas                   UW - Stevens            7.02       7.13   1 
 24 Dix, Alec                    UW - Stevens            7.00       7.13   4 
 25 Schommer, Brett              UW - Plattev                       7.28   3 
 26 Hartnett, Steven             UW - Plattev                       7.28   4 
 27 Klingenmeyer, Tanner         UW - Plattev                       7.30   2 
 28 White, Andre                 UW - Stevens            7.10       7.34   1 
 29 DeBonis, Jacob               UW - Plattev                       7.37   2 
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fehler, Carly                Unattached              7.22       7.21q  1 
  2 Worachek, Kelsey             UW - Eau Cla            7.53       7.41q  3 
  3 Clement, Abigail             UW - Stevens            7.32       7.46q  2 
  4 Chaulklin, Samantha          UW - Stevens            7.64       7.61q  2 
  5 Bertrand, Kacie              UW - Eau Cla            7.80       7.68q  1  7.674
  6 Franklin, Dawnell            UW - Eau Cla            7.71       7.68q  3  7.680
  7 Parson, Krysta               UW - Plattev                       7.73   3 
  8 Malin, Chloe                 UW - Eau Cla            7.94       7.77   2 
  9 Reynolds, Paige              UW - Eau Cla            8.05       7.95   1 
 10 Eberle, Maria                UW - Plattev                       8.04   2 
 11 Johnson, Olivia              UW - Plattev                       8.19   3  8.190
 11 Born, Lindsay                UW - Stevens            8.26       8.19   1  8.190
 13 Bean, Antgetina              UW - Plattev                       8.40   2 
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Petersson, Nick              UW - Eau Cla         4:25.00    4:12.73   1 
  2 Thorson, Josh                UW - Eau Cla         4:20.00    4:13.01   1 
  3 Lau, Darin                   UW - Eau Cla         4:20.00    4:15.29   1 
  4 Shanks, Ethan                UW - Plattev         4:25.00    4:27.17   1 
  5 Poser, Sam                   UW - Plattev         4:24.00    4:28.80   1 
  6 Wubben, Matt                 UW - Plattev         4:25.00    4:30.06   1 
  7 Lee, Zach                    UW - Plattev         4:27.00    4:30.25   1 
  8 Rynes, Walker                UW - Plattev         4:30.00    4:31.68   1 
  9 Steinhoff, Logan             UW - Plattev         4:34.00    4:33.17   2 
 10 Waschbusch, Luke             UW - Eau Cla         4:35.00    4:34.19   2 
 11 Cyra, Matt                   UW - Eau Cla         4:32.00    4:34.72   1 
 12 LaCroix, Dan                 UW - Plattev         4:30.00    4:35.24   1 
 13 Tanko, Tyler                 UW - Stevens         4:30.00    4:36.40   1 
 14 Huffman, Riley               UW - Eau Cla         4:35.00    4:37.20   2 
 15 Lutz, Robert                 UW - Stevens         4:32.00    4:37.70   1 
 16 Elmer, Wyatt                 UW - Eau Cla         4:35.00    4:39.31   2 
 17 Muffler, Mitchell            UW - Plattev         4:41.00    4:40.93   3 
 18 Schrupp, Matt                UW - Eau Cla         4:37.00    4:41.29   2 
 19 Kuhlmann, Sam                UW - Eau Cla         4:37.00    4:42.21   2 
 20 Klokow, Zach                 UW - Plattev         4:38.00    4:42.23   2 
 21 Nemec, Benjamin              UW - Plattev         4:39.00    4:42.29   2 
 22 Carmichael, Ben              UW - Eau Cla         4:40.00    4:42.32   3 
 23 Schmitz, Mark                UW - Plattev         4:35.00    4:43.75   2 
 24 Kobilarczik, Tyler           UW - Eau Cla         4:40.00    4:45.22   3 
 25 Skwira, Abraham              UW - Stevens         4:42.00    4:46.24   3 
 26 Schuetz, Isaac               UW - Plattev         4:35.00    4:46.50   2 
 27 Wernecke, Garret             UW - Plattev         4:51.00    4:47.31   3 
 28 Sikora, Daniel               UW - Stevens         4:40.00    4:47.40   3 
 29 McMahon, Jake                UW - Plattev         4:47.00    4:48.29   3 
 30 Zeitler, Max                 UW - Stevens         4:42.00    4:49.34   3 
