Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2014 07:27 PM
                        GMC Conference Meet - 5/20/2014                        
                           Hosted by Sussex-Hamilton                           
                                  Sussex, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie Bullen              SO Brookfield East        13.20      12.76Q  2 
  2 Yadiah Stallworth         FR Divine Savior          12.60      12.98Q  3 
  3 Jasmine Watson            SO Brookfield East        13.20      13.05Q  1 
  4 Chisom Obasih             JR Brookfield Cent        13.02      12.98q  2 
  5 Anaya Hunter              FR Menomonee Falls        13.30      13.27q  3 
  6 Tori Logan                SO Wauwatosa East         13.47      13.34q  2 
  7 Anna Cleary               JR Brookfield Cent        13.49      13.38q  1 
  8 Cassie Jehly              SO Brookfield Cent        13.79      13.46q  3 
  9 Jalyn Byrd                SO Brookfield East        13.80      13.69   1 
 10 Victoria Johnstone        FR Hamilton               13.19      13.83   1 
 11 Keeley Hayden             SO Hamilton               13.45      13.83   3 
 12 Nitita Conroy             FR West Allis Cent        13.75      13.87   3 
 13 Nile Lloyd                JR Divine Savior          14.00      13.90   2 
 14 Alexis Goodstein          FR West Allis Hale        14.60      14.12   1 
 15 Olivia Metz               SO Wauwatosa East         14.10      14.13   3 
 16 Sophie Dejanovich         SO Menomonee Falls        13.90      14.18   1 
 17 Rebecca Enea              JR Hamilton               13.65      14.63   2 
 18 Alexis Vonstockhausen     FR West Allis Hale        14.40      14.77   3 
 19 Kelsey Plank              SR Wauwatosa East         14.50      15.42   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yadiah Stallworth         FR Divine Savior          12.98      12.68   10   
  2 Chisom Obasih             JR Brookfield Cent        12.98      12.79    8   
  3 Allie Bullen              SO Brookfield East        12.76      12.91    6   
  4 Jasmine Watson            SO Brookfield East        13.05      12.98    5   
  5 Anna Cleary               JR Brookfield Cent        13.38      13.25    4   
  6 Anaya Hunter              FR Menomonee Falls        13.27      13.34    3   
  7 Cassie Jehly              SO Brookfield Cent        13.46      13.38    2   
  8 Tori Logan                SO Wauwatosa East         13.34      13.76    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mariana Feudner           FR Hamilton               26.36      26.69Q  3 
  2 Yadiah Stallworth         FR Divine Savior          26.50      26.77Q  2 
  3 Jennifer Fox              SR Brookfield Cent        28.00      27.53Q  1 
  4 Khadiya Hollingsworth     JR Brookfield East        27.30      26.70q  3 
  5 Chisom Obasih             JR Brookfield Cent        27.20      26.98q  2 
  6 Sierra Fischer            SO Brookfield East        27.40      27.13q  3 
  7 Jessica Marciniak         JR Brookfield Cent        27.89      27.56q  1 
  8 Katlynn Mushall           JR Hamilton               27.45      27.92q  2 
  9 Arianna Scalish           SO West Allis Hale        30.30      28.68   1 
 10 Nile Lloyd                JR Divine Savior          29.00      28.82   2 
 11 Lauren Dillon             JR Wauwatosa East         28.39      28.85   2 
 12 Maddy Fitzpatrick         JR Brookfield East        28.50      29.08   3 
 13 Nitita Conroy             FR West Allis Cent        28.56      29.09   3 
 14 Elizabeth Casper          SR Hamilton               29.06      29.20   1 
 15 Sophie Dejanovich         SO Menomonee Falls        31.00      29.45   1 
 16 Marissa Wurster           SR Wauwatosa East         29.50      29.65   3 
 17 Michelle Nicholas         FR West Allis Hale        29.50      29.75   3 
 18 Maggie Roethle            JR Divine Savior          29.00      29.96   1 
 19 Haylie Syverson           SR Menomonee Falls        29.50      29.98   2 
 20 Susie Melk                JR West Allis Hale        30.20      30.48   2 
 21 Aidan Schertz             JR Wauwatosa East         31.20      30.56   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yadiah Stallworth         FR Divine Savior          26.77      26.01   10   
  2 Mariana Feudner           FR Hamilton               26.69      26.16    8   
  3 Khadiya Hollingsworth     JR Brookfield East        26.70      26.68    6   
  4 Sierra Fischer            SO Brookfield East        27.13      26.87    5   
  5 Jessica Marciniak         JR Brookfield Cent        27.56      27.13    4   
  6 Chisom Obasih             JR Brookfield Cent        26.98      27.31    3   
  7 Jennifer Fox              SR Brookfield Cent        27.53      27.55    2   
  8 Katlynn Mushall           JR Hamilton               27.92      27.67    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bianca Stubler            FR Hamilton               58.01      59.82   3  10   
  2 Katie Wissing             FR Divine Savior        1:00.50    1:01.08   3   8   
  3 Toni Bonds                FR Wauwatosa East       1:03.35    1:03.09   3   6   
  4 Rachel Hirsch             SO Brookfield Cent      1:04.02    1:03.43   2   5   
  5 Chelsea Parker            FR Hamilton             1:03.92    1:03.79   3   4   
  6 Nicole Pena               SR Hamilton             1:02.97    1:04.12   3   3   
  7 Katie Linhart             SO Brookfield East      1:03.90    1:04.51   3   2   
  8 Coral Davis               JR West Allis Cent      1:03.63    1:04.63   3   1   
  9 Tiffany Bianco            JR Brookfield East      1:04.00    1:04.98   3 
 10 Laila Hatab               JR Brookfield East      1:07.00    1:06.64   2 
 11 Molly Schindler           SR Brookfield Cent      1:06.50    1:06.90   2 
 12 Shannon Ganzer            JR Divine Savior        1:06.00    1:06.98   2 
 13 Katelyn Swofford          JR West Allis Hale      1:08.00    1:07.58   1 
 14 Caroline Hanson           SO Menomonee Falls      1:06.00    1:08.55   2 
 15 Elizabeth Johnson         JR Wauwatosa East       1:04.42    1:08.66   2 
 16 Shelly Bartoshevich       JR West Allis Hale      1:10.00    1:09.44   1 
 17 Annelise Rebholz          JR Wauwatosa East       1:07.80    1:10.93   2 
 18 Kirsten Donnerbaur        JR West Allis Cent      1:10.04    1:12.47   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Flatley         SR Brookfield Cent      2:20.00    2:17.28   2  10   
  2 Ellie Probst              SR West Allis Hale      2:25.00    2:27.10   2   8   
  3 Finola Hughes             JR Divine Savior        2:26.00    2:28.21   2   6   
