Licensed to Green Bay Preble High School

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2013 09:44 PM

                   FRCC Conference Championships - 5/14/2013                   

                              Green Bay Southwest                              

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Notre Dame Academy                                  9:43.88   10   

     1) Barton, Carly SR                2) Gardipee, Kelley FR            

     3) Skaletski, Claire SO            4) Burkel, Kristen FR             

  2 Pulaski                                             9:48.94    8   

     1) Anderson, Katie FR              2) Destarkey, Katelyn SR          

     3) Egnarski, Mckenna SO            4) Jessel, Kailyn SO              

  3 Bay Port                                            9:52.73    6   

     1) Hohn, Nicole SO                 2) Deacon, Elizabeth SO           

     3) Mikolas, Rachel JR              4) Vandermause, Lindsay SR        

  4 Green Bay Preble                                   10:02.22    5   

     1) Hoffman, Rose JR                2) Peters, Abbie SR               

     3) Jindra, Morgan SO               4) Wentworth, Alyssa JR           

  5 Manitowoc Lincoln                                  10:24.52    4   

     1) Albright, Taylor SR             2) Gove, Miranda SO               

     3) Rosinsky, Karly JR              4) Temme, Nicole SR               

  6 Sheboygan North                                    10:25.90    3   

     1) Barth, Nicole SO                2) Damkot, Annabelle SO           

     3) Reinemann, Katie FR             4) Felix, Monique SO              

  7 Ashwaubenon                                        10:32.19    2   

     1) Fischer, Callie JR              2) Brabant, Haley SO              

     3) Jones, Haley JR                 4) Johnson, Tatiana FR            

  8 De Pere                                            10:38.58    1   

     1) Weise, Becca JR                 2) Marshall, Brooke FR            

     3) Connell, Molly SO               4) Larson, Kalli SO               

  9 Green Bay East                                     11:02.41  

     1) Larson, Olga FR                 2) Whitstone, Emily SO            

     3) Hitch, Annemarie JR             4) Larson, Maria SR               

 10 Sheboygan South                                    11:32.88  

     1) Melendez, Samantha FR           2) Vorpahl, Araina FR             

     3) Stenz, Lillian FR               4) Ruppel, Taylor JR              

 

Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Ashwaubenon                                         8:15.12   10   

     1) Ewald, Bennett JR               2) Gniot, Ethan JR                

     3) Krueger, Matt JR                4) Kuehl, Drew SR                 

  2 Green Bay Preble                                    8:26.61    8   

     1) Krueger, Bennett JR             2) Plummer, DeJuan SO             

     3) Massey, Daniel JR               4) Freitag, Nick JR               

  3 Bay Port                                            8:37.48    6   

     1) Baenen, Alec SR                 2) Chambers, Luke SR              

     3) Gutzman, Tanner JR              4) Minzlaff, Steven SR            

  4 Notre Dame Academy                                  8:37.64    5   

     1) Robinson, Nick FR               2) Lang, Dylan SR                 

     3) Blindauer, Kyle SO              4) Patterson, Ryan SR             

  5 Sheboygan North                                     8:52.23    4   

     1) Zenk, Shamus SO                 2) Strysick, Logan SO             

     3) Wild, Mitch SR                  4) Lang, Thomas FR                

  6 De Pere                                             8:53.14    3   

     1) Shannon, Eamon SR               2) Zellmer, Daniel FR             

     3) Jouris, Michael SR              4) Diedrich, Chris SR             

  7 Sheboygan South                                     9:05.06    2   

     1) Garni, Paul SR                  2) Martens, Tanner SR             

     3) Fisher, Eric JR                 4) Klokow, Zach SO                

  8 Green Bay Southwest                                 9:15.69    1   

     1) Barrueta, Mario SR              2) Jacobsen, Drew SR              

     3) Price, Jacob JR                 4) Bodjanac, Chuck JR             

  9 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   9:17.24  

     1) Muck, Derek SO                  2) Ziolkowski, Andrew SR          

     3) Siebold, Ian FR                 4) Libby, Jayden FR               

 10 Green Bay East                                      9:17.26  

     1) Wichlacz, Mike SO               2) Everaets, Wyatt SO             

     3) Yang, Keng JR                   4) Vasquez, Arturo JR             

 11 Pulaski                                             9:20.12  

     1) Johnson, Erik JR                2) Kizaur, Jacob SO               

     3) Warax, Justin FR                4) Drake, Mark JR                 

 

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Hiedeman, Natisha         SO Green Bay So             15.62Q  2 

  2 Hilla, Meagan             JR Green Bay Pr             15.90Q  1 

  3 Anderson, Jen             JR Bay Port                 16.08Q  3 

  4 Wernicke, Teagan          SR Pulaski                  16.63q  1 

  5 Otto, Sydney              FR De Pere                  17.07q  2 

  6 Jordan, Claire            JR Bay Port                 17.13q  2 

  7 Stokes, Morgan            SR Manitowoc Li             17.51q  1 

  8 DeMille, Thereas          SR Ashwaubenon              17.65q  1 

  9 Markland, Liz             FR Notre Dame A             17.68   3 

 10 Brick, Sydney             SR Notre Dame A             17.95   2 

 11 King, Jashelle            FR Green Bay So             18.09   1 

 12 McCabe, Shaelyn           JR Green Bay Pr             18.23   3 

 13 Schuetze, Sam             FR Manitowoc Li             18.63   3 

 14 Fliss, Dana               SO Green Bay Pr             18.76   2 

 15 Strenski, Brenna          JR Green Bay We             18.83   1 

 16 Wagner, Stephanie         JR Sheboygan No             18.90   2 

 17 Jocewicz, Emilee          SO De Pere                  19.06   1 

 18 Zamzow, Megan             FR Green Bay Ea             19.11   3 

 19 SalChert, Charity         JR Sheboygan No             19.17   3 

 20 Engels, Becky             SO Green Bay So             19.40   3 

 21 Deno, Selena              SO Ashwaubenon              20.44   2 

 22 Burroughs, Danielle       FR Green Bay Ea             20.53   1 

 

Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Marshall, Brett           SR De Pere                  15.27Q  3 

  2 Anderson, Neil            SR Pulaski                  15.55Q  2 

  3 Gregory, Taylor           SR Sheboygan So             15.86Q  1 

  4 Wallenfang, Zak           SR Green Bay Pr             15.60q  2 

  5 Wanek, Colin              SO Green Bay Pr             15.83q  3 

  6 Krawczyk, Joel            JR Notre Dame A             15.89q  1 

  7 DeClerc, Jacob            SR Green Bay We             16.18q  2 

  8 Lorbeck, Zach             SO Bay Port                 16.27q  1 

  9 Ortner, Kade              JR Bay Port                 16.31   3 

 10 Van Saders, Chris         JR Notre Dame A             16.38   2 

 11 Perez, Jose               SR Green Bay Pr             16.44   1 

 12 Valiquette, Cory          JR Green Bay So             16.46   1 

 13 Markelz, Dylan            SR Sheboygan So             16.65   2 

 14 Brice, Logan              JR Green Bay Ea             16.85   3 

 15 Thammavong, Tommy         SO Manitowoc Li             17.01   2 

 16 Cook, Nicholas            SO Sheboygan No             17.17   3 

 17 Albers, Christian         SO De Pere                  17.36   1 

 18 Drummond, Nate            SO Pulaski                  18.02   3 

 19 Seguin, Alec              FR Manitowoc Li             18.95   3 

 

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Letter, Veronica          FR Notre Dame A             12.92Q  2 