 31 Dupont, Anthony              UW - Eau Cla         4:40.00    4:49.37   3 
 32 Hudziak, Darren              UW - Plattev         4:38.00    4:51.17   2 
 33 Styka, Hunter                UW - Stevens         4:40.00    4:56.04   3 
 34 Nelson, Silas                UW - Stevens         4:40.00    4:56.21   3 
 35 Klein, Tyler                 UW - Stevens         4:45.00    4:56.90   3 
 36 Johnson, Tonie               UW - Plattev         4:45.00    5:09.17   3 
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamson, Clara            UW - Eau Cla         5:25.00    5:18.10   1 
  2 Winberg, Holly               UW - Stevens         5:25.00    5:21.09   1 
  3 Williams, Katryna            UW - Eau Cla         5:25.00    5:23.91   1 
  4 Schlebecker, Emily           UW - Stevens         5:35.00    5:26.91   1 
  5 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah           UW - Plattev         5:35.00    5:27.48   1 
  6 Fischer, Callie              UW - Eau Cla         5:35.00    5:32.88   1 
  7 Engebretson, Leah            UW - Eau Cla         5:35.00    5:33.08   1 
  8 Whipple, Rebecca             UW - Eau Cla         5:40.00    5:34.77   2 
  9 Tremble, Lexie               UW - Eau Cla         5:30.00    5:35.14   1 
 10 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen            UW - Eau Cla         5:40.00    5:36.25   2 
 11 Fass, Amelia                 UW - Stevens         5:45.00    5:36.37   2 
 12 Hett, Alicia                 UW - Eau Cla         5:45.00    5:37.24   2 
 13 George, Katie                UW - Eau Cla         5:45.00    5:37.54   2 
 14 Wardinski, Katie             UW - Plattev         5:35.00    5:39.12   1 
 15 Reed, Hanna                  UW - Eau Cla         5:40.00    5:40.26   2 
 16 Wells, Allison               UW - Plattev         5:35.00    5:41.30   1 
 17 Reiners, Joanne              UW - Eau Cla         5:50.00    5:41.90   3 
 18 Matushak, Marissa            UW - Eau Cla         5:40.00    5:42.33   2 
 19 Jaeger, Emily                UW - Eau Cla         5:40.00    5:43.97   2 
 20 Culbertson, Renee            UW - Eau Cla         5:50.00    5:44.70   3 
 21 Hoier, Kara                  UW - Stevens         5:50.00    5:50.63   3 
 22 Simon, Alyson                UW - Eau Cla         5:50.00    5:51.50   2 
 23 Gutierrez, Kimberly          UW - Plattev         6:04.00    5:56.08   3 
 24 Higbee, Brooke               UW - Plattev         6:02.00    5:56.74   3 
 25 Halfrich, Sara               UW - Eau Cla         5:50.00    5:57.31   2 
 26 Felton, Camille              UW - Plattev         6:06.00    5:59.19   3 
 27 Smith, Jennifer              UW - Stevens         5:50.00    6:02.90   3 
 28 Richard, Brittany            UW - Stevens         5:50.00    6:06.12   3 
 29 McQuillan, Maria             UW - Stevens         5:43.00    6:09.12   2 
 30 Garcia, Sierra               UW - Eau Cla         6:00.00    6:18.56   3 
 31 Beckman, Kari                UW - Stevens         6:00.00    6:26.00   3 
 32 Boudreau, Bailey             UW - Stevens         6:15.00    6:43.79   3 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christnovich, Brandon        UW - Eau Cla           50.32      49.94   1 
  2 Paske, Jimmy                 UW - Eau Cla           50.31      50.39   1 
  3 LaJeunesse, William          UW - Eau Cla           51.09      51.28   1 
  4 Burcham, Alec                UW - Plattev           51.12      51.42   2 
  5 Deterville, Jeremy           Unattached             51.34      51.44   2 
  6 Rapp, Paul                   UW - Plattev           52.70      52.22   3 
  7 Drexler, Connor              Unattached             51.86      52.29   2 
  8 Green, Brett                 UW - Eau Cla           52.88      52.65   4 
  9 Brooks, Kevin                UW - Eau Cla           51.02      52.88   1 
 10 Kielpinski, Nicholas         UW - Stevens           51.45      52.89   2 
 11 Haluska, Sam                 UW - Eau Cla           52.04      52.95   3 