  4 Lucy Kwiatkowski          SO Brookfield Cent      2:25.00    2:29.75   2   5   
  5 Allyx Kvasnicka           SR Brookfield East      2:26.90    2:30.35   2   4   
  6 Ashlyn Paulson            SR Hamilton             2:29.96    2:31.28   2   3   
  7 Olivia Zweber             SO Brookfield Cent      2:31.00    2:32.39   2   2   
  8 Katherine Wardinski       JR West Allis Cent      2:29.30    2:32.87   2   1   
  9 Signe Mattson             FR Menomonee Falls      2:43.00    2:36.82   1 
 10 Victoria Schulze          SR Hamilton             2:45.00    2:37.93   1 
 11 Jenna Freund              SO West Allis Hale      2:46.00    2:38.41   1 
 12 Claire Assana             SR Divine Savior        2:36.00    2:39.24   1 
 13 Tina Seiler               SO Menomonee Falls      2:39.00    2:39.43   1 
 14 Sarah Werking             SO Brookfield East      2:30.00    2:41.09   2 
 15 Molly Perkins             SO Brookfield East      2:42.00    2:42.19   1 
 16 Kerianne Pawley           SR Menomonee Falls      2:47.00    2:45.88   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Flatley         SR Brookfield Cent      4:58.00    4:53.88   10   
  2 Natalie Schudrowitz       SR Wauwatosa East       5:01.11    5:00.30    8   
  3 Danielle Kulpins          SR Brookfield Cent      5:25.00    5:20.14    6   
  4 Lucy Kwiatkowski          SO Brookfield Cent      5:17.00    5:32.58    5   
  5 Katherine Wardinski       JR West Allis Cent      5:27.03    5:32.90    4   
  6 Allyx Kvasnicka           SR Brookfield East      5:43.00    5:37.00    3   
  7 Anna Kerschner            SO Divine Savior        5:50.00    5:47.52    2   
  8 Margot Garcia-Velez       SR Divine Savior        5:50.00    5:51.01    1   
  9 Sarah Werking             SO Brookfield East      5:35.00    5:54.28  
 10 Ellen Bruhn               SO Brookfield East      6:04.00    6:06.87  
 11 Amber Dryer               SR Menomonee Falls      6:08.00    6:11.08  
 12 Jenna Freund              SO West Allis Hale      6:02.00    6:18.18  
 13 CeCe Uhrich               JR Wauwatosa East       6:14.39    6:25.77  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Schudrowitz       SR Wauwatosa East      10:56.00   11:07.03   10   
  2 Rachel Werking            SO Brookfield East     11:33.00   11:47.75    8   
  3 Danielle Kulpins          SR Brookfield Cent     11:45.00   11:51.49    6   
  4 Megan Hlava               JR Brookfield Cent     12:01.00   12:09.11    5   
  5 Brianna Mathison          SR Brookfield East     12:40.00   12:15.02    4   
  6 Emma Woelfel              FR Hamilton            12:05.16   12:16.16    3   
  7 Lindsey Govan             JR Wauwatosa East      11:55.90   12:27.27    2   
  8 Genova Morel              FR Divine Savior       12:32.00   12:31.07    1   
  9 Madison Mihaljevic        SO West Allis Hale     12:42.00   12:32.40  
 10 Grace Kusik               JR West Allis Hale     13:02.00   12:57.21  
 11 April Koshen              JR West Allis Hale     13:00.00   12:59.25  
 12 Lara Weiner               SO Brookfield Cent     12:45.00   13:05.17  
 13 Julia Bartlett            FR Wauwatosa East      12:59.72   13:17.74  
 14 Jessie Austin             JR Brookfield East     13:26.00   13:45.15  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alisha Harper             SR Brookfield East        16.00      15.90Q  3 
  2 Kelsey Linsmeier          SR Brookfield East        17.40      16.63Q  2 
  3 Claire Birk               SO Hamilton               16.80      16.70Q  1 
  4 Kathleen O'Connell        SR Wauwatosa East         17.10      16.83q  2 
  5 Savanna Callen            SO Menomonee Falls        16.56      16.86q  2 
  6 Meghan Joyner             SO Hamilton               16.95      16.87q  1 
  7 Alejandrea Peralta-Werns  SO Brookfield Cent        17.91      17.40q  3 
  8 Katie Lepak               JR Menomonee Falls        17.20      17.40q  3 
  9 Leah Magill               JR Divine Savior          17.95      17.90   3 
 10 Julia Jacob               JR Brookfield East        17.20      17.92   3 
 11 Dana Batchelor            JR West Allis Cent        17.70      18.03   1 
 12 Melanie Freet             FR West Allis Hale        18.20      18.05   1 
 13 Lauren Sayles             SR Wauwatosa East         17.90      18.13   2 
 14 Jessica Rabay             SO Menomonee Falls        18.00      18.67   1 
 15 Colleen Hodan             FR Divine Savior          18.00      18.74   2 
 16 Zoey Schertz              JR Wauwatosa East         18.34      18.81   2 
 17 Marisa Anderson           SO West Allis Hale        19.10      19.36   3 
 18 Serenity Tuchalski        SR Brookfield Cent        19.08      19.64   3 
 19 Ellory Nordling           FR Brookfield Cent        20.98      20.28   1 
 20 Audrey Serio              FR West Allis Hale        19.80      20.42   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alisha Harper             SR Brookfield East        15.90      15.42   10   
  2 Kelsey Linsmeier          SR Brookfield East        16.63      16.15    8   
  3 Kathleen O'Connell        SR Wauwatosa East         16.83      16.32    6   
  4 Meghan Joyner             SO Hamilton               16.87      16.32    5   
  5 Claire Birk               SO Hamilton               16.70      16.54    4   
  6 Savanna Callen            SO Menomonee Falls        16.86      16.59    3   
  7 Katie Lepak               JR Menomonee Falls        17.40      17.63    2   
  8 Alejandrea Peralta-Werns  SO Brookfield Cent        17.40      17.70    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alisha Harper             SR Brookfield East        48.00      45.70   3  10   
  2 Claire Birk               SO Hamilton               53.16      49.69   2   8   
  3 Melanie Ziolecki          SR West Allis Hale        51.70      50.31   3   6   
  4 Meghan Joyner             SO Hamilton               54.08      50.39   1   5   
  5 Colleen Hodan             FR Divine Savior          51.00      50.68   3   4   
  6 Amy Grisa                 JR Brookfield East        53.90      50.68   1   3   
  7 Julia Jacob               JR Brookfield East        50.50      51.06   3   2   
  8 Katie Lepak               JR Menomonee Falls        51.00      51.33   3   1   
  9 Carly Manning             SR Wauwatosa East         52.56      51.67   2 
 10 Serenity Tuchalski        SR Brookfield Cent        50.66      52.14   3 
 11 Caleigh Chisholm          FR Divine Savior          52.00      52.22   2 
 12 Savanna Callen            SO Menomonee Falls        51.50      52.28   3 
 13 Melanie Freet             FR West Allis Hale        54.10      52.66   1 