  2 Jackson, Amber            JR De Pere                  13.05Q  3 

  3 Long, Jenna               SO Bay Port                 13.18Q  4 

  4 Kolar, Kayla              SR Bay Port                 13.22Q  1 

  5 Rapisarda, Melaina        SO Notre Dame A             13.23q  1 

  6 Kidd, Brittany            JR Green Bay Ea             13.31q  2 

  7 Risseeuw, Sara            FR Sheboygan No             13.41q  3 

  8 Bosco, Julia              SO Notre Dame A             13.46q  3 

  9 Olson, Brooke             SR Sheboygan So             13.53   4 

 10 Leiden, Katelyn           FR Green Bay We             13.62   3 

 11 Fraser, Nicole            SR De Pere                  13.91   1 

 12 Tackett, Sloan            SO Manitowoc Li             14.00   1 

 13 Szymanski, Mariah         FR Pulaski                  14.14   3 

 14 Steffes, Cheyenne         SO Pulaski                  14.23   2 

 15 McNellis, Jessica         FR Sheboygan So             14.30   2 

 16 Beno, Maddie              SO Ashwaubenon              14.36   2 

 17 Tice, Taylor              FR Manitowoc Li             14.41   4 

 18 Prunick, Amber            SO Sheboygan So             14.45   3 

 19 Rusch, Brittany           FR Sheboygan No             14.49   1 

 20 Kaftan, Anna              FR Green Bay So             14.50   3 

 21 Mason, Maria              SR Green Bay So             14.53   4 

 22 Lee, Jaisah               SO Pulaski                  14.59   1 

 23 Yang, Nancy               SO Green Bay We             14.60   4 

 24 Bougneit, Crystal         SO Ashwaubenon              14.70   4 

 25 Mancini, Sofia            FR Green Bay We             14.94   2 

 

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Wallenfang, Jake          SR Green Bay Pr             11.20Q  4 

  2 Griessmeyer, Tyler        SO Sheboygan No             11.28Q  2 

  3 Powers, Ryan              SO Bay Port                 11.62Q  1 

  4 Harpt, Ben                JR Notre Dame A             11.74Q  3 

  5 Rathsack, Mitchel         JR Manitowoc Li             11.62q  2 

  6 Wied, Casey               SR Pulaski                  11.79q  3 

  7 Adams, Matt               SR Green Bay So             11.81q  2 

  8 Rose, Andrew              SO De Pere                  11.81q  4 

  9 VanEss, Blair             SO Bay Port                 11.83   3 

 10 Dolphus, Emerson          JR Sheboygan No             12.00   4 

 11 Seidl, Bailey             FR Manitowoc Li             12.02   4 

 12 Bushmaker, Cole           SR Green Bay Ea             12.07   3 

 13 Yang, Bee                 SR Sheboygan So             12.13   1 

 14 Wozney, Adam              SO Notre Dame A             12.17   2 

 15 Verdegan, Jameson         SO Notre Dame A             12.18   1 

 16 Zills, Jake               JR Ashwaubenon              12.26   3 

 17 McClure, Ryan             FR Green Bay So             12.32   3 

 18 Szymanski, Logan          JR Pulaski                  12.32   1 

 19 Bonk, Travis              SR Manitowoc Li             12.37   1 

 20 McCabe, Dekker            SO Sheboygan So             12.58   2 

 21 Salewski, Nick            SR Pulaski                  12.72   2 

 22 Avila, Enrique            JR Green Bay So             12.91   4 

 23 Lor, Teng                 JR Green Bay We             13.24   1 

 24 Thao, Sou                 SR Sheboygan So             13.32   3 

 

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Anderson, Jen             JR Bay Port                 15.46   10   

  2 Hilla, Meagan             JR Green Bay Pr             15.62    8   

  3 Hiedeman, Natisha         SO Green Bay So             15.94    6   

  4 Otto, Sydney              FR De Pere                  16.97    5   

  5 Wernicke, Teagan          SR Pulaski                  17.25    4   

  6 Jordan, Claire            JR Bay Port                 17.48    3   

  7 Stokes, Morgan            SR Manitowoc Li             17.50    2   

  8 DeMille, Thereas          SR Ashwaubenon              17.53    1   

 

Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Marshall, Brett           SR De Pere                  15.03   10   

  2 Anderson, Neil            SR Pulaski                  15.25    8   

  3 Wallenfang, Zak           SR Green Bay Pr             15.28    6   

  4 Wanek, Colin              SO Green Bay Pr             15.74    5   

  5 Gregory, Taylor           SR Sheboygan So             16.06    4   

  6 Lorbeck, Zach             SO Bay Port                 16.21    3   

  7 DeClerc, Jacob            SR Green Bay We             16.23    2   

  8 Krawczyk, Joel            JR Notre Dame A             19.97    1   

 

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Long, Jenna               SO Bay Port                 12.91   10   

  2 Letter, Veronica          FR Notre Dame A             12.93    8   

  3 Jackson, Amber            JR De Pere                  13.15    6   

  4 Kolar, Kayla              SR Bay Port                 13.28    5   

  5 Rapisarda, Melaina        SO Notre Dame A             13.33    4   

  6 Kidd, Brittany            JR Green Bay Ea             13.42    3   

  7 Risseeuw, Sara            FR Sheboygan No             13.56    2   

  8 Bosco, Julia              SO Notre Dame A             13.57    1   

 

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Wallenfang, Jake          SR Green Bay Pr             10.90   10   

  2 Griessmeyer, Tyler        SO Sheboygan No             11.24    8   

  3 Powers, Ryan              SO Bay Port                 11.46    6   

  4 Harpt, Ben                JR Notre Dame A             11.53    5   

  5 Rathsack, Mitchel         JR Manitowoc Li             11.61    4   

  6 Rose, Andrew              SO De Pere                  11.61    3   

  7 Wied, Casey               SR Pulaski                  11.63    2   

  8 Adams, Matt               SR Green Bay So             12.20    1   

 

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Robertson, Annie          SR Green Bay Pr           5:16.22   10   

  2 McCoy, Emily              SO Green Bay Ea           5:19.01    8   

  3 Englebert, Jill           SR Green Bay Pr           5:21.79    6   

  4 Plumb, Hattie             FR Bay Port               5:29.84    5   

  5 Hoffman, Rose             JR Green Bay Pr           5:34.26    4   

  6 Barber, Kara              JR De Pere                5:37.20    3   

  7 Young, Kayla              SO De Pere                5:41.62    2   

  8 Maas, Mariah              SR Notre Dame A           5:44.31    1   

  9 Reigh, Jessica            SO Notre Dame A           5:47.48  

 10 Stewart, Ayanna           JR Sheboygan No           5:51.13  

 11 Albright, Taylor          SR Manitowoc Li           5:51.83  

 12 Cooper, Erin              SR Ashwaubenon            5:52.48  

 13 Reinemann, Katie          FR Sheboygan No           5:55.05  

 14 Manders, Mekendra         FR Ashwaubenon            5:57.43  

 15 Smith, Jessie             FR Green Bay So           5:57.76  

 16 Jameson, Morgan           SO Bay Port               5:59.68  

 17 Farrel, Ashtyn            FR Ashwaubenon            6:00.50  

 18 Spicer, Alex              SO Green Bay Ea           6:03.50  

 19 Meyers, Rachel            SO Pulaski                6:12.98  

 20 Miller, Anna              SR Notre Dame A           6:14.54  

 21 Martinez, Melissa         JR Green Bay Ea           6:17.79  

 22 Wagner, Alexa             SO Green Bay So           6:25.12  

 

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Ramos, McKenna            SR Sheboygan So           4:18.65   10   

  2 De Groot, Kieran          JR Notre Dame A           4:23.66    8   

  3 Torres, Armando           SR Green Bay Ea           4:31.89    6   

  4 LaLuzerne, Daniel         SO Green Bay Pr           4:35.65    5   

  5 Gokey, Austin             SR De Pere                4:37.83    4   

  6 Norman, Matthew           JR Sheboygan No           4:41.57    3   

  7 Kaftan, Nick              SR De Pere                4:44.69    2   

  8 Carranza, Fransisco       SO Green Bay Ea           4:44.83    1   

  9 Muhlenbeck, James         JR Bay Port               4:45.73  

 10 Thompson, Michael         JR Manitowoc Li           4:48.39  

 11 Lang, Thomas              FR Sheboygan No           4:49.26  

 12 Bauer, Amari              SO Manitowoc Li           4:56.21  

 13 Hoyer, Jared              JR Green Bay So           4:58.78  

 14 Bailey, Owen              SO Ashwaubenon            4:59.80  

 15 Zenk, Shamus              SO Sheboygan No           5:00.09  

 16 Nelson, Adam              SO Green Bay We           5:00.48  

 17 Strutt, John              JR Notre Dame A           5:02.77  

 18 Salinas, Fabian           SO Green Bay Ea           5:02.99  

 19 Kuhl, Andrew              SR Green Bay We           5:04.56  

 20 Blindhauer, Layne         SR Green Bay Pr           5:05.94  

 21 Fisher, Eric              JR Sheboygan So           5:13.28  

 22 Baird, Desmond            SO Ashwaubenon            5:14.08  

 23 Keehan, Austin            SO Manitowoc Li           5:16.63  

 24 Krueger, Matthew          SO Pulaski                5:49.74  

 25 Ferrer, Brian             SR Pulaski                6:31.58  

 

Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Notre Dame Academy                                  1:48.29   2  10   

     1) Campbell, Olivia FR             2) Rapisarda, Sabrina SR          

     3) Rapisarda, Melaina SO           4) Ferry, Halie SO                

  2 Green Bay Preble                                    1:49.54   2   8   

     1) Heesacker, Sarah JR             2) Porath, Brooke JR              

     3) Bialcik, Mellisa SR             4) Peters, Abbie SR               

  3 Bay Port                                            1:52.08   2   6   

     1) Anderson, Jen JR                2) Buergi, Ashleigh JR            

     3) Coates, Lexi SR                 4) Hansen, Carley JR              

  4 Green Bay Southwest                                 1:52.38   2   5   

     1) Folsom, Katie FR                2) Schmidt, Sarah JR              

     3) Zakowski, Clare FR              4) Cohen, Saleena FR              

  5 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   1:52.87   2   4   

     1) Tackett, Sloan SO               2) Strazny, Isabel FR             

     3) Mrotek, Cassidy FR              4) Reindl, Sidney SO              

  6 Pulaski                                             1:54.24   2   3   

     1) Hoffman, Sarah SR               2) Inman, Rikki JR                

     3) Szymanski, Mariah FR            4) Wernicke, Teagan SR            

  7 De Pere                                             1:54.87   1   2   

     1) Gmack, Elyse SO                 2) Dawson, Kayla SR               

     3) Reed, Jessie SR                 4) Gosen, Jennifer SO             

  8 Sheboygan South                                     1:55.52   2   1   

     1) Burkard, Molly SR               2) Gerards, Simone SR             

     3) Delorme, Krystal SO             4) Olson, Brooke SR               

  9 Sheboygan North                                     1:57.20   1 

     1) Winter, Liz JR                  2) Athan, Anya FR                 

     3) Perronne, Abbey SO              4) Barth, Nicole SO               

 10 Green Bay East                                      1:57.60   1 

     1) Zamzow, Megan FR                2) Hughes, Felicity SO            

     3) Douangmala, Jasmine FR          4) Larson, Olga FR                

 11 Green Bay West                                      1:57.67   1 

     1) Maze, Kanijah SR                2) Weber, Maiya SR                

     3) LeMense, Christy SO             4) Dart, Holly SR                 

 

Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Green Bay Preble                                    1:31.49   2  10   

     1) Cegelski, Cory JR               2) Pratt, Matt SR                 

     3) Starnes, Robert JR              4) Daniels, Will JR               

  2 Notre Dame Academy                                  1:32.74   2   8   

     1) French, Jake SO                 2) Seering, Isaac JR              

     3) Maedke, Sam SR                  4) Harpt, Ben JR                  

  3 Bay Port                                            1:32.81   2   6   

     1) Jennerjohn, Josh FR             2) Powers, Ryan SO                

     3) VanEss, Blair SO                4) Lorbeck, Zach SO               

  4 Sheboygan North                                     1:32.89   2   5   

     1) Baca, Michal SO                 2) Dolphus, Emerson JR            

     3) Schrader, Calian JR             4) Werner, Will SR                

  5 Pulaski                                             1:33.60   2   4   

     1) Scanlan, Riley JR               2) Szymanski, Logan JR            

     3) Anderson, Neil SR               4) Wied, Casey SR                 

  6 De Pere                                             1:34.55   2   3   

     1) Griffith, Blair JR              2) Carlson, Brock SO              

     3) Van Lanen, Tyler JR             4) Gmack, Jordan SR               

  7 Ashwaubenon                                         1:35.47   2   2   

     1) Zills, Jake JR                  2) Holly, Nate FR                 

     3) Carpenter, Emmit JR             4) Hermsen, Hunter FR             

  8 Sheboygan South                                     1:36.26   1   1   

     1) Ristivojevic, Boris SO          2) Menzel, Nico SR                

     3) Selk, Sam SO                    4) Yang, Bee SR                   

  9 Green Bay West                                      1:38.34   1 

     1) Brown, Jamar FR                 2) DeClerc, Jacob SR              

     3) Olivarez, Christian JR          4) Lor, Teng JR                   

 10 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   1:40.05   1 

     1) Beyer, Paul SO                  2) Fogltanz, Eric SO              

     3) Michalek, Logan FR              4) Kielsmeier, Tucker SR          

 11 Green Bay East                                      1:43.86   2 

     1) Bushmaker, Cole SR              2) Battle, Jacob SR               

     3) Kispert, Eddie SR               4) Drown, Morgan SO               

 -- Green Bay Southwest                                      DQ   1 

     1) McClure, Ryan FR                2) LaCombe, Spencer SR            

     3) Mead, Jacob JR                  4) Barrueta, Mario SR             

 

Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Baeten, Annika            FR Ashwaubenon              59.40   3  10   

  2 Burkel, Kristen           FR Notre Dame A             59.42   3   8   

  3 DuBois, Paige             FR Bay Port               1:00.22   3   6   

  4 Walczyk, Malorri          JR Notre Dame A           1:00.29   3   5   

  5 Kolar, Kayla              SR Bay Port               1:00.94   3   4   

  6 Challoner, Jackie         SO Pulaski                1:01.79   3   3   

  7 Petras, Marleigh          JR Pulaski                1:02.55   3   2   

  8 Arett, Kylie              FR De Pere                1:02.69   3   1   

  9 Schurer, Delaney          JR De Pere                1:02.96   2 

 10 Nachtwey, Kailya          JR Sheboygan So           1:05.28   2 

 11 France, Stephanie         SR Manitowoc Li           1:05.83   2 

 12 Heinzen, Paige            SO Manitowoc Li           1:07.21   1 

 13 Salchert, Mary            FR Sheboygan No           1:07.94   1 

 14 Stone, Alissa             FR Sheboygan So           1:08.00   2 

 15 Sopper, Megan             SO Sheboygan No           1:08.17   1 

 16 Champeau, Lisa            SR Sheboygan So           1:08.25   2 

 17 Parker, Megan             SO Green Bay So           1:08.84   2 

 18 Jones, Haley              JR Ashwaubenon            1:09.40   2 

 19 Powers, Rachel            JR Ashwaubenon            1:10.02   1 

 20 Steffens, Angela          SO Green Bay So           1:12.36   1 

 21 Olivarez, Ambresia        FR Green Bay We           1:12.42   1 

 22 Somers, Whistler          SO Green Bay We           1:14.12   1 

 

Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Gregory, Jon              SO Ashwaubenon              50.67   3  10   

  2 Warner, Brennan           JR Bay Port                 51.28   3   8   

  3 Mocarski, Cooper          JR De Pere                  51.31   3   6   

  4 Vandermause, Alex         SR Bay Port                 52.00   3   5   

  5 Kraft, Josh               SO Green Bay Pr             52.92   3   4   

  6 Markelz, Dylan            SR Sheboygan So             53.36   3   3   

  7 Farr, Ethan               FR Bay Port                 53.97   2   2   

  8 Strysick, Logan           SO Sheboygan No             54.44   2   1   

  9 Jacobsen, Drew            SR Green Bay So             54.83   2 

 10 Watzka, Evan              FR Notre Dame A             55.12   3 

 11 Pedersen-Fritsch, Brende  JR Notre Dame A             55.54   2 

 12 Williams, Doug            SO Sheboygan So             55.91   2 

 13 Pennings, Charlie         SO De Pere                  55.93   2 

 14 Julian, Spencer           JR De Pere                  57.31   2 

 15 Christensen, Nicholas     FR Sheboygan No             57.49   2 

 16 Seguin, Alec              FR Manitowoc Li             59.38   1 

 17 Yang, Keng                JR Green Bay Ea           1:00.53   1 

 18 Barth, Aaron              SR Sheboygan No           1:02.72   1 

 19 Everaets, Wyatt           SO Green Bay Ea           1:03.18   1 

 20 Tennie, Jacob             SR Green Bay We           1:09.74   1 

 

Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 De Pere                                               51.19   2  10   