 12 Buechner, Kyle               UW - Plattev           53.00      54.15   4 
 13 Vrooman, Luke                Unattached             55.30      57.39   4 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reineck, Jessie              UW - Eau Cla           58.21      58.28   1 
  2 Rupnow, Jess                 UW - Eau Cla           58.52    1:00.28   1 
  3 Derks, Kathy                 UW - Stevens           59.90    1:00.36   1 
  4 Williams, Amber              UW - Plattev         1:01.80    1:01.68   2 
  5 Iwans, Briana                UW - Plattev         1:01.00    1:01.89   2 
  6 Buergi, Ashleigh             UW - Eau Cla         1:01.35    1:02.63   2 
  7 Milne, Amanda                UW - Plattev         1:02.50    1:03.57   3 
  8 Shafer, Madison              UW - Plattev         1:06.70    1:07.91   3 
  9 Davison, Jaid                UW - Stevens         1:04.08    1:08.76   3 
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Jacklyn              UW - Stevens            8.70       8.56  
  2 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha     UW - Eau Cla            8.98       8.95  
  3 Brenner, Tommie              UW - Eau Cla            9.07       9.02  
  4 Harris, Amber                UW - Eau Cla            9.03       9.15  
  5 Eggen, Marina                UW - Eau Cla            8.96       9.61  
  6 Bultman, Mandie              UW - Eau Cla            9.55      10.01  
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Dan                  UW - Plattev            7.58       7.69  
  2 Andrus, Cody                 UW - Eau Cla            8.21       8.02  
  3 Praschak, Luke               UW - Eau Cla            8.24       8.04  
  4 Page, Ryan                   Unattached              8.05       8.06  
  5 Strehlow, Adam               UW - Stevens            8.36       8.19  
  6 Schommer, Brett              UW - Plattev            8.40       8.47  
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richards, Jordan             UW - Stevens            6.52       6.53  
  2 Williams, Jerry              UW - Stevens            6.54       6.54  
  3 Jepsen, Lee                  UW - Plattev            6.70       6.70  
  4 Meagher, DJ                  UW - Eau Cla            6.68       6.73  
  5 Jacobsen, Korey              Unattached              6.72       6.81  
  6 Lang, Robbie                 UW - Eau Cla            6.67       7.86  
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fehler, Carly                Unattached              7.21       7.15  
  2 Worachek, Kelsey             UW - Eau Cla            7.41       7.35  
  3 Clement, Abigail             UW - Stevens            7.46       7.46  
  4 Chaulklin, Samantha          UW - Stevens            7.61       7.59  
  5 Bertrand, Kacie              UW - Eau Cla            7.68       7.62  
  6 Franklin, Dawnell            UW - Eau Cla            7.68       7.66  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lange, Adam                  UW - Plattev         1:59.00    1:58.76   1 
  2 Rhode, Benjamin              UW - Plattev         1:57.00    1:59.25   1 
  3 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach        UW - Eau Cla         2:01.00    1:59.26   1 
  4 Arther, Greg                 UW - Plattev         1:59.00    2:00.46   1 
  5 Melotte, Nick                UW - Stevens         2:01.00    2:00.75   1 
  6 Pomaville, Michael           UW - Stevens         2:03.24    2:01.20   2 
  7 Egbert, Alex                 UW - Stevens         1:59.00    2:01.95   1 
  8 Faust, Cody                  UW - Plattev         2:02.00    2:02.98   2 
  9 Genteman, Logan              UW - Eau Cla         2:02.00    2:03.13   2 
 10 Zengler, Eric                UW - Stevens         2:02.00    2:07.24   2 
 11 Hess, Trey                   UW - Stevens         2:05.00    2:08.45   2 
 12 Geurts, Chris                UW - Stevens         2:06.00    2:08.47   2 
 13 Wollenberg, Travis           UW - Stevens         2:03.00    2:08.52   2 