 14 Dana Batchelor            JR West Allis Cent        52.50      52.83   2 
 15 Alejandrea Peralta-Werns  SO Brookfield Cent        52.02      53.02   2 
 16 Kathleen O'Connell        SR Wauwatosa East         53.38      53.64   2 
 17 Zoey Schertz              JR Wauwatosa East         54.20      54.08   1 
 18 Ellory Nordling           FR Brookfield Cent        53.80      54.11   1 
 19 Leah Magill               JR Divine Savior          53.50      54.49   2 
 20 Jessica Rabay             SO Menomonee Falls        54.50      56.33   1 
 21 Audrey Serio              FR West Allis Hale        56.10      57.37   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy Angels                           51.50      51.46   10   
  2 Hamilton                                            52.32      51.51    8   
  3 Brookfield East                                     51.90      51.62    6   
  4 Brookfield Central                                  53.90      51.84    5   
  5 Wauwatosa East                                      53.34      53.30    4   
  6 Menomonee Falls                                     52.00      53.38    3   
  7 West Allis Nathan Hale                              56.50      56.54    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield Central                                1:53.00    1:48.82   10   
  2 Brookfield East                                   1:51.00    1:49.79    8   
  3 Divine Savior Holy Angels                         1:51.00    1:51.10    6   
  4 Hamilton                                          1:53.86    1:53.08    5   
  5 Menomonee Falls                                   1:50.50    1:54.17    4   
  6 Wauwatosa East                                    1:55.60    1:57.05    3   
  7 West Allis Nathan Hale                            1:58.00    1:57.29    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                          4:07.19    4:06.60   10   
  2 Wauwatosa East                                    4:22.35    4:18.13    8   
  3 Brookfield East                                   4:20.00    4:18.58    6   
  4 Divine Savior Holy Angels                         4:20.00    4:22.62    5   
  5 Brookfield Central                                4:26.00    4:23.20    4   
  6 Menomonee Falls                                   4:28.50    4:37.19    3   
  7 West Allis Nathan Hale                            4:35.00    4:42.97    2   
  8 West Allis Central                                4:40.00    5:04.58    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield Central                               10:16.00   10:04.83   10   
  2 West Allis Nathan Hale                           10:32.00   10:07.95    8   
  3 Divine Savior Holy Angels                        10:20.00   10:18.00    6   
  4 Brookfield East                                  10:25.00   10:19.85    5   
  5 Hamilton                                         10:40.00   10:32.41    4   
  6 Menomonee Falls                                  10:58.00   10:55.62    3   
  7 Wauwatosa East                                   11:17.81   11:28.94    2   
 
Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khadiya Hollingsworth     JR Brookfield East      5-08.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Ashley Buddenhagen        SO Menomonee Falls      4-10.00    5-00.00    7   
  2 Sami Leach                SR Divine Savior        5-02.00    5-00.00    7   
  4 Shaelyn Ziegler           SR Brookfield Cent      4-10.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Eleni Tongas              FR Brookfield East      4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Meghan Joyner             SO Hamilton             4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Sierra Fischer            SO Brookfield East      4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Karin Jorgensen           JR Brookfield Cent      4-10.00    4-06.00    0.50
  8 Bryn Adams                SR Brookfield Cent      4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
 10 Elizabeth Brunner         JR West Allis Hale      4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Mackenzie Robertson       FR Menomonee Falls      4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Coral Davis               JR West Allis Cent      4-00.00         NH  
 -- Dana Batchelor            JR West Allis Cent      4-02.00         NH  
 -- Kathleen O'Connell        SR Wauwatosa East       4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kaila Carter              SO Hamilton             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Cassidy Komp              FR Wauwatosa East       4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Madrzak          SR Menomonee Falls     11-04.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Anatalia Ashcroft         JR Brookfield East     10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Kate Watry                SO Brookfield East     10-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Nicole Flagge             JR West Allis Hale      8-06.00   J9-00.00    5   
  5 Madi McDonald             SO Brookfield East      8-06.00    8-06.00    3.50
  5 Caroline Hanson           SO Menomonee Falls      9-00.00    8-06.00    3.50
  7 Leah Klingaman            SR Brookfield Cent      8-06.00   J8-06.00    2   
  8 Ceci Risch                JR Brookfield Cent      7-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Ashlyn Paulson            SR Hamilton             8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Brigid Doyle              JR Menomonee Falls      8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Caitlin Locante           FR Brookfield Cent      7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Rachel Glover             SR Divine Savior        7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Erin Fardy                SR Hamilton             8-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Rebekalee Schwindt        JR West Allis Cent      7-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Danielle Goepel           JR Hamilton             7-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Selena Perez              SR West Allis Cent      7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Brigid O'Callaghan        SO Divine Savior        6-06.00         NH  
 -- Jamie Trapp               SR West Allis Hale      6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alisha Harper             SR Brookfield East     19-03.00   17-08.00   10   
  2 Natalie Wissing           SR Divine Savior       16-03.00   17-01.00    8   