     1) Fraser, Nicole SR               2) Swiekatowski, Kylie FR         

     3) Reed, Angie SR                  4) Jackson, Amber JR              

  2 Notre Dame Academy                                    51.61   2   8   

     1) Letter, Veronica FR             2) Ferry, Halie SO                

     3) Rapisarda, Sabrina SR           4) Rapisarda, Melaina SO          

  3 Green Bay Preble                                      52.30   2   6   

     1) Heesacker, Sarah JR             2) Samuels, Isabella SO           

     3) Bialcik, Mellisa SR             4) Porath, Brooke JR              

  4 Green Bay Southwest                                   52.34   2   5   

     1) Folsom, Katie FR                2) Schmidt, Sarah JR              

     3) King, Jashelle FR               4) Cohen, Saleena FR              

  5 Bay Port                                              52.88   2   4   

     1) Buergi, Ashleigh JR             2) Coates, Lexi SR                

     3) Long, Jenna SO                  4) Grambsch, Gabby JR             

  6 Manitowoc Lincoln                                     53.11   1   3   

     1) Carle, Danielle JR              2) Tice, Taylor FR                

     3) Snyder, Lydia JR                4) Reindl, Sidney SO              

  7 Ashwaubenon                                           53.27   2   2   

     1) Marohl, Taylor SR               2) Dax, Cassie JR                 

     3) Beno, Maddie SO                 4) Johnson, Anastasia FR          

  8 Green Bay West                                        53.87   2   1   

     1) Weber, Maiya SR                 2) Maze, Kanijah SR               

     3) Yang, Nancy SO                  4) Leiden, Katelyn FR             

  9 Sheboygan South                                       54.15   1 

     1) Burkard, Molly SR               2) Gerards, Simone SR             

     3) Olson, Brooke SR                4) Prunick, Amber SO              

 10 Sheboygan North                                       54.35   2 

     1) Gort, Erykah FR                 2) Leibham, Sara JR               

     3) Rusch, Brittany FR              4) Risseeuw, Sara FR              

 11 Pulaski                                               54.86   1 

     1) Szymanski, Mariah FR            2) Enneper, Michaela SR           

     3) Kochaver, Madison JR            4) Steffes, Cheyenne SO           

 12 Green Bay East                                        57.33   1 

     1) Douangmala, Jasmine FR          2) Hughes, Felicity SO            

     3) Barber, Nicky FR                4) Burroughs, Danielle FR         

 

Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Green Bay Preble                                      42.59   2  10   

     1) Starnes, Robert JR              2) Daniels, Will JR               

     3) Cegelski, Cory JR               4) Wallenfang, Jake SR            

  2 Sheboygan North                                       43.76   2   8   

     1) Griessmeyer, Tyler SO           2) Werner, Will SR                

     3) Schrader, Calian JR             4) Baca, Michal SO                

  3 Manitowoc Lincoln                                     44.45   2   6   

     1) Seidl, Bailey FR                2) Rathsack, Mitchel JR           

     3) Bonk, Travis SR                 4) Taylor, Quenton JR             

  4 Bay Port                                              45.11   2   5   

     1) Santiago, Luis SR               2) VanEss, Blair SO               

     3) Beachler, Brennen SR            4) Takala, Austin JR              

  5 De Pere                                               45.42   2   4   

     1) Griffith, Blair JR              2) Carlson, Brock SO              

     3) Gmack, Jordan SR                4) Rose, Andrew SO                

  6 Notre Dame Academy                                    46.11   2   3   

     1) French, Jake SO                 2) Seering, Isaac JR              

     3) Buckley, Jack SO                4) Maedke, Sam SR                 

  7 Green Bay Southwest                                   46.23   2   2   

     1) Adams, Matt SR                  2) Healy, Alex JR                 

     3) Mead, Jacob JR                  4) Yates, Chris JR                

  8 Green Bay East                                        46.73   1   1   

     1) Herlache, Nick FR               2) Kispert, Eddie SR              

     3) VanPay, Jesse SO                4) Delzer, Noah SO                

  9 Pulaski                                               48.00   1 

     1) Scanlan, Riley JR               2) Beaumeier, Dylan SO            

     3) Salewski, Nick SR               4) DeGrave, Brett FR              

 10 Ashwaubenon                                           48.48   2 

     1) Hermsen, Hunter FR              2) Huhtala, Josh JR               

     3) Littel, Kris SO                 4) Koch, Bennett SR               

 11 Green Bay West                                        49.22   1 

     1) Lor, Teng JR                    2) Vang, Devon SO                 

     3) Solis, Jacob SO                 4) Ronsman, Christopher SO        

 12 Sheboygan South                                       51.28   1 

     1) Ristivojevic, Boris SO          2) Menzel, Nico SR                

     3) Jackson, Jordan JR              4) Gregory, Taylor SR             

 

Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Anderson, Jen             JR Bay Port                 47.48   3  10   

  2 Anderson, Morgan          SR De Pere                  48.08   3   8   

  3 Wernicke, Teagan          SR Pulaski                  48.47   3   6   

  4 Felix, Monique            SO Sheboygan No             49.50   3   5   

  5 Markland, Liz             FR Notre Dame A             49.67   3   4   

  6 McCabe, Shaelyn           JR Green Bay Pr             50.16   2   3   

  7 Fliss, Dana               SO Green Bay Pr             50.58   2   2   

  8 DeMille, Thereas          SR Ashwaubenon              50.73   3   1   

  9 Campbell, Olivia          FR Notre Dame A             51.19   3 

 10 Wilson, Hailey            FR Bay Port                 51.87   2 

 11 Hilla, Meagan             JR Green Bay Pr             52.39   3 

 12 Calaway, Emily            JR De Pere                  53.43   2 

 13 Krajnik, Alyssa           SR Manitowoc Li             53.94   1 

 14 Zamzow, Megan             FR Green Bay Ea             54.79   2 

 15 SalChert, Charity         JR Sheboygan No             54.98   2 

 16 Salchert, Mary            FR Sheboygan No             55.04   2 

 17 Dombrowski, Danielle      SO Green Bay We             58.03   1 

 18 Delorme, Krystal          SO Sheboygan So             58.70   1 

 19 Koehler, Shannon          FR Manitowoc Li             59.16   2 

 20 Deno, Selena              SO Ashwaubenon            1:00.32   1 

 21 Bardouche, Kasi           JR Green Bay So           1:01.37   1 

 

Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Wallenfang, Zak           SR Green Bay Pr             39.14   3  10   

  2 Anderson, Neil            SR Pulaski                  39.74   3   8   

  3 Marshall, Brett           SR De Pere                  39.95   3   6   

  4 Ortner, Kade              JR Bay Port                 41.49   3   5   

  5 Valiquette, Cory          JR Green Bay So             41.66   3   4   

  6 DeClerc, Jacob            SR Green Bay We             42.11   3   3   

  7 Van Saders, Chris         JR Notre Dame A             42.25   2   2   

  8 Krawczyk, Joel            JR Notre Dame A             42.57   3   1   

  9 Harris, Marcel            JR Sheboygan No             42.67   2 

 10 Fogltanz, Eric            SO Manitowoc Li             43.00   2 

 11 Wanek, Colin              SO Green Bay Pr             43.01   2 

 12 Cook, Nicholas            SO Sheboygan No             43.39   2 

 13 Brice, Logan              JR Green Bay Ea             44.42   2 

 14 Markelz, Dylan            SR Sheboygan So             44.94   3 

 15 Smith, Riston             SO Notre Dame A             45.18   2 

 16 Drummond, Nate            SO Pulaski                  45.68   2 

 17 Hutchcason, Bret          SR Sheboygan So             46.58   1 

 18 Michalek, Logan           FR Manitowoc Li             47.51   1 

 19 Lade, Hunter              FR Ashwaubenon              47.55   1 

 

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Jessel, Kailyn            SO Pulaski                2:22.73   10   