 14 Schultz, Connor              UW - Stevens         1:59.00    2:12.82   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Devan            UW - Plattev         2:25.00    2:25.38   1 
  2 Vils, Sarah                  UW - Stevens         2:22.00    2:25.56   1 
  3 Meister, Johanna             UW - Plattev         2:28.00    2:27.27   1 
  4 Lather, Taylor               UW - Eau Cla         2:29.00    2:32.36   1 
  5 LaBelle, Lisa                UW - Eau Cla         2:30.00    2:33.40   1 
  6 Peterson, Anna               UW - Eau Cla         2:29.00    2:33.65   1 
  7 Linzmeier, Kara              UW - Plattev         2:33.00    2:35.83   2 
  8 Tennant, Karly               UW - Stevens         2:30.00    2:36.25   1 
  9 DeGrave, Aryn                UW - Stevens         2:30.23    2:38.61   1 
 10 Lindquist, Jenny             UW - Stevens         2:35.00    2:44.70   2 
 11 Shelley, Mara                UW - Plattev                    2:56.50   2 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Wyatt              UW - Plattev           22.80      23.05   1 
  2 Williams, Jerry              UW - Stevens           22.80      23.07   1 
  3 Oestreich, Alec              UW - Stevens           23.30      23.56   2 
  4 Kobayashi, Takuto            UW - Stevens           23.44      23.62   2 
  5 Meyer, Collin                UW - Stevens           22.90      23.63   1 
  6 McGuire, Dylan               UW - Stevens           23.10      23.97   1 
  7 Stugelmeyer, Nicholas        UW - Plattev                      24.04   5 
  8 Honer, Michael               UW - Eau Cla           24.27      24.07   4 
  9 Thayer, Alex                 UW - Plattev           24.00      24.17   4 
 10 Scheer, Noah                 UW - Stevens           23.95      24.29   3 
 11 Akers, Tanner                UW - Stevens           24.02      24.41   4 
 12 Farnsworth, Josh             UW - Stevens           24.53      24.67   5 
 13 Whitehead, Trevor            UW - Plattev           24.00      24.78   3 
 14 Lee, Lucas                   UW - Stevens           24.75      25.20   5 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fehler, Carly                Unattached             25.76      25.81   1 
  2 Worachek, Kelsey             UW - Eau Cla           26.52      26.88   1 
  3 Iwans, Briana                UW - Plattev           26.80      27.15   2 
  4 Nelson, Autumn               UW - Stevens           26.50      27.37   1 
  5 Malin, Chloe                 UW - Eau Cla           28.05      27.51   2 
  6 Trempe, Leah                 UW - Stevens           26.68      27.54   1 
  7 Bertrand, Kacie              UW - Eau Cla           28.33      27.75   3 
  8 Marcus, Katie                UW - Eau Cla           28.40      28.19   3 
  9 Zenke, Angie                 UW - Eau Cla           27.94      28.23   2 
 10 Chaulklin, Samantha          UW - Stevens           27.68      28.42   2 
 11 Reynolds, Paige              UW - Eau Cla           29.01      28.77   5 
 12 Roberson, Aurora             UW - Plattev           29.04      29.00   5 
 13 Velek, Katie                 UW - Eau Cla           29.19      29.05   6 
 14 Hogan, Anna                  UW - Stevens           28.22      29.18   3 
 15 Born, Lindsay                UW - Stevens           29.00      29.27   4 
 16 Burns, Tess                  UW - Plattev           28.50      29.32   4 
 17 Rasmussen, Noelle            UW - Plattev           29.20      29.61   6 
 18 Shafer, Madison              UW - Plattev                      29.76   6 
 19 Eberle, Maria                UW - Plattev           29.00      30.36   4 
 20 Lewin, Erica                 UW - Stevens           29.00      31.39   5 
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Neil               UW - Stevens         8:42.56    8:42.34  
  2 Paucek, Brendon              UW - Eau Cla         8:50.00    8:50.48  
  3 Treacy, Patrick              UW - Eau Cla         8:55.00    8:52.79  
  4 Johnston, Lukas              UW - Stevens         8:56.49    8:57.48  