  3 Sami Leach                SR Divine Savior       16-00.00   16-07.50    6   
  4 Katie Wissing             FR Divine Savior       17-05.00   16-06.75    5   
  5 Allie Bullen              SO Brookfield East     16-06.00   16-06.00    4   
  6 Mariana Feudner           FR Hamilton            16-04.00   16-04.50    3   
  7 Meghan Joyner             SO Hamilton            14-00.00   15-11.50    2   
  8 Elizabeth Brunner         JR West Allis Hale     14-00.00   15-09.75    1   
  9 Samantha Madrzak          SR Menomonee Falls     14-10.00   15-04.00  
 10 Katie Krugel              SR Brookfield East     15-05.00   14-10.00  
 11 Anna Cleary               JR Brookfield Cent     15-05.00   14-09.25  
 12 Chisom Obasih             JR Brookfield Cent     15-04.00   14-05.50  
 13 Shannon Kebisek           SO Brookfield Cent     14-07.00   13-10.50  
 14 Michelle Nicholas         FR West Allis Hale     13-03.00   13-03.00  
 15 Tori Logan                SO Wauwatosa East      13-03.00   13-02.00  
 15 Sydnee Tomczak            SO West Allis Hale     13-02.00   13-02.00  
 17 Caroline Hanson           SO Menomonee Falls     14-10.00   13-01.00  
 18 Kelsey Plank              SR Wauwatosa East      12-09.00   12-07.00  
 19 Brianna Nelson            SR West Allis Cent     14-00.00   11-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alisha Harper             SR Brookfield East     37-00.00   37-05.75   10   
  2 Katie Wissing             FR Divine Savior       36-02.00   37-01.75    8   
  3 Natalie Wissing           SR Divine Savior       35-02.00   35-10.75    6   
  4 Allie Bullen              SO Brookfield East     34-02.00   35-06.75    5   
  5 Elizabeth Brunner         JR West Allis Hale     35-11.00   35-02.75    4   
  6 Lauren Sayles             SR Wauwatosa East      30-02.00   33-04.00    3   
  7 Anaya Hunter              FR Menomonee Falls     33-00.00   32-08.50    2   
  8 Angela Schmidt            SO Brookfield East     32-10.00   32-02.00    1   
  9 Shannon Kebisek           SO Brookfield Cent     32-05.00   32-01.00  
 10 Ashley Buddenhagen        SO Menomonee Falls     31-00.00   30-06.50  
 11 Kaila Carter              SO Hamilton            29-00.00   29-11.75  
 12 Taylor Latona             FR Brookfield Cent     30-03.00   29-09.50  
 13 Lauren Spankowski         JR Hamilton            29-00.00   29-07.25  
 14 Lexi Shah                 SO Brookfield Cent     28-03.00   29-06.50  
 15 Sydnee Tomczak            SO West Allis Hale     28-11.00   28-06.25  
 -- Brianna Nelson            SR West Allis Cent     27-00.00         ND  
 -- Savanna Callen            SO Menomonee Falls     30-00.00         ND  
 -- Frankie Feldmeier         SR Divine Savior       31-07.00         ND  
 -- Elizabeth Johnson         JR Wauwatosa East      29-10.00         ND  
 -- Michelle Nicholas         FR West Allis Hale     29-06.00         ND  
 -- Samantha May              SR Hamilton            29-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hailey Krahn              SR Wauwatosa East      34-02.00   35-04.50   10   
  2 Ella Schultz              SO West Allis Cent     34-11.00   35-00.00    8   
  3 Erin Kreul                SO Brookfield East     33-00.00   34-10.50    6   
  4 Courtney Lewinski         SR Hamilton            31-00.00   32-11.00    5   
  5 Megan Turner              SR West Allis Cent     31-03.00   31-11.50    4   
  6 Victoria Johnstone        FR Hamilton            31-00.00   31-08.00    3   
  7 Breana Collins            JR Brookfield East     30-04.00   31-06.00    2   
  8 Therese Gaines            SR Brookfield East     31-01.00   31-02.50    1   
  9 Hannah Matthiesen         JR Menomonee Falls     32-00.00   31-00.50  
  9 Olivia Wick               SR Hamilton            31-00.00   31-00.50  
 11 Andrea Bailey             JR Brookfield Cent     30-00.00   30-10.50  
 12 Laura Marx                JR Menomonee Falls     31-00.00   30-04.00  
 13 Rebekah Przybyl           JR Wauwatosa East      27-03.00   28-00.75  
 14 Sarah Perron              SR West Allis Hale     27-00.00   27-08.50  
 15 Crystal Bell              SO Divine Savior       25-05.00   25-05.25  
 16 Tori Kost                 FR Brookfield Cent     27-00.00   25-01.50  
 17 Rebekah Shaw              SO West Allis Hale     23-00.00   22-00.50  
 18 sydney Jewell             SR West Allis Hale     22-00.00   21-09.00  
 -- Marisah Mosley            FR Menomonee Falls     31-00.00         ND  
 -- Nora Garski               JR Wauwatosa East      28-07.00         ND  
 -- Amanda Ranchau            JR Brookfield Cent     29-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hailey Krahn              SR Wauwatosa East        107-06     101-01   10   
  2 Hannah Matthiesen         JR Menomonee Falls       100-00      95-02    8   
  3 Amanda Hodgson            JR Brookfield East       101-00      92-01    6   
  4 Andrea Bailey             JR Brookfield Cent        90-00      91-02    5   
  5 Courtney Lewinski         SR Hamilton               96-00      88-10    4   
  6 Megan Turner              SR West Allis Cent        83-00      88-09    3   
  7 Crystal Bell              SO Divine Savior          95-00      87-07    2   
  8 Therese Gaines            SR Brookfield East        83-01      80-03    1   
  9 Alix Raymond              JR Hamilton               86-00      79-00  
 10 Olivia Wick               SR Hamilton               80-00      77-10  
 11 Khadiya Hollingsworth     JR Brookfield East        82-03      75-06  
 12 Sarah Perron              SR West Allis Hale        80-00      75-05  
 13 Ella Schultz              SO West Allis Cent        70-00      72-05  
 14 Olivia Metz               SO Wauwatosa East         73-05      67-08  
 15 Laura Marx                JR Menomonee Falls        80-00      66-08  
 16 sydney Jewell             SR West Allis Hale        65-00      66-02  
 17 Tori Kost                 FR Brookfield Cent        85-00      63-03  
 18 Rebekah Shaw              SO West Allis Hale        66-00      57-05  
 -- Marisah Mosley            FR Menomonee Falls        75-00         ND  
 -- Nora Garski               JR Wauwatosa East         78-04         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Almonte         SR Menomonee Falls        11.01      11.10Q  3 
  2 Mac James                 SR Wauwatosa East         11.29      11.23Q  2 
  3 Will Sutton               SR Brookfield East        11.34      11.23Q  1 
  4 Mitch Mikulsky            SO Brookfield East        11.48      11.37q  1 
  5 Brandon Kivisto           SO Menomonee Falls        11.51      11.42q  2 
  6 Will Vander Horst         SR Menomonee Falls        11.56      11.47q  3 
