Emailus
Resultshd
View From Events
Bay Port Pirate Invitational
Bay Port High School
Meadowbrook Park
Green Bay, WI
September 18, 2014

Boys
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Girls
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Invitational
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
Chetek, WI
September 18, 2014

Boys
Middle School
High School
Girls
Middle School
High School
Green Bay City Meet
Colburn Park
Green Bay, WI
September 18, 2014


Boys
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Girls
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Whitefish Bay R. Vanden Avond Invitational
Kletsczh Park
Whitefish Bay, WI
September 18, 2014

Boys
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Girls
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Bonduel Invitational
Bonduel High School
Bonduel, WI
September 16, 2014

Boys
Middle School
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Girls
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Middle School
Denmark Invitational
Neshota County Park
Denmark, WI
September 16, 2014

Girls
Boys
Big 8 Grade Level Challenge
Lake Farm Park
Madison, WI
September 16, 2014

Boys
Team Score
Frosh Soph Results
Junior Senior Results
Freshmen Results
Sophomore Results
Junior Results
Senior Results
Girls
Team Score
Frosh Soph Results
Junior Senior Results
Freshmen Results
Sophomore Results
Junior Results
Senior Results
Shawano Hawk Invitational
Shawano High School
Shawano, WI
September 13, 2014

Boys
Overall Varsity
D1 Varsity
D2 Varsity
D3 Varsity
Junior Varsity Overall
D1 Junior Varsity
D2 Junior Varsity
D3 Junior Varsity
Girls
Overall Varsity
D1 Varsity
D2 Varsity
D3 Varsity
Junior Varsity Overall
D1 Junior Varsity
D2 Junior Varsity
D3 Junior Varsity
34th Annual South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational
Grant Park
South Milwaukee, WI
September 13, 2014

Girls JV
Boys JV
Girls Varsity
Boys Varsity
Blackhawk Invitational
Hosted by River Valley High School
Spring Green Municipal Golf Course
Spring Green, WI
September 13, 2014

Boys
Small Schools
Large Schools
Junior Varsity
Middle School
Girls
Small Schools
Large Schools
Junior Varsity
Middle School
Matt Hadler Memorial Invitational
Hosted by Menomonee Falls
Rotary Park
Menomonee Falls, WI
September 13, 2014

Boys
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Girls
Junior Varisty
Varsity
Knudtson Invitational
Fall Creek High School
Fall Creek, WI
September 13, 2014

Boys
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Middle School
Girls
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Middle School
Cedar Grove-Belgium Rocket Invite
Cedar Grove Belgium
Paul Course
Cedar Grove, WI
September 11, 2014

Junior Varsity
Boys
Girls
Varsity
Boys
Girls
West De Pere Phantom Invitational
Southwest Park
De Pere, WI
September 11, 2014

Boys
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Girls
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Cameron Invitational
Cameron High School
Cameron, WI
September 11, 2014

Boys
High School
Middle School
Girls
High School
Middle School
Arrowhead Invitational
Arrowhead High School
Hartland, WI
September 11, 2014

Boys
Freshman
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Girls
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Bloomer Invite
Bloomer High School
Three Lakes Ski Trail
Bloomer, WI
September 09, 2014

High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Chargers Invite
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
Wittenberg, WI
September 09, 2014

Boys
Middle School
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Girls
Middle School
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Wisconsin Senior Olympics Cycling
Menomonee Falls, WI
September 09, 2014 - September 11, 2014

10K Time Trial
Age Group
Overall
20K
Age Group
Overall
40K
Age Group
Overall
40K (14 laps)
Overall
5K Time Trial
Age
Overall
Senior Olympics - Track & Field
Pulaski High School
Milwaukee, WI
September 06, 2014

Results