  2 Robertson, Annie          SR Green Bay Pr           2:24.28    8   

  3 Vandermause, Lindsay      SR Bay Port               2:26.61    6   

  4 Gardipee, Kelley          FR Notre Dame A           2:27.06    5   

  5 Hohn, Nicole              SO Bay Port               2:28.04    4   

  6 Dorsey, Lauren            SO Green Bay Ea           2:30.25    3   

  7 Dart, Holly               SR Green Bay We           2:30.86    2   

  8 Bodilly, Shannon          JR Green Bay So           2:31.26    1   

  9 Miller, Margaret          SO De Pere                2:31.93  

 10 Destarkey, Katelyn        SR Pulaski                2:32.23  

 11 Kaftan, Dana              SO De Pere                2:32.84  

 12 Peters, Macie             FR Green Bay Pr           2:33.89  

 13 Dietsche, Brooke          SO De Pere                2:35.04  

 14 Johnson, Tatiana          FR Ashwaubenon            2:35.14  

 15 Skaletski, Claire         SO Notre Dame A           2:35.67  

 16 Saldana, Wednesday        FR Green Bay Ea           2:35.78  

 17 Gapinski, Tess            SO Notre Dame A           2:35.95  

 18 Davison, Kaisa            SO Green Bay So           2:35.97  

 19 Brabant, Haley            SO Ashwaubenon            2:39.59  

 20 Stewart, Ayanna           JR Sheboygan No           2:40.42  

 21 Wentworth, Alyssa         JR Green Bay Pr           2:40.51  

 22 Hitch, Annemarie          JR Green Bay Ea           2:41.05  

 23 Rosinsky, Karly           JR Manitowoc Li           2:42.22  

 24 Melendez, Samantha        FR Sheboygan So           2:43.08  

 25 Ludolph, Megan            JR Green Bay So           2:43.80  

 26 Damkot, Annabelle         SO Sheboygan No           2:44.28  

 27 Temme, Nicole             SR Manitowoc Li           2:45.44  

 28 Vorpahl, Araina           FR Sheboygan So           2:46.52  

 29 Stenz, Lillian            FR Sheboygan So           2:46.95  

 30 Fischer, Megan            FR Ashwaubenon            2:57.18  

 31 Mullen, Elizabeth         FR Green Bay We           3:00.07  

 

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Freitag, Nick             JR Green Bay Pr           1:55.05   10   

  2 Ramos, McKenna            SR Sheboygan So           1:58.37    8   

  3 Plummer, DeJuan           SO Green Bay Pr           2:02.05    6   

  4 Baenen, Alec              SR Bay Port               2:02.12    5   

  5 Basten, Alec              FR Green Bay So           2:02.56    4   

  6 Robinson, Nick            FR Notre Dame A           2:03.23    3   

  7 Vandermause, Alex         SR Bay Port               2:04.05    2   

  8 Orozco, Alberto           JR Green Bay Pr           2:04.19    1   

  9 Ewald, Bennett            JR Ashwaubenon            2:04.37  

 10 Kuehl, Drew               SR Ashwaubenon            2:05.12  

 11 Champ, Trevor             SR De Pere                2:05.54  

 12 Kaftan, Nick              SR De Pere                2:05.60  

 13 Strysick, Logan           SO Sheboygan No           2:05.93  

 14 Lang, Dylan               SR Notre Dame A           2:06.58  

 15 Kaftan, Joe               SR Green Bay So           2:06.69  

 16 Klokow, Zach              SO Sheboygan So           2:07.71  

 17 Wild, Mitch               SR Sheboygan No           2:10.33  

 18 Muck, Derek               SO Manitowoc Li           2:10.45  

 19 Ross, Mason               JR Ashwaubenon            2:11.02  

 20 Thompson, Michael         JR Manitowoc Li           2:11.44  

 21 Garni, Paul               SR Sheboygan So           2:13.28  

 22 Shannon, Eamon            SR De Pere                2:14.73  

 23 Rochon, Kyle              FR Manitowoc Li           2:16.91  

 24 Kizaur, Jacob             SO Pulaski                2:20.46  

 25 Salinas, Fabian           SO Green Bay Ea           2:22.46  

 26 Bodjanac, Chuck           JR Green Bay So           2:24.02  

 27 Castro Bonilla, Fray      FR Green Bay We           2:25.80  

 28 Czech, Joel               SR Pulaski                2:26.57  

 29 Schramm, Zach             FR Sheboygan No           2:29.84  

 30 Grunert, Harrison         FR Pulaski                2:31.63  

 

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Flucke, Alex              SR Ashwaubenon              26.65   4  10   

  2 Letter, Veronica          FR Notre Dame A             26.71   4   8   

  3 Jackson, Amber            JR De Pere                  27.06   4   6   

  4 Kolar, Kayla              SR Bay Port                 27.10   4   5   

  5 Ferry, Halie              SO Notre Dame A             27.11   3   4   

  6 Walczyk, Malorri          JR Notre Dame A             27.25   4   3   

  7 Kidd, Brittany            JR Green Bay Ea             27.43   4   2   

  8 Petras, Marleigh          JR Pulaski                  27.56   3   1   

  9 Leiden, Katelyn           FR Green Bay We             27.61   3 

 10 DuBois, Paige             FR Bay Port                 27.71   4 

 11 Gort, Erykah              FR Sheboygan No             27.87   2 

 12 Reindl, Sidney            SO Manitowoc Li             27.94   4 

 13 Coates, Lexi              SR Bay Port                 28.16   2 

 14 Burkard, Molly            SR Sheboygan So             28.22   3 

 15 Marohl, Taylor            SR Ashwaubenon              28.28   3 

 16 Cohen, Saleena            FR Green Bay So             28.48   3 

 17 Inman, Rikki              JR Pulaski                  28.61   2 

 18 Reed, Angie               SR De Pere                  28.86   2 

 19 Strazny, Isabel           FR Manitowoc Li             29.04   2 

 20 Tackett, Sloan            SO Manitowoc Li             29.09   2 

 21 Johnson, Anastasia        FR Ashwaubenon              29.19   2 

 22 Risseeuw, Sara            FR Sheboygan No             29.42   3 

 23 Zakowski, Clare           FR Green Bay So             29.75   2 

 24 Gerards, Simone           SR Sheboygan So             30.20   1 

 25 Somers, Whistler          SO Green Bay We             30.37   1 

 26 Stone, Alissa             FR Sheboygan So             31.10   1 

 27 Mason, Maria              SR Green Bay So             31.11   1 

 28 Yang, Nancy               SO Green Bay We             31.24   1 

 -- Bialcik, Mellisa          SR Green Bay Pr                FS   3 

 

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Wallenfang, Jake          SR Green Bay Pr             21.95   4  10   

  2 Powers, Ryan              SO Bay Port                 22.67   4   8   

  3 Griessmeyer, Tyler        SO Sheboygan No             22.75   4   6   

  4 Taylor, Quenton           JR Manitowoc Li             23.25   4   5   

  5 Baca, Michal              SO Sheboygan No             23.27   4   4   

  6 Holly, Nate               FR Ashwaubenon              23.28   4   3   

  7 Wied, Casey               SR Pulaski                  23.30   4   2   

  8 Menzel, Nico              SR Sheboygan So             23.55   2   1   

  9 Warner, Brennan           JR Bay Port                 23.76   3 

 10 Pratt, Matt               SR Green Bay Pr             23.91   3 

 11 French, Jake              SO Notre Dame A             24.33   3 

 12 Carlson, Brock            SO De Pere                  24.50   3 

 13 Gmack, Jordan             SR De Pere                  24.53   2 

 14 Pallini, Vinny            FR Notre Dame A             24.55   2 

 15 McClure, Ryan             FR Green Bay So             25.03   2 

 16 Herlache, Nick            FR Green Bay Ea             25.15   1 

 17 Zills, Jake               JR Ashwaubenon              25.24   3 

 18 Selk, Sam                 SO Sheboygan So             25.28   3 

 19 Hermsen, Hunter           FR Ashwaubenon              25.47   3 

 20 Solis, Jacob              SO Green Bay We             25.74   1 

 21 Barrueta, Mario           SR Green Bay So             26.01   2 

 22 Ronsman, Christopher      SO Green Bay We             26.75   1 

 

Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Englebert, Jill           SR Green Bay Pr          11:29.68   10   