  7 Lorenzo Flores            SR Marquette              11.58      11.48q  3 
  8 Joe Erato                 SO Marquette              11.65      11.53q  1 
  9 Dan Scallon               SO Wauwatosa East         11.65      11.55   1 
 10 Chad Kluender             JR Brookfield East        11.60      11.60   2 
 11 Clint Johnson             SR West Allis Cent        11.90      11.70   3 
 12 Jordan Cox                JR West Allis Hale        11.75      11.78   2 
 13 Cloud Kilbert             SR West Allis Cent        12.00      11.82   1 
 14 Ryan Kelnhofer            SO Wauwatosa East         11.81      11.84   3 
 15 Ricky Newell              JR West Allis Cent        12.80      12.18   3 
 16 Nathaniel Scherer         JR West Allis Hale        12.00      12.33   2 
 17 Zion Schum                SR West Allis Hale        12.20      12.45   1 
 18 Tristan Rooney            JR Brookfield Cent        12.70      12.51   3 
 19 Keegan Owens              FR Brookfield Cent        12.36      12.53   2 
 20 John Keane                FR Brookfield Cent        12.88      12.98   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian Almonte         SR Menomonee Falls        11.10      10.95   10   
  2 Mac James                 SR Wauwatosa East         11.23      11.23    8   
  3 Will Sutton               SR Brookfield East        11.23      11.40    6   
  4 Mitch Mikulsky            SO Brookfield East        11.37      11.44    5   
  5 Will Vander Horst         SR Menomonee Falls        11.47      11.55    4   
  6 Joe Erato                 SO Marquette              11.53      11.58    3   
  7 Lorenzo Flores            SR Marquette              11.48      11.60    2   
  8 Brandon Kivisto           SO Menomonee Falls        11.42      11.61    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Crowley             SR Marquette              22.63      22.80Q  3 
  2 Kion Criswell             JR West Allis Cent        23.01      22.83Q  1 
  3 Will Sutton               SR Brookfield East        23.00      23.67Q  2 
  4 Josh Lucas                JR Menomonee Falls        23.16      23.02q  1 
  5 IJ Bullock                SR Menomonee Falls        23.52      23.08q  3 
  6 Brandon Kivisto           SO Menomonee Falls        23.55      23.18q  3 
  7 Ian Glynn                 SO Marquette              23.64      23.47q  1 
  8 Mitch Mikulsky            SO Brookfield East        23.60      23.50q  1 
  9 Brett Buehler             SR Hamilton               23.90      23.64   3 
 10 Jacob Moore               JR Hamilton               23.60      23.93   2 
 11 Andrew Brath              JR Brookfield Cent        24.12      23.96   1 
 12 Jack Blazek               SR Wauwatosa East         24.00      24.08   3 
 13 Spencer Draggoo           JR Hamilton               24.10      24.76   2 
 14 Eli Collins               SR Wauwatosa East         23.90      24.84   2 
 15 Ricky Newell              JR West Allis Cent        25.70      24.92   3 
 16 Tristan Rooney            JR Brookfield Cent        25.88      25.05   2 
 17 Zac Damico                SR Brookfield East        25.03      25.21   2 
 18 Nick Rozanski             SO Brookfield Cent        26.27      25.44   1 
 19 Zion Schum                SR West Allis Hale        25.00      25.48   1 
 20 Ricky Wamboldt            SO West Allis Hale        25.45      25.50   3 
 21 Ben Swanson               SO West Allis Hale        26.43      26.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Crowley             SR Marquette              22.80      22.06   10   
  2 Kion Criswell             JR West Allis Cent        22.83      22.34    8   
  3 Josh Lucas                JR Menomonee Falls        23.02      22.59    6   
  4 Will Sutton               SR Brookfield East        23.67      22.79    5   
  5 IJ Bullock                SR Menomonee Falls        23.08      23.27    4   
  6 Brandon Kivisto           SO Menomonee Falls        23.18      23.30    3   
  7 Ian Glynn                 SO Marquette              23.47      23.38    2   
  8 Mitch Mikulsky            SO Brookfield East        23.50      23.46    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Dundun               SR Brookfield East        50.91      50.25   3  10   
  2 IJ Bullock                SR Menomonee Falls        51.23      50.29   3   8   
  3 Brett Buehler             SR Hamilton               51.00      50.74   3   6   
  4 Josh Lucas                JR Menomonee Falls        51.80      51.51   3   5   
  5 Quinn English             SR Marquette              51.55      51.81   3   4   
  6 Michael Crowley           SO Marquette              53.43      52.75   2   3   
  7 Tommy Schwarz             JR Brookfield East        52.95      53.07   2   2   
  8 Jacob Moore               JR Hamilton               53.10      53.16   2   1   
  9 Adam Vechart              SR Menomonee Falls        52.63      53.17   3 
 10 Mitch Larson              JR West Allis Hale        53.65      53.38   2 
 11 Edwin Morales             SR West Allis Hale        52.50      53.51   3 
 12 Spencer Draggoo           JR Hamilton               54.10      53.89   2 
 13 Evan Bertz                SR Wauwatosa East         54.10      54.88   2 
 14 Jack Blazek               SR Wauwatosa East         54.30      55.10   2 
 15 Zion Schum                SR West Allis Hale        55.00      55.44   1 
 16 Eli Collins               SR Wauwatosa East         54.90      55.54   1 
 17 Kuma Okoro                FR Brookfield Cent        55.85      55.60   1 
 18 Angel Roman               SR West Allis Cent        57.90      56.54   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jack Heinrich             JR Marquette            1:57.70    1:57.87   2  10   
  2 John Dusing               SO Brookfield Cent                 2:00.13   2   8   
  3 Michael Flatley           JR Brookfield Cent      2:01.10    2:01.33   2   6   
  4 Nick Krueger              SO Brookfield East      2:03.50    2:02.11   2   5   
  5 Andrew Pelto              SR Brookfield East      2:04.00    2:03.16   2   4   
  6 Brandon Schinker          JR Menomonee Falls      2:01.00    2:04.20   2   3   
  7 Ryan Twaroski             JR West Allis Cent      2:04.00    2:04.29   2   2   
  8 Mark Stack                FR Brookfield East      2:06.00    2:04.37   1   1   
  9 John Serrano              SR Wauwatosa East       2:07.73    2:05.58   1 
 10 Ryan Matzuk               SR Marquette            2:05.10    2:06.31   1 
 11 Tony Lozano               SR West Allis Hale      2:02.00    2:06.95   2 