  5 Czech, Chris                 UW - Plattev         8:50.00    8:58.80  
  6 Jurenec, Benjamin            UW - Stevens         9:02.12    9:02.43  
  7 Graham, Ryan                 UW - Eau Cla         8:50.00    9:03.27  
  8 Richardson, Alex             UW - Stevens         9:02.44    9:05.25  
  9 Spahn, Ryan                  UW - Stevens         9:05.00    9:10.72  
 10 Brunk, Max                   UW - Eau Cla         9:20.00    9:20.31  
 11 Herbrand, Kyle               UW - Plattev                    9:27.70  
 12 Dodge, Jed                   UW - Stevens         9:20.00    9:34.82  
 13 Rubis, Derek                 Unattached          11:11.00   11:52.69  
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heiden, Chelsey              UW - Plattev        10:40.00   10:50.05  
  2 Depies, Kiera                UW - Plattev        10:39.00   10:57.06  
  3 Becker, Melody               UW - Eau Cla        10:50.00   10:58.64  
  4 Marek, Morgan                UW - Eau Cla        10:50.00   11:01.05  
  5 Reed, Emma                   UW - Eau Cla        11:30.00   11:44.34  
  6 Wood, Katie                  UW - Eau Cla        11:30.00   11:48.74  
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UW - Stevens Point  'A'                           3:24.00    3:26.77   1 
  2 UW - Stevens Point  'B'                           3:24.00   x3:27.85   1 
  3 UW - Eau Claire  'A'                              3:23.50    3:28.14   1 
  4 UW - Eau Claire  'B'                              3:23.50   x3:28.19   1 
  5 UW - Platteville  'B'                             3:32.00   x3:31.11   2 
  6 UW - Stevens Point  'C'                           3:28.00   x3:42.15   2 
 -- UW - Eau Claire  'C'                                             DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UW - Eau Claire  'A'                              3:57.00    3:57.20   1 
  2 UW - Stevens Point  'A'                           4:02.00    4:06.90   1 
  3 UW - Stevens Point  'B'                           4:02.00   x4:16.59   1 
  4 UW - Eau Claire  'B'                              4:15.00   x4:17.34   2 
  5 UW - Platteville  'A'                             4:06.00    4:24.75   1 
  6 UW - Eau Claire  'D'                              4:20.00   x4:30.04   2 
  7 UW - Eau Claire  'C'                              4:20.00   x4:31.26   2 
 
Event 21  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dietlin, Matt                UW - Eau Cla           1.95m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Cooper, Dylan                UW - Eau Cla                      1.87m    6-01.50 
  3 Leschke, Zackary             UW - Plattev           1.81m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  4 Faust, Cody                  UW - Plattev           1.78m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  5 Bouchard, Tyler              UW - Eau Cla                      1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Event 22  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glidden, Sarah               UW - Eau Cla                      1.74m    5-08.50 
  2 Iserman, Alyssa              UW - Plattev           1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Ottusch, Lizz                UW - Eau Cla           1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Fradette, Paige              UW - Plattev           1.55m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Merriam, Abigail             UW - Plattev           1.53m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Watry, Jamie                 UW - Stevens           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  7 Harris, Amber                UW - Eau Cla           1.30m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
  8 Rouer, Megan                 UW - Plattev                      1.43m    4-08.25 
  8 Thorngren, Cassandra         UW - Plattev           1.58m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Dujardin, Lindsay            UW - Plattev                     J1.43m    4-08.25 