  2 McCoy, Emily              SO Green Bay Ea          11:48.80    8   

  3 Gove, Miranda             SO Manitowoc Li          11:54.29    6   

  4 Plumb, Hattie             FR Bay Port              12:00.62    5   

  5 Patterson, Anna           FR Notre Dame A          12:02.32    4   

  6 LeGate, Kylie             JR Bay Port              12:09.35    3   

  7 Jindra, Morgan            SO Green Bay Pr          12:14.88    2   

  8 Lemke, Jen                JR De Pere               12:25.99    1   

  9 Lavin, Ellen              JR De Pere               12:28.03  

 10 Reinemann, Katie          FR Sheboygan No          12:30.11  

 11 Fischer, Callie           JR Ashwaubenon           12:34.11  

 12 Hoffman, Rose             JR Green Bay Pr          12:51.79  

 13 Larson, Maria             SR Green Bay Ea          13:12.06  

 14 Whitstone, Emily          SO Green Bay Ea          13:19.36  

 15 Damkot, Annabelle         SO Sheboygan No          13:25.92  

 

Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Torres, Armando           SR Green Bay Ea           9:43.85   10   

  2 Arias, Alex               JR Ashwaubenon           10:01.80    8   

  3 Gokey, Austin             SR De Pere               10:13.14    6   

  4 Norman, Matthew           JR Sheboygan No          10:15.51    5   

  5 Zenk, Shamus              SO Sheboygan No          10:16.64    4   

  6 De Groot, Kieran          JR Notre Dame A          10:30.31    3   

  7 Krueger, Bennett          JR Green Bay Pr          10:35.61    2   

  8 Lang, Thomas              FR Sheboygan No          10:38.72    1   

  9 Bauer, Amari              SO Manitowoc Li          10:41.26  

 10 Johnson, Erik             JR Pulaski               10:42.18  

 11 Krug, Evan                SO Green Bay So          10:49.12  

 12 Rakers, Nick              SO Notre Dame A          10:50.81  

 13 Vopal, Daniel             FR De Pere               10:51.98  

 14 Puente-Krummey, Luis      JR Green Bay Ea          10:55.03  

 15 Roskom, Chandlor          JR Ashwaubenon           10:56.47  

 16 Manzanares, Cristian      SO Green Bay Ea          10:58.23  

 17 Kuhl, Andrew              SR Green Bay We          10:58.49  

 18 Tweedale, Max             SR De Pere               11:16.40  

 19 Kittle, Nathan            SO Sheboygan So          11:38.15  

 20 Wilquet, Jared            FR Ashwaubenon           11:53.99  

 

Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:00.92   2  10   

     1) Burkel, Kristen FR              2) Markland, Liz FR               

     3) Barton, Carly SR                4) Walczyk, Malorri JR            

  2 Ashwaubenon                                         4:03.30   2   8   

     1) Baeten, Annika FR               2) Dax, Cassie JR                 

     3) Flucke, Alex SR                 4) Corbisier, Mackenzie SR        

  3 De Pere                                             4:10.81   2   6   

     1) Arett, Kylie FR                 2) Schurer, Delaney JR            

     3) Boyd, Kenzie SR                 4) Anderson, Morgan SR            

  4 Bay Port                                            4:12.17   2   5   

     1) Hohn, Nicole SO                 2) DuBois, Paige FR               

     3) Buergi, Ashleigh JR             4) Vandermause, Lindsay SR        

  5 Pulaski                                             4:12.69   2   4   

     1) Hoffman, Sarah SR               2) Challoner, Jackie SO           

     3) Jessel, Kailyn SO               4) Petras, Marleigh JR            

  6 Green Bay Preble                                    4:16.15   2   3   

     1) Peters, Abbie SR                2) Porath, Brooke JR              

     3) Heesacker, Sarah JR             4) Robertson, Annie SR            

  7 Sheboygan North                                     4:22.26   2   2   

     1) Felix, Monique SO               2) Athan, Anya FR                 

     3) Barth, Nicole SO                4) Gort, Erykah FR                

  8 Green Bay Southwest                                 4:29.51   1   1   

     1) Parker, Megan SO                2) Smith, Jessie FR               

     3) Davison, Kaisa SO               4) Bodilly, Shannon JR            

  9 Green Bay East                                      4:32.33   2 

     1) Dorsey, Lauren SO               2) Hughes, Felicity SO            

     3) Saldana, Wednesday FR           4) Kidd, Brittany JR              

 10 Sheboygan South                                     4:33.21   1 

     1) Champeau, Lisa SR               2) Nachtwey, Kailya JR            

     3) Delorme, Krystal SO             4) Stenz, Lillian FR              

 11 Green Bay West                                      4:39.03   1 

     1) Dart, Holly SR                  2) LeMense, Christy SO            

     3) Weber, Maiya SR                 4) Olivarez, Ambresia FR          

 12 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   4:41.61   1 

     1) Mrotek, Cassidy FR              2) Carlson-Vines, Natasha JR      

     3) Czerp, Alexis FR                4) Schuetze, Sam FR               

 

Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Green Bay Preble                                    3:23.77   2  10   

     1) Wallenfang, Zak SR              2) LaLuzerne, Daniel SO           

     3) Daniels, Will JR                4) Freitag, Nick JR               

  2 Ashwaubenon                                         3:26.64   2   8   

     1) Gregory, Jon SO                 2) Holly, Nate FR                 

     3) Krueger, Matt JR                4) Gniot, Ethan JR                

  3 Bay Port                                            3:30.47   2   6   

     1) Vandermause, Alex SR            2) Warner, Brennan JR             

     3) Wright, Alex SO                 4) Ortner, Kade JR                

  4 Notre Dame Academy                                  3:31.45   2   5   

     1) Harpt, Ben JR                   2) Seering, Isaac JR              

     3) Maedke, Sam SR                  4) Krawczyk, Joel JR              

  5 De Pere                                             3:33.00   2   4   

     1) Van Lanen, Tyler JR             2) Champ, Trevor SR               

     3) Pennings, Charlie SO            4) Mocarski, Cooper JR            

  6 Sheboygan North                                     3:36.18   2   3   

     1) Werner, Will SR                 2) Schrader, Calian JR            

     3) Wild, Mitch SR                  4) Cook, Nicholas SO              

  7 Green Bay East                                      3:44.55   2   2   

     1) Bushmaker, Cole SR              2) Carranza, Fransisco SO         

     3) Delzer, Noah SO                 4) Kispert, Eddie SR              

  8 Green Bay Southwest                                 3:44.83   1   1   

     1) Valiquette, Cory JR             2) Mead, Jacob JR                 

     3) Kaftan, Joe SR                  4) Basten, Alec FR                

  9 Pulaski                                             3:48.51   2 

     1) Scanlan, Riley JR               2) Szymanski, Logan JR            

     3) Beaumeier, Dylan SO             4) Frehse, Michael SR             

 10 Green Bay West                                      3:50.70   1 

     1) Olivarez, Christian JR          2) Beach, Darius SO               

     3) Ronsman, Christopher SO         4) Vang, Devon SO                 

 11 Sheboygan South                                     3:54.71   1 

     1) Garni, Paul SR                  2) Williams, Doug SO              

     3) Hutchcason, Bret SR             4) Martens, Tanner SR             

 

Event 25  Girls High Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Hilla, Meagan             JR Green Bay Pr           5-06.00   10   

  2 Hiedeman, Natisha         SO Green Bay So           5-04.00    8   

  3 Enneper, Michaela         SR Pulaski                5-00.00    6   

  4 Burkard, Molly            SR Sheboygan So           5-00.00    5   

  5 Jordan, Claire            JR Bay Port               4-10.00    3.50

  5 Snyder, Lydia             JR Manitowoc Li           4-10.00    3.50

  7 Stokes, Morgan            SR Manitowoc Li           4-08.00    0.60

  7 Barton, Carly             SR Notre Dame A           4-08.00    0.60

  7 Otto, Sydney              FR De Pere                4-08.00    0.60

  7 Baenen, Sara              FR Bay Port               4-08.00    0.60

  7 Winzenried, Hayley        FR Green Bay Pr           4-08.00    0.60

  9 Wintheiser, Laura         JR Sheboygan No           4-08.00  

  9 Olson, Brooke             SR Sheboygan So           4-08.00  

 -- Michaud, Sheridan         FR Green Bay Pr                NH  

 -- Engels, Becky             SO Green Bay So                NH  

 -- Sopper, Megan             SO Sheboygan No                NH  

 

Event 26  Boys High Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Starnes, Robert           JR Green Bay Pr           6-04.00   10   