 12 Ryan Schwalbach           SR Menomonee Falls      2:09.00    2:07.14   1 
 13 Tanner Rutkowski          SR Wauwatosa East       2:01.00    2:07.37   2 
 14 Keegan Von Estorff        JR Marquette            2:09.30    2:07.76   1 
 15 Jake McMahon              JR Menomonee Falls      1:59.00    2:12.03   2 
 16 Bailey Keune              JR West Allis Hale      2:08.00    2:12.48   1 
 17 Josh Desorcy              JR Hamilton             2:01.00    2:13.37   2 
 18 Brett Gluth               FR Hamilton             2:11.00    2:13.96   1 
 19 Tyler Voelke              SO Hamilton             2:12.00    2:14.04   1 
 20 Ryan Cape                 JR Brookfield Cent      2:13.40    2:15.30   1 
 21 Angel Roman               SR West Allis Cent      2:20.00    2:15.82   1 
 22 Eric Kashan               SR Wauwatosa East       2:03.81    2:20.32   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Dusing               SO Brookfield Cent                 4:24.72   10   
  2 Jack Heinrich             JR Marquette            4:28.80    4:25.95    8   
  3 Jake McMahon              JR Menomonee Falls      4:34.00    4:28.68    6   
  4 Stephen Browne            SR Brookfield East      4:35.00    4:29.30    5   
  5 Robby Little              SR Hamilton             4:33.00    4:33.46    4   
  6 Sam Potter                SO Wauwatosa East       4:41.20    4:35.86    3   
  7 Kaleb Becker              SR Menomonee Falls      4:42.00    4:41.42    2   
  8 Benjamin Maas             SR Menomonee Falls      4:44.00    4:46.35    1   
  9 Alex McTaggert            JR Brookfield East      4:41.00    4:47.69  
 10 Will Cappon               SO Marquette            4:46.30    4:56.58  
 11 Alec Krause               JR West Allis Hale      4:58.00    4:56.97  
 12 Aaron Wojtysiak           SO West Allis Hale      4:50.00    4:57.84  
 13 Tyler Klien               JR Wauwatosa East       4:47.62    4:58.11  
 14 Ryan Mauk                 SO Marquette            4:52.50    5:00.91  
 15 Kevin Baier               FR West Allis Cent      5:04.00    5:01.97  
 16 John Bruckbauer           SR Wauwatosa East       4:59.80    5:05.66  
 17 Josh Ostranga             JR West Allis Cent      5:21.00    5:12.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Mouradian            SR Wauwatosa East      10:00.98    9:56.08   10   
  2 Pierce Libbey             JR Wauwatosa East      10:03.56   10:05.80    8   
  3 Stephen Browne            SR Brookfield East     10:10.00   10:06.02    6   
  4 Dan Nelson                JR West Allis Hale     10:25.00   10:09.97    5   
  5 Kaleb Becker              SR Menomonee Falls     10:00.00   10:14.52    4   
  6 Matt Burbach              SR Marquette           10:15.60   10:16.42    3   
  7 Benjamin Maas             SR Menomonee Falls      9:57.00   10:32.31    2   
  8 Aaron Hintz               SR Hamilton            10:23.00   10:34.12    1   
  9 Robby Little              SR Hamilton            10:28.00   10:35.37  
 10 Hank Bauer                JR Marquette           10:19.30   10:38.58  
 11 Josh Hindman              JR Menomonee Falls     10:39.00   10:39.40  
 12 Riley DeMeulenaere        SO Marquette           10:12.90   10:40.33  
 13 Kevin Reed                JR West Allis Hale     10:36.00   10:41.15  
 14 Ruslan Steininger         JR West Allis Cent     10:40.00   10:52.17  
 15 Alec Krause               JR West Allis Hale     10:40.00   10:57.03  
 16 Stuart Gildea             FR Brookfield East     11:02.00   11:01.86  
 17 Collin Borazo             SR West Allis Cent     10:54.00   11:02.47  
 18 Mitchell Swanson          SO Hamilton            10:58.00   11:04.12  
 19 Ben Olson                 SO Brookfield Cent     11:17.00   11:04.89  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joel Fotsch               SR Hamilton               14.75      15.23Q  3 
  2 Nick Pridgeon             SR Wauwatosa East         15.40      15.25Q  1 
  3 Zech Copeland             SR Brookfield East        14.81      15.26Q  2 
  4 Chais Blackburn           SR Hamilton               15.19      15.42q  1 
  5 Reese Meredith            SO Menomonee Falls        15.50      15.54q  2 
  6 Mario Carr                SO Brookfield East        15.52      15.70q  3 
  7 Bryce McMurtry            SO Menomonee Falls        15.76      15.72q  3 
  8 Nate Boldt                SR Marquette              16.09      15.83q  1 
  9 Wil Roscher               SR Menomonee Falls        15.98      16.07   2 
 10 Ian Mullooly              SR Marquette              16.65      16.16   2 
 11 Drue Holley               JR Wauwatosa East         16.25      16.19   1 
 12 Jackson Telderer          JR Wauwatosa East         17.52      16.92   2 
 13 Joey Werner               JR West Allis Hale        17.01      17.05   3 
 14 Sammy Miller              FR West Allis Hale        17.06      17.10   2 
 15 Sam Smetek                JR Marquette              17.05      17.15   3 
 16 Zach Conway               SR West Allis Cent        17.10      17.15   1 
 17 Dylan Kuchcinski          SR West Allis Cent        17.50      17.81   1 
 18 Orion Asher               JR West Allis Cent        18.90      18.93   3 
 19 Alek Tyler                FR Brookfield East        18.50      18.99   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joel Fotsch               SR Hamilton               15.23      14.48   10   
  2 Zech Copeland             SR Brookfield East        15.26      14.65    8   
  3 Nick Pridgeon             SR Wauwatosa East         15.25      15.08    6   
  4 Chais Blackburn           SR Hamilton               15.42      15.30    5   
  5 Reese Meredith            SO Menomonee Falls        15.54      15.42    4   
  6 Bryce McMurtry            SO Menomonee Falls        15.72      15.44    3   
  7 Mario Carr                SO Brookfield East        15.70      15.45    2   
  8 Nate Boldt                SR Marquette              15.83      15.53    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chais Blackburn           SR Hamilton               39.16      39.51   3  10   
  2 Joel Fotsch               SR Hamilton               40.18      40.29   3   8   
  3 Mario Carr                SO Brookfield East        41.02      40.44   3   6   
  4 Nick Pridgeon             SR Wauwatosa East         40.28      41.46   3   5   
  5 Reese Meredith            SO Menomonee Falls        40.96      41.61   3   4   
  6 Zech Copeland             SR Brookfield East        43.57      42.17   2   3   
  7 Joey Werner               JR West Allis Hale        42.26      42.17   3   2   
  8 Drue Holley               JR Wauwatosa East         43.49      42.23   2   1   