 11 Varsho, Abby                 UW - Eau Cla           1.40m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
 11 Wesner, Kara                 UW - Eau Cla           1.45m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
 11 Steffl, Maddie               UW - Eau Cla           1.40m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
 14 Eggen, Marina                UW - Eau Cla                      1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Bultman, Mandie              UW - Eau Cla                         NH            
 -- Overeem, Heidi               UW - Eau Cla                         NH            
 
Event 23  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Riggs, Garrett               UW - Plattev                      4.71m   15-05.50 
  1 Dwyer, Matthew               UW - Plattev           4.58m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  3 Dietlin, Matt                UW - Eau Cla           4.27m      4.26m   13-11.75 
  4 Greisch, Zach                UW - Eau Cla           4.27m     J4.26m   13-11.75 
  5 Nolden, Parker               UW - Plattev           4.52m     J4.26m   13-11.75 
  6 Gasper, Alex                 UW - Plattev                     J4.26m   13-11.75 
  7 Miller, Josh                 UW - Plattev                      3.96m   12-11.75 
 -- Vogt, Greg                   UW - Stevens           3.55m         NH            
 -- Trajkovski, Marshall         UW - Plattev           4.67m         NH            
 
Event 24  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burke, Shannon               UW - Stevens           3.76m      3.68m   12-00.75 
  2 Breunig, Angela              UW - Stevens           3.20m      3.38m   11-01.00 
  3 Hare, Caitlin                UW - Plattev                      3.23m   10-07.00 
  3 Dockendorf, Mikayla          UW - Eau Cla           3.36m      3.23m   10-07.00 
  5 Ehlen, Brittany              UW - Plattev                     J3.23m   10-07.00 
  5 Brenner, Tommie              UW - Eau Cla           3.20m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
  7 Gossmeyer, Zoe               UW - Plattev                     J3.23m   10-07.00 
  8 Gulon, Tori                  UW - Eau Cla           3.20m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
  9 Hack, Michaella              UW - Eau Cla                      3.08m   10-01.25 
 10 Wiggand, Kayla               UW - Plattev           2.91m      2.93m    9-07.25 
 11 Niva, Micheala               UW - Stevens           2.51m     J2.93m    9-07.25 
 12 Mahnesmith, Morgan           UW - Plattev                      2.78m    9-01.50 
 13 Mrozek, Katelyn              UW - Eau Cla           2.59m     J2.78m    9-01.50 
 13 Bahr, Elissa                 UW - Plattev                     J2.78m    9-01.50 
 15 Steffl, Maddie               UW - Eau Cla                      2.63m    8-07.50 
 16 Nelson, Mariah               UW - Stevens           2.51m      2.48m    8-01.50 
 -- Bluske, Kylie                UW - Eau Cla           2.59m         NH            
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richards, Jordan             UW - Stevens           6.84m      6.50m   21-04.00 
  2 Miller, Matthew              UW - Stevens           6.50m      6.13m   20-01.50 
  3 Fish, Ryan                   UW - Plattev           6.17m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  4 Lee, Jeremy                  UW - Stevens           6.00m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  5 Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens           6.28m      5.78m   18-11.75 
  6 Cooper, Dylan                UW - Eau Cla           5.25m      5.67m   18-07.25 
  7 Stephens, Se'Kon             UW - Stevens           6.11m      5.66m   18-07.00 
  8 Jones, Josh                  UW - Stevens           6.15m      5.44m   17-10.25 
  9 Bouchard, Tyler              UW - Eau Cla           5.43m      5.35m   17-06.75 
 10 White, Andre                 UW - Stevens           5.60m      4.99m   16-04.50 