  2 Coble, Camden             SO De Pere                6-03.00    8   

  3 Jackson, Jordan           JR Sheboygan So           6-00.00    6   

  4 Stengel, Noah             JR Sheboygan No           6-00.00    5   

  5 Walschinski, Alex         JR Green Bay Pr           6-00.00    4   

  6 Koch, Bennett             SR Ashwaubenon            6-00.00    3   

  7 Palmer, Alec              SO Green Bay Ea           6-00.00    2   

  8 Lorbeck, Zach             SO Bay Port               6-00.00    1   

  9 Perez, Jose               SR Green Bay Pr           5-10.00  

  9 Smith, Dustin             JR Bay Port               5-10.00  

 10 Ness, Mike                JR Notre Dame A           5-08.00  

 -- Wistenberg, Mason         SR Green Bay So                NH  

 -- White, Elijah             JR Pulaski                     NH  

 

Event 27  Girls Pole Vault

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Swiekatowski, Kylie       FR De Pere               10-06.00   10   

  2 Bennin, Mariah            JR Sheboygan No          10-00.00    8   

  3 Nuthals, Mackenzie        JR Bay Port              10-00.00    6   

  4 Wintheiser, Kate          SR Sheboygan No           9-06.00    5   

  5 Opichka, Shae             FR De Pere                9-06.00    4   

  6 Bodilly, Shannon          JR Green Bay So           9-00.00    3   

  7 Brusda, Maddie            FR Notre Dame A           9-00.00    2   

  8 Olson, Annika             FR Notre Dame A           8-06.00    0.50

  8 Sauvey, Colleen           SR De Pere                8-06.00    0.50

  9 Michaud, Sheridan         FR Green Bay Pr           8-00.00  

 10 Greene, Sarah             FR Manitowoc Li           8-00.00  

 -- Flucke, Alex              SR Ashwaubenon                 NH  

 -- Parker, Megan             SO Green Bay So                NH  

 -- Levendusky, Randi         SR Manitowoc Li                NH  

 -- Kochaver, Madison         JR Pulaski                     NH  

 

Event 28  Boys Pole Vault

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Wallenfang, Jake          SR Green Bay Pr          13-06.00   10   

  2 Huhtala, Josh             JR Ashwaubenon           13-00.00    8   

  3 Beachler, Brennen         SR Bay Port              13-00.00    6   

  4 Bialcik, Randy            SO Green Bay Pr          12-06.00    5   

  5 Hermann, George           SO Sheboygan No          12-06.00    4   

  6 Clemens, Thomas           JR Bay Port              12-06.00    3   

  7 Vandenplas, Riley         SO Green Bay Pr          12-06.00    2   

  8 Becker, Daniel            FR Sheboygan No          12-00.00    1   

  9 Murphy, Aidan             SO Bay Port              11-06.00  

 10 Sproat, Jake              JR Notre Dame A          11-06.00  

 11 Belongeay, Nate           SR Green Bay Ea          11-00.00  

 12 Tointon, Skyler           SR De Pere               10-06.00  

 -- Ness, Mike                JR Notre Dame A                NH  

 -- Ronsman, Nick             SR Notre Dame A                NH  

 -- Barrette, Jesse           FR Ashwaubenon                 NH  

 -- Littel, Kris              SO Ashwaubenon                 NH  

 -- Berna, Mark               SO Pulaski                     NH  

 -- Kobes, Sawyer             SO Pulaski                     NH  

 -- Cooper, Nick              FR Sheboygan So                NH  

 -- LaCombe, Spencer          SR Green Bay So                NH  

 -- Zellner, Andrew           SR Green Bay We                NH  

 

Event 29  Girls Long Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Hiedeman, Natisha         SO Green Bay So          17-04.50   10   

  2 Campbell, Eliza           JR Notre Dame A          16-11.25    8   

  3 Johnson, Anika            SR Notre Dame A          16-06.00    6   

  4 Cohen, Saleena            FR Green Bay So          16-05.50    5   

  5 Otto, Sydney              FR De Pere               15-09.75    4   

  6 Edelbeck, Hailey          SR Ashwaubenon           15-04.75    3   

  7 Long, Jenna               SO Bay Port              15-02.00    2   

  8 Petras, Marleigh          JR Pulaski               14-11.00    1   

  9 Coates, Lexi              SR Bay Port              14-07.50  

 10 Mrotek, Cassidy           FR Manitowoc Li          14-05.00  

 10 Lee, Jaisah               SO Pulaski               14-05.00  

 12 Leiden, Katelyn           FR Green Bay We          14-04.25  

 13 Snyder, Lydia             JR Manitowoc Li          14-03.50  

 14 Szymanski, Mariah         FR Pulaski               14-01.25  

 15 Michaud, Sheridan         FR Green Bay Pr          13-11.00  

 16 Winter, Liz               JR Sheboygan No          13-05.75  

 17 Champeau, Lisa            SR Sheboygan So          13-04.00  

 18 Nachtwey, Kailya          JR Sheboygan So          13-02.75  

 19 Wagner, Stephanie         JR Sheboygan No          12-05.00  

 

Event 30  Boys Long Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Starnes, Robert           JR Green Bay Pr          22-01.75   10   

  2 Taylor, Quenton           JR Manitowoc Li          20-01.75    8   

  3 Lorbeck, Zach             SO Bay Port              19-08.75    6   

  4 Battle, Jacob             SR Green Bay Ea          19-04.00    5   

  5 Maye, Kiefer              SO Bay Port              19-03.50    4   

  6 Healy, Alex               JR Green Bay So          19-00.25    3   

  7 Rudolph, Nick             SO Sheboygan No          18-11.75    2   

  8 Marshall, Brett           SR De Pere               18-10.50    1   

  9 Szymanski, Logan          JR Pulaski               18-08.75  

 10 Van Lanen, Tyler          JR De Pere               18-08.50  

 11 Baca, Michal              SO Sheboygan No          18-03.25  

 12 VanPay, Jesse             SO Green Bay Ea          18-02.50  

 13 Koch, Bennett             SR Ashwaubenon           17-10.75  

 14 Wistenberg, Mason         SR Green Bay So          17-03.00  

 15 Bonk, Travis              SR Manitowoc Li          17-00.25  

 16 Vanden Meerendonk, Mitch  JR Notre Dame A          16-11.50  

 17 Vang, Devon               SO Green Bay We          16-09.75  

 18 Krueger, Jake             FR Green Bay So          16-08.00  

 19 Williams, Doug            SO Sheboygan So          16-02.25  

 20 Willems, Joey             FR Pulaski               14-09.50  

 

Event 31  Girls Triple Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Hiedeman, Natisha         SO Green Bay So          36-04.00   10   

  2 Johnson, Anika            SR Notre Dame A          34-02.50    8   

  3 Hilla, Meagan             JR Green Bay Pr          33-06.50    6   

  4 Felix, Monique            SO Sheboygan No          33-05.25    5   

  5 Otto, Sydney              FR De Pere               33-03.00    4   

  6 Maze, Kanijah             SR Green Bay We          33-00.50    3   

  7 Campbell, Eliza           JR Notre Dame A          32-09.25    2   

  8 Torzala, Ashley           JR Bay Port              32-02.75    1   

  9 Edelbeck, Hailey          SR Ashwaubenon           31-08.00  

 10 Heesacker, Sarah          JR Green Bay Pr          31-05.50  

 11 Zavada, Kaitlin           JR Bay Port              30-09.25  

 12 Enneper, Michaela         SR Pulaski               30-07.00  

 13 Zamzow, Megan             FR Green Bay Ea          30-06.50  

 14 Krajnik, Alyssa           SR Manitowoc Li          30-02.50  

 15 Nett, Kera                SR Manitowoc Li          30-00.75  

 16 Wolowicz, Katherine       SR Manitowoc Li          29-11.50  

 17 March, Abigail            JR De Pere               29-04.00  

 18 Somers, Whistler          SO Green Bay We          28-00.00  

 19 Wells, Elsie              FR Ashwaubenon           27-06.00  

 20 Hughes, Felicity          SO Green Bay Ea          26-11.75  

 21 Van Lieshout, Kaila       SO Ashwaubenon           26-01.75  

 

Event 32  Boys Triple Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Cegelski, Cory            JR Green Bay Pr          44-00.75   10   