  9 Wil Roscher               SR Menomonee Falls        43.45      42.92   2 
 10 Ian Mullooly              SR Marquette              42.80      42.95   3 
 11 Nate Boldt                SR Marquette              44.77      43.36   2 
 12 Alex Espada-Hernandez     JR Brookfield Cent        43.60      43.71   2 
 13 Sam Smetek                JR Marquette              45.42      44.56   2 
 14 Sammy Miller              FR West Allis Hale        45.00      44.77   2 
 15 Alek Tyler                FR Brookfield East        45.64      44.87   1 
 16 Bryce McMurtry            SO Menomonee Falls        42.40      46.81   3 
 17 Zach Conway               SR West Allis Cent        45.50      47.08   1 
 18 Dylan Kuchcinski          SR West Allis Cent        46.50      47.24   1 
 19 Orion Asher               JR West Allis Cent        48.40      48.57   1 
 20 Jackson Telderer          JR Wauwatosa East         43.90      52.01   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                           44.22      43.69   10   
  2 Menomonee Falls                                     43.61      43.70    8   
  3 Wauwatosa East                                      44.13      43.82    6   
  4 West Allis Nathan Hale                              44.90      44.14    5   
  5 West Allis Central                                  45.70      44.66    4   
  6 Brookfield East                                     44.92      44.86    3   
  7 Brookfield Central                                  46.21      45.53    2   
  8 Hamilton                                            45.00      46.05    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                         1:30.70    1:29.81   10   
  2 Wauwatosa East                                    1:31.88    1:30.72    8   
  3 West Allis Nathan Hale                            1:32.56    1:31.81    6   
  4 Menomonee Falls                                   1:31.54    1:33.51    5   
  5 West Allis Central                                1:35.00    1:33.76    4   
  6 Brookfield East                                   1:33.00    1:34.28    3   
  7 Hamilton                                          1:34.30    1:35.92    2   
  8 Brookfield Central                                1:38.14    1:36.39    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                          3:29.00    3:26.53   10   
  2 Menomonee Falls                                   3:28.89    3:27.22    8   
  3 Brookfield East                                   3:27.00    3:31.07    6   
  4 West Allis Central                                3:34.00    3:31.41    5   
  5 West Allis Nathan Hale                            3:31.00    3:31.47    4   
  6 Wauwatosa East                                    3:32.70    3:31.95    3   
  7 Brookfield Central                                3:41.44    3:41.10    2   
  8 Marquette                                         3:33.39    3:42.69    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                    8:11.43    8:12.03   10   
  2 Brookfield East                                   8:28.00    8:17.03    8   
  3 Marquette                                         8:26.10    8:24.89    6   
  4 Menomonee Falls                                   8:28.00    8:26.35    5   
  5 West Allis Nathan Hale                            9:06.00    8:39.60    4   
  6 Hamilton                                          8:48.00    8:48.70    3   
  7 West Allis Central                                8:50.00    9:02.80    2   
  8 Brookfield Central                                8:59.00    9:17.50    1   
 
Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brent Hunter              SO West Allis Cent      6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Darron Murray             SO Menomonee Falls      6-04.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Adriaan Roscher           SR Menomonee Falls      6-02.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Eric Schumacher           JR Marquette            6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Eamon McCullough          JR Brookfield Cent      5-10.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Darrell Handy             FR Menomonee Falls      5-10.00   J6-00.00    3   
  7 Zech Copeland             SR Brookfield East      5-04.00    5-10.00    2   
  8 Corey Smith               JR Brookfield East      5-10.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Mitch Meves               FR Brookfield Cent      5-08.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Alex Marx                 JR Hamilton             5-06.00   J5-08.00  
 11 Sammy Miller              FR West Allis Hale      5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Raymond Miller            SO West Allis Hale      5-06.00    5-06.00  
 13 Alek Tyler                FR Brookfield East      5-04.00    5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glen Harold               SR Brookfield East     15-06.00   16-00.00   10   
  2 Josh Boeder               JR West Allis Cent     14-00.00   15-00.00    8   
  3 Chad Kluender             JR Brookfield East     14-00.00   14-06.00    6   
  4 Josh Dempsey              JR Brookfield East     13-06.00   13-06.00    5   
  5 Zack Pogorzelski          JR Menomonee Falls     13-06.00  J13-06.00    4   
  6 Aron Schwartz             SR Menomonee Falls     14-00.00   12-06.00    3   
  7 Mitch Meves               FR Brookfield Cent     12-00.00  J12-06.00    2   
  8 Anthony Alioto            SR West Allis Cent     12-00.00   12-00.00    1   
  9 Nathaniel Scherer         JR West Allis Hale     11-06.00   11-06.00  
  9 Zach Jasinski             SO Hamilton            12-06.00   11-06.00  
  9 Alex Garchitorena         JR Brookfield Cent     12-00.00   11-06.00  
  9 Buc Nellen                FR Brookfield Cent     11-06.00   11-06.00  
  9 Tim Goblirsch             JR Marquette           12-00.00   11-06.00  
 -- Darrell Handy             FR Menomonee Falls     10-00.00         NH  
 -- Jose Fuentes              JR West Allis Cent     11-06.00         NH  
 -- Vince Pascale             SR Hamilton            12-06.00         NH  
 -- Tony Lozano               SR West Allis Hale     10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mac James                 SR Wauwatosa East      21-07.00   22-08.00   10   
  2 Michael Mueller           SR Brookfield East     20-04.00   20-07.50    8   
  3 Dontrell Handy            JR Menomonee Falls     19-10.00   20-07.00    6   
  4 Michael Thompson          JR Marquette           19-11.00  J20-07.00    5   
  5 James Jorgenson           SR Menomonee Falls     18-09.00   20-00.00    4   