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eggen, Marina                UW - Eau Cla           5.00m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  2 Weekly, Isabella             UW - Stevens           5.24m      5.01m   16-05.25 
  3 Marotz, Megan                UW - Plattev           4.90m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  4 Hogan, Anna                  UW - Stevens           4.51m      4.58m   15-00.50 
  5 Atkinson, Michelle           UW - Plattev           4.60m      4.37m   14-04.00 
  6 Parson, Krysta               UW - Plattev                      4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Overeem, Heidi               UW - Eau Cla                      4.26m   13-11.75 
  8 Beecher, Alexa               UW - Stevens           4.40m      4.21m   13-09.75 
  9 Bultman, Mandie              UW - Eau Cla           4.42m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 10 Varsho, Abby                 UW - Eau Cla                      4.00m   13-01.50 
 
Event 27  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brendemihl, Matt             UW - Plattev          13.76m     13.84m   45-05.00 
  2 Williams, Jerry              UW - Stevens          14.86m     13.52m   44-04.25 
  3 Dix, Alec                    UW - Stevens          14.10m     13.22m   43-04.50 
  4 Eswein, Collin               UW - Eau Cla          12.89m     12.66m   41-06.50 
  5 Spaeth, Brian                UW - Plattev          12.64m     12.56m   41-02.50 
  6 Kyes, Ben                    UW - Eau Cla          11.98m     12.32m   40-05.00 
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Amber              UW - Plattev          12.04m     12.02m   39-05.25 
  2 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha     UW - Eau Cla          10.46m     10.56m   34-07.75 
  3 Herman, Sarah                UW - Plattev           9.08m      9.82m   32-02.75 
  4 Hennen, Lexi                 UW - Eau Cla           9.53m      9.62m   31-06.75 
  5 Edmunds, Alli                UW - Eau Cla           9.03m      8.95m   29-04.50 
 -- Johnson, Danielle            UW - Plattev           9.16m       FOUL            
 
Event 29  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mess, Alex                   UW - Eau Cla          17.27m     17.88m   58-08.00 
  2 Heil, Logan                  UW - Stevens          16.72m     17.36m   56-11.50 
  3 Whaley, Kyle                 UW - Plattev          16.00m     15.95m   52-04.00 
  4 Jensen, Jordan               UW - Eau Cla          15.15m     15.66m   51-04.50 
  5 Reierson, Brent              UW - Stevens          16.03m     15.57m   51-01.00 
  6 Pettis, Kevin                UW - Stevens          14.65m     14.89m   48-10.25 
  7 Ottersen, Jake               UW - Eau Cla          14.84m     14.67m   48-01.75 
  8 Senst, Mark                  UW - Plattev          14.68m     14.45m   47-05.00 
  9 Jandt, Adam                  UW - Plattev          13.40m     13.64m   44-09.00 
 10 Nowak, Kyle                  UW - Stevens          13.89m     13.39m   43-11.25 
 11 Olson, Curtis                UW - Stevens          14.21m     12.83m   42-01.25 
 12 Skubal, John                 UW - Eau Cla          13.28m     11.96m   39-03.00 
 13 Kohnke, Tylar                UW - Stevens          11.04m     11.64m   38-02.25 
 14 Stoll, Brad                  UW - Eau Cla          11.87m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 -- Kornack, David               UW - Eau Cla          13.43m       FOUL            
 -- Rheinschmidt, Caleb          UW - Stevens          11.45m       FOUL            
 
Event 30  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sam                UW - Eau Cla          15.07m     16.66m   54-08.00 
  2 Flynn, Kadie                 UW - Stevens          16.98m     15.55m   51-00.25 
  3 Ball, Andrea                 UW - Stevens          14.94m     14.80m   48-06.75 