  2 Battle, Jacob             SR Green Bay Ea          42-08.50    8   

  3 Marshall, Brett           SR De Pere               41-02.00    6   

  4 Yates, Chris              JR Green Bay So          39-03.00    5   

  5 Stammer, Chris            SO Bay Port              38-07.50    4   

  6 Jackson, Jordan           JR Sheboygan So          38-07.50    3   

  7 Wright, Alex              SO Bay Port              38-05.50    2   

  8 Williams, Doug            SO Sheboygan So          38-00.00    1   

  9 Healy, Alex               JR Green Bay So          37-03.00  

 10 Haupt, Austin             SO Manitowoc Li          36-11.25  

 11 Rudolph, Nick             SO Sheboygan No          36-09.75  

 12 Wistenberg, Mason         SR Green Bay So          36-06.75  

 13 Cook, Nicholas            SO Sheboygan No          36-01.50  

 14 VanPay, Jesse             SO Green Bay Ea          35-07.00  

 15 Vanden Meerendonk, Mitch  JR Notre Dame A          34-08.25  

 

Event 33  Girls Discus Throw

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Nickerson, Mallory        SR Pulaski                 115-05   10   

  2 Wolowicz, Meg             SO Manitowoc Li            108-04    8   

  3 Smollar, Alyssa           JR Green Bay Ea            108-02    6   

  4 Samuels, Isabella         SO Green Bay Pr            107-07    5   

  5 Sauvey, Colleen           SR De Pere                  94-09    4   

  6 Grambsch, Gabby           JR Bay Port                 89-06    3   

  7 Pusick, Annalisa          JR Pulaski                  86-02    2   

  8 Rose, Susan               FR Notre Dame A             85-10    1   

  9 Strenski, Brenna          JR Green Bay We             82-08  

 10 Wargo, Rylie              SO Pulaski                  79-05  

 11 Kinney, Amanda            JR Sheboygan No             78-05  

 12 King, Jashelle            FR Green Bay So             78-03  

 13 Lindow, Kris              FR Ashwaubenon              75-09  

 14 Kretsch, Emily            SO Manitowoc Li             75-05  

 15 Weimann, Autumn           FR Sheboygan So             74-07  

 16 Weimann, Karlie           SR Sheboygan So             72-09  

 17 Rios, Michelle            FR Green Bay Ea             71-05  

 18 Senkeil, Faith            SO Sheboygan No             50-06  

 -- Kersten, Brooke           SR De Pere                     ND  

 

Event 34  Boys Discus Throw

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Giese, Alex               SR Bay Port                149-00   10   

  2 Wilson-Peterson, Austin   JR Green Bay Pr            147-08    8   

  3 Wargo, Jacob              JR Pulaski                 141-06    6   

  4 Heder, Garrett            SR Bay Port                140-02    5   

  5 Berg, Caymen              SR Notre Dame A            135-08    4   

  6 VanLanen, Cole            FR Bay Port                133-08    3   

  7 Abegglen, Caleb           JR Pulaski                 132-10    2   

  8 Van Lanen, Alex           SR De Pere                 132-02    1   

  9 Southern, Joe             JR Ashwaubenon             122-05  

 10 Schwartz, Derek           SR Green Bay So            115-06  

 11 Backmann, Joseph          SO De Pere                 114-08  

 12 Ramirez, Marcellino       SO Green Bay Ea            113-07  

 13 Theys, Max                JR Green Bay Ea            113-05  

 14 Scharping, Max            JR Green Bay So            111-02  

 15 Saubert, Collin           JR Manitowoc Li            110-00  

 16 Bergschultz, Eric         JR Sheboygan So            109-00  

 17 Lanning, Alec             SO Sheboygan No            104-05  

 18 Chavez, Nick              SR Green Bay We            103-05  

 19 Lavin, Charlie            FR De Pere                 102-08  

 20 Guzman, David             SO Notre Dame A             96-09  

 20 Tennie, Jacob             SR Green Bay We             96-09  

 22 Teegardin, Joshua         SO Sheboygan So             95-09  

 23 DeGrave, Brett            FR Pulaski                  90-08  

 24 Barry, Nathaniel          FR Manitowoc Li             88-06  

 25 Reindl, Jacob             SR Manitowoc Li             84-10  

 

Event 35  Girls Shot Put

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Lindow, Kris              FR Ashwaubenon           39-11.75   10   

  2 Samuels, Isabella         SO Green Bay Pr          37-11.50    8   

  3 Wolowicz, Meg             SO Manitowoc Li          35-09.50    6   

  4 Johnkins, Sabrina         JR Ashwaubenon           35-08.50    5   

  5 Nickerson, Mallory        SR Pulaski               34-10.50    4   

  6 Smollar, Alyssa           JR Green Bay Ea          34-04.75    3   

  7 Wargo, Rylie              SO Pulaski               34-03.50    2   

  8 Egnarski, Lauren          JR Pulaski               32-11.50    1   

  9 Heim, Breanna             JR Bay Port              31-08.25  

 10 Rose, Susan               FR Notre Dame A          31-07.50  

 11 Grambsch, Gabby           JR Bay Port              31-01.00  

 12 Navani, Priyanka          JR Green Bay Pr          30-04.50  

 13 Frank, Hailee             SO Bay Port              30-00.00  

 14 Kersten, Brooke           SR De Pere               29-03.25  

 15 Vega, Marie               JR Green Bay Ea          28-01.75  

 16 Senkeil, Faith            SO Sheboygan No          27-00.25  

 17 Weimann, Autumn           FR Sheboygan So          26-02.50  

 18 Weimann, Karlie           SR Sheboygan So          25-11.75  

 19 Davidson, Lauren          SO Manitowoc Li          25-02.75  

 20 Kinney, Amanda            JR Sheboygan No          21-08.50  

 

Event 36  Boys Shot Put

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Giese, Alex               SR Bay Port              50-03.00   10   

  2 Heder, Garrett            SR Bay Port              49-01.75    8   

  3 Berg, Caymen              SR Notre Dame A          47-05.00    6   

  4 Scharping, Max            JR Green Bay So          47-00.25    5   

  5 Van Lanen, Alex           SR De Pere               46-10.25    4   

  6 Busch, Jacob              JR Bay Port              46-04.00    3   

  7 Guenther, Jacob           SR Green Bay Pr          44-04.25    2   

  8 Wargo, Jacob              JR Pulaski               43-11.00    1   

  9 Bown, Austin              SR Manitowoc Li          43-06.00  

 10 Bergschultz, Eric         JR Sheboygan So          42-04.50  

 11 McKenzie, Kahlil          SO Green Bay So          41-08.00  

 12 Heimerman, Alex           SR Green Bay Pr          41-05.75  

 13 Koch, Bennett             SR Ashwaubenon           41-04.75  

 14 DeGrave, Mitch            SR Bay Port              41-00.75  

 15 Schwartz, Derek           SR Green Bay So          40-04.00  

 15 Jonet, Bradley            SR Green Bay Pr          40-04.00  

 17 Theys, Max                JR Green Bay Ea          40-00.00  

 18 Teegardin, Joshua         SO Sheboygan So          38-10.75  

 19 Ramirez, Marcellino       SO Green Bay Ea          38-09.25  

 20 Potts, Derek              SR Ashwaubenon           38-03.00  

 21 Southern, Joe             JR Ashwaubenon           37-11.75  

 22 Guzman, David             SO Notre Dame A          37-08.75  

 23 Figlinski, Austin         SO Pulaski               37-06.00  

 24 Reindl, Jacob             SR Manitowoc Li          37-04.00  

 25 Koch, Zach                SR Green Bay We          35-11.50  

 26 Saubert, Collin           JR Manitowoc Li          35-05.25  

 27 Nies, Brian               SO De Pere               34-11.50  

 28 Lanning, Alec             SO Sheboygan No          34-02.00  

 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Notre Dame Academy         121.10     2) Bay Port                  113.10

    3) Green Bay Preble           104.60     4) De Pere                    78.10

    5) Pulaski                     67        6) Green Bay Southwest        54   

    7) Ashwaubenon                 52        8) Manitowoc Lincoln          37.10

    9) Green Bay East              33       10) Sheboygan North            30   

   11) Green Bay West               6       11) Sheboygan South             6   

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Green Bay Preble           168        2) Bay Port                  132   

    3) De Pere                     71        4) Sheboygan North            64   

    5) Notre Dame Academy          54        6) Ashwaubenon                52   

    7) Sheboygan South             39        8) Green Bay East             35   

    9) Pulaski                     33       10) Green Bay Southwest        26   

   11) Manitowoc Lincoln           23       12) Green Bay West              5