  6 Joel Fotsch               SR Hamilton            19-00.00   19-09.00    3   
  7 Will Sutton               SR Brookfield East     21-04.00   19-08.00    2   
  8 SeKon Stephens            JR Menomonee Falls     19-10.00   19-05.00    1   
  9 Brent Hunter              SO West Allis Cent     19-06.00   19-03.75  
 10 Logan Meyer               FR Brookfield Cent     19-04.00   18-09.50  
 11 Patrick English           FR Marquette           19-08.00   18-09.00  
 11 Cam Valuch                JR Hamilton            18-00.00   18-09.00  
 13 Dan Scallon               SO Wauwatosa East      18-10.00   18-06.50  
 14 Steven Knopp              JR Brookfield Cent     18-04.00   18-03.00  
 15 Michael Duffy             FR Marquette           19-03.00   18-02.50  
 16 Jordan Meyer              JR Brookfield Cent     19-01.00   17-03.00  
 17 Montana Maniscalco        JR West Allis Hale     17-04.00   16-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wil Roscher               SR Menomonee Falls     42-09.00   42-08.50   10   
  2 Mario Carr                SO Brookfield East     42-02.00   42-01.00    8   
  3 Will Sutton               SR Brookfield East     42-10.00   41-11.75    6   
  4 Joel Fotsch               SR Hamilton            40-01.00   41-11.50    5   
  5 Darrin Walker             SR West Allis Cent     41-08.00   41-06.50    4   
  6 Adriaan Roscher           SR Menomonee Falls     41-04.00   41-03.75    3   
  7 Darrell Handy             FR Menomonee Falls     37-11.00   39-11.50    2   
  8 Joe O'Callaghan           SR Marquette           39-10.00   39-09.25    1   
  9 Zac Damico                SR Brookfield East     38-06.00   39-01.00  
 10 Brent Hunter              SO West Allis Cent     40-00.00   38-07.00  
 11 Nick Rozanski             SO Brookfield Cent     39-01.00   38-01.00  
 12 Michael Barnes            JR Hamilton            37-10.00   37-03.00  
 13 Cam Valuch                JR Hamilton            37-00.00   36-06.50  
 14 Luke Krull                JR Marquette           37-01.00   35-05.25  
 15 Julian Plant              JR Brookfield Cent     35-06.00   35-02.00  
 16 Michael Duffy             FR Marquette           37-09.00   34-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin Mitzel             SR Hamilton            50-01.00   49-05.50   10   
  2 Chris Adams               SR Wauwatosa East      43-00.00   48-03.00    8   
  3 Aaron Cronin              SR West Allis Hale     47-02.00   47-07.00    6   
  4 Jack Leonovicz            SO Brookfield East     49-04.00   47-00.00    5   
  5 Harry Britton             SR Brookfield East     45-04.00   43-09.00    4   
  6 Anthony Russo             SR Menomonee Falls     43-03.00   42-06.50    3   
  7 Michael Rolfe             JR Marquette           43-06.00   42-01.00    2   
  8 Garret Minor              SR Hamilton            41-01.00   41-07.00    1   
  9 Austin Mottl              JR Hamilton            42-01.00   41-04.50  
 10 Will Wiemero              JR Brookfield East     44-08.00   41-03.00  
 11 Andrew Cervantes-Kerwin   SR West Allis Cent     40-00.00   41-02.50  
 12 Jack Horter               JR Marquette           41-01.00   40-05.00  
 13 Brandon Hughes            FR Brookfield Cent     44-08.00   40-04.00  
 14 John DeWalt               SR Menomonee Falls     41-03.00   39-04.50  
 15 Nick Gross                JR Marquette           40-09.00   39-02.00  
 16 Jeff Leflore              FR West Allis Cent     44-00.00   38-01.50  
 17 Michael Horner-Ibler      JR Brookfield Cent     38-08.00   35-07.50  
 18 Ryan Bansemer             SO West Allis Hale     33-11.00   33-05.00  
 -- Miro Stojanovic           JR West Allis Hale     40-08.00         ND  
 -- Matt Medcalf              SR West Allis Cent     36-00.00         ND  
 -- Ian Marks                 SR Menomonee Falls     40-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Cronin              SR West Allis Hale       144-10     143-02   10   
  2 Cameron Allen-Aylsworth   SO Brookfield East       136-00     141-06    8   
  3 Will Wiemero              JR Brookfield East       134-03     138-09    6   
  4 Noah Nagel                SR Hamilton              130-01     134-04    5   
  5 Nick Gross                JR Marquette             121-06     133-06    4   
  6 John DeWalt               SR Menomonee Falls       139-10     133-01    3   
  7 Miro Stojanovic           JR West Allis Hale       122-10     121-07    2   
  8 Dominic Cartier           SO Brookfield East       120-09     118-01    1   
  9 Jared Revolinski          SR Brookfield Cent       110-00     114-02  
 10 Zach Gaatz                SR Hamilton              109-01     108-02  
 11 Anthony Russo             SR Menomonee Falls       134-00     104-01  
 12 Michael Rolfe             JR Marquette             121-03     103-02  
 13 Ian Marks                 SR Menomonee Falls       112-00     101-00  
 14 Jeff Leflore              FR West Allis Cent       120-00      97-04  
 15 Michael Horner-Ibler      JR Brookfield Cent        97-00      92-03  
 16 Andrew Cervantes-Kerwin   SR West Allis Cent        90-00      89-01  
 17 Chris Adams               SR Wauwatosa East        105-00      87-07  
 18 Ryan Bansemer             SO West Allis Hale        90-00      81-05  
 19 Brandon Hughes            FR Brookfield Cent       108-00      77-05  
 -- Austin Mitzel             SR Hamilton              135-01         ND  
 -- Matt Medcalf              SR West Allis Cent        89-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Mark Krenz                   West Allis Cent                  X19.25  
 -- Joe Schubert                 Marquette                        X20.84  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Mark Krenz                   West Allis Cent                X1:14.21  
 -- Joe Schubert                 Marquette                      X1:23.51  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East            180.50     2) Brookfield Central        121   
    3) Divine Savior Holy Angels  111        4) Hamilton                  101   
    5) Wauwatosa East              73        6) Menomonee Falls            52.50
    7) West Allis Nathan Hale      38        8) West Allis Central         22   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East            161        2) Menomonee Falls           152   
    3) Marquette                   90        4) Wauwatosa East             86   
    5) Hamilton                    85        6) West Allis Central         48   
    7) West Allis Nathan Hale      44        8) Brookfield Central         36