  4 Theisen, JoHanna             UW - Eau Cla          14.43m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  5 Burns, Josie                 UW - Eau Cla          13.36m     13.12m   43-00.50 
  6 Oawster, Erica               UW - Eau Cla          11.57m     13.01m   42-08.25 
  7 Wethal, Karen                UW - Stevens          12.94m     12.73m   41-09.25 
  8 Johnsrud, Brianne            UW - Eau Cla          12.41m     12.37m   40-07.00 
  9 Tyjeski, Jordan              UW - Stevens          11.38m     12.36m   40-06.75 
 10 Wall, Kaitlyn                UW - Stevens          12.57m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 11 Koch, Karly                  UW - Plattev          10.73m     10.15m   33-03.75 
 12 Huther, Holly                UW - Eau Cla          11.68m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 13 Burt, Jessica                UW - Plattev           9.73m      8.62m   28-03.50 
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Steen, Roger                 Unattached            18.22m     18.22m   59-09.50 
  2 Mess, Alex                   UW - Eau Cla          15.81m     15.97m   52-04.75 
  3 Whaley, Kyle                 UW - Plattev          15.65m     15.61m   51-02.75 
  4 Jensen, Jordan               UW - Eau Cla          14.33m     15.56m   51-00.75 
  5 Reierson, Brent              UW - Stevens          14.73m     14.79m   48-06.25 
  6 Kornack, David               UW - Eau Cla          14.13m     14.40m   47-03.00 
  7 Delgado, Johnathan           UW - Plattev          13.67m     14.05m   46-01.25 
  8 Nowak, Kyle                  UW - Stevens          13.66m     14.01m   45-11.75 
  9 Jandt, Adam                  UW - Plattev          11.47m     12.94m   42-05.50 
 10 Stoll, Brad                  UW - Eau Cla          13.42m     12.84m   42-01.50 
 11 Kohnke, Tylar                UW - Stevens          12.49m     12.43m   40-09.50 
 12 Skubal, John                 UW - Eau Cla          13.25m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 13 Rheinschmidt, Caleb          UW - Stevens          10.42m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 14 Olson, Curtis                UW - Stevens                     11.40m   37-05.00 
 15 Pettis, Kevin                UW - Stevens          11.50m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 16 Lee, Jeremy                  UW - Stevens           9.45m     10.66m   34-11.75 
 17 Miller, Matthew              UW - Stevens           9.50m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 -- Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens          13.42m       FOUL            
 -- Ottersen, Jake               UW - Eau Cla          12.20m       FOUL            
 
Event 32  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kadie                 UW - Stevens          13.25m     12.90m   42-04.00 
  2 Anderson, Sam                UW - Eau Cla          12.29m     12.41m   40-08.75 
  3 Tyjeski, Jordan              UW - Stevens          12.03m     12.20m   40-00.50 
  4 Theisen, JoHanna             UW - Eau Cla          12.94m     11.92m   39-01.25 
  5 Wethal, Karen                UW - Stevens          11.22m     10.95m   35-11.25 
  6 Ball, Andrea                 UW - Stevens          11.13m     10.93m   35-10.50 
  7 Oawster, Erica               UW - Eau Cla          11.39m     10.90m   35-09.25 
  8 Johnsrud, Brianne            UW - Eau Cla           9.84m     10.60m   34-09.50 
  9 Burns, Josie                 UW - Eau Cla          10.15m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 10 Koch, Karly                  UW - Plattev           8.83m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 11 Huther, Holly                UW - Eau Cla           8.48m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 12 Burt, Jessica                UW - Plattev           9.52m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 13 Weekly, Isabella             UW - Stevens           8.50m      8.39m   27-06.50 
 14 Beecher, Alexa               UW - Stevens           8.50m      6.94m   22-